|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1500 m |
|
RACE: 67 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
140. |
GOLOVNEV Boris |
RUS-SMO |
|
2:36.281 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.583 (8.583) | [2] 19.975 (11.392) | [3] 31.223 (11.248) | [4] 42.472 (11.249) | [5] 53.854 (11.382) | [6] 1:05.169 (11.315) | [7] 1:16.556 (11.387) | [8] 1:27.873 (11.317) | [9] 1:39.342 (11.469) | [10] 1:50.757 (11.415) | [11] 2:02.101 (11.344) | [12] 2:13.500 (11.399) | [13] 2:24.962 (11.462) | [14] 2:36.281 (11.320) Official Finish Time: 2:36.281 |
|
2 |
(2) |
78. |
SOROKIN Nikita |
RUS-KAL |
|
3:08.799 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.108 (9.108) | [2] 21.257 (12.149) | [3] 33.712 (12.455) | [4] 46.192 (12.480) | [5] 59.205 (13.013) | [6] 1:13.051 (13.846) | [7] 1:27.844 (14.793) | [8] 1:42.259 (14.415) | [9] 1:56.806 (14.547) | [10] 2:11.373 (14.567) | [11] 2:26.512 (15.139) | [12] 2:41.146 (14.634) | [13] 2:54.939 (13.793) | [14] 3:08.799 (13.861) Official Finish Time: 3:08.799 |
|
|
RACE: 68 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
125. |
SHIROKOV Vitaliy |
RUS-PET |
|
2:43.736 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.507 (10.507) | [2] 25.345 (14.838) | [3] 38.349 (13.004) | [4] 50.865 (12.516) | [5] 1:01.832 (10.967) | [6] 1:12.843 (11.011) | [7] 1:24.041 (11.198) | [8] 1:35.618 (11.577) | [9] 1:47.292 (11.674) | [10] 1:58.998 (11.706) | [11] 2:10.009 (11.011) | [12] 2:20.856 (10.847) | [13] 2:32.094 (11.238) | [14] 2:43.736 (11.642) Official Finish Time: 2:43.736 |
|
2 |
(4) |
77. |
SHIMANSKIY Danil |
RUS-KAL |
|
2:44.966 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.640 (10.640) | [2] 25.226 (14.586) | [3] 38.439 (13.213) | [4] 50.888 (12.449) | [5] 1:01.976 (11.088) | [6] 1:12.953 (10.977) | [7] 1:24.216 (11.263) | [8] 1:35.715 (11.499) | [9] 1:47.398 (11.683) | [10] 1:59.195 (11.797) | [11] 2:10.311 (11.116) | [12] 2:21.637 (11.326) | [13] 2:33.262 (11.625) | [14] 2:44.966 (11.704) Official Finish Time: 2:44.966 |
|
3 |
(2) |
124. |
KOLOSOV Ivan |
RUS-PET |
|
2:49.740 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.950 (10.950) | [2] 25.515 (14.565) | [3] 38.619 (13.104) | [4] 50.758 (12.139) | [5] 1:01.725 (10.967) | [6] 1:12.762 (11.037) | [7] 1:23.985 (11.223) | [8] 1:35.574 (11.589) | [9] 1:47.232 (11.658) | [10] 1:59.044 (11.812) | [11] 2:11.509 (12.465) | [12] 2:24.023 (12.514) | [13] 2:36.764 (12.741) | [14] 2:49.740 (12.976) Official Finish Time: 2:49.740 |
|
4 |
(3) |
6. |
PAPOU Mikita |
BLR |
|
3:14.836 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.054 (11.054) | [2] 25.437 (14.383) | [3] 38.525 (13.088) | [4] 51.025 (12.500) | [5] 1:02.125 (11.100) | [6] 1:20.117 (17.992) | [7] 1:37.924 (17.807) | [8] 1:51.484 (13.560) | [9] 2:04.400 (12.916) | [10] 2:17.427 (13.027) | [11] 2:31.522 (14.095) | [12] 2:45.967 (14.445) | [13] 2:58.679 (12.712) | [14] 3:14.836 (16.157) Official Finish Time: 3:14.836 |
|
- |
(1) |
52. |
FILIANOWICZ Filip |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
no finish |
Split times: [1] 10.725 (10.725) | [2] 25.610 (14.885) | [3] 38.758 (13.148) | [4] 51.323 (12.565) | [5] 1:02.502 (11.179) | [6] 1:13.633 (11.131) | [7] 1:35.316 (21.683) | [8] 2:16.342 (41.026) | [9] 3:07.997 (51.655) | [10] 17:44:44.040 Official Finish Time: - |
|
- |
(5) |
51. |
DĄBROWSKI Filip |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
impeding |
|
RACE: 69 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
76. |
KARPOW Witalij |
RUS-KAL |
|
2:41.029 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.855 (9.855) | [2] 23.180 (13.325) | [3] 36.649 (13.469) | [4] 48.235 (11.586) | [5] 59.255 (11.020) | [6] 1:10.206 (10.951) | [7] 1:20.879 (10.673) | [8] 1:31.758 (10.879) | [9] 1:42.945 (11.187) | [10] 1:54.371 (11.426) | [11] 2:05.936 (11.565) | [12] 2:17.833 (11.897) | [13] 2:29.769 (11.936) | [14] 2:41.029 (11.261) Official Finish Time: 2:41.029 |
|
2 |
(3) |
122. |
CHUBAREV Dmitriy |
RUS-PET |
|
2:41.358 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.726 (9.726) | [2] 23.077 (13.351) | [3] 36.489 (13.412) | [4] 48.080 (11.591) | [5] 59.149 (11.069) | [6] 1:10.047 (10.898) | [7] 1:20.719 (10.672) | [8] 1:31.586 (10.867) | [9] 1:42.809 (11.223) | [10] 1:54.229 (11.420) | [11] 2:05.821 (11.592) | [12] 2:17.690 (11.869) | [13] 2:29.632 (11.942) | [14] 2:41.358 (11.726) Official Finish Time: 2:41.358 |
|
3 |
(5) |
14. |
MIKHEYEU Anton |
BLR-MINSK |
|
2:45.636 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.205 (10.205) | [2] 23.416 (13.211) | [3] 36.835 (13.419) | [4] 48.786 (11.951) | [5] 59.910 (11.124) | [6] 1:10.930 (11.020) | [7] 1:22.125 (11.195) | [8] 1:33.396 (11.271) | [9] 1:44.502 (11.106) | [10] 1:56.277 (11.775) | [11] 2:08.188 (11.911) | [12] 2:20.456 (12.268) | [13] 2:33.110 (12.654) | [14] 2:45.636 (12.526) Official Finish Time: 2:45.636 |
|
4 |
(6) |
79. |
ZUBOV Aleksandr |
RUS-KAL |
|
2:55.243 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.031 (10.031) | [2] 23.320 (13.289) | [3] 36.800 (13.480) | [4] 48.476 (11.676) | [5] 59.607 (11.131) | [6] 1:18.217 (18.610) | [7] 1:31.385 (13.168) | [8] 1:43.229 (11.844) | [9] 1:54.499 (11.270) | [10] 2:06.092 (11.593) | [11] 2:17.932 (11.840) | [12] 2:29.972 (12.040) | [13] 2:42.194 (12.222) | [14] 2:55.243 (13.049) Official Finish Time: 2:55.243 |
|
5 |
(2) |
5. |
AMELIN Matvei |
BLR |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 9.597 (9.597) | [2] 22.976 (13.379) | [3] 36.647 (13.671) | [4] 48.349 (11.702) | [5] 59.379 (11.030) | [6] 1:22.228 (22.849) | [7] 1:37.529 (15.301) | [8] 1:51.811 (14.282) | [9] 2:07.421 (15.610) | [10] 2:21.617 (14.196) | [11] 2:34.462 (12.845) | [12] 2:46.988 (12.526) | [13] 3:00.417 (13.429) | [14] 3:18.626 (18.209) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
- |
(1) |
146. |
VINOGRADOV Andrey |
RUS-TVER |
|
- |
impeding |
|
RACE: 70 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
142. |
PINCHUK Nikolay |
RUS-SMO |
|
2:31.572 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.489 (10.489) | [2] 24.374 (13.885) | [3] 36.384 (12.010) | [4] 47.410 (11.026) | [5] 58.614 (11.204) | [6] 1:09.655 (11.041) | [7] 1:20.799 (11.144) | [8] 1:31.244 (10.445) | [9] 1:40.781 (9.537) | [10] 1:50.354 (9.573) | [11] 2:00.105 (9.751) | [12] 2:10.053 (9.948) | [13] 2:20.476 (10.423) | [14] 2:31.572 (11.096) Official Finish Time: 2:31.572 |
|
2 |
(1) |
53. |
NIEWIŃSKI Michał |
POL-JUV |
|
2:32.010 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.629 (10.629) | [2] 24.589 (13.960) | [3] 36.493 (11.904) | [4] 47.341 (10.848) | [5] 58.494 (11.153) | [6] 1:09.541 (11.047) | [7] 1:20.695 (11.154) | [8] 1:31.396 (10.701) | [9] 1:41.264 (9.868) | [10] 1:50.691 (9.427) | [11] 2:00.395 (9.704) | [12] 2:10.460 (10.065) | [13] 2:20.975 (10.515) | [14] 2:32.010 (11.035) Official Finish Time: 2:32.010 |
|
3 |
(7) |
141. |
KONSTANTINOV Daniil |
RUS-SMO |
|
2:35.144 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.746 (10.746) | [2] 24.843 (14.097) | [3] 36.656 (11.813) | [4] 47.705 (11.049) | [5] 58.864 (11.159) | [6] 1:09.908 (11.044) | [7] 1:21.066 (11.158) | [8] 1:31.627 (10.561) | [9] 1:41.684 (10.057) | [10] 1:51.670 (9.986) | [11] 2:01.961 (10.291) | [12] 2:12.604 (10.643) | [13] 2:23.651 (11.047) | [14] 2:35.144 (11.493) Official Finish Time: 2:35.144 |
|
4 |
(5) |
143. |
SHKUTOV Ilia |
RUS-SMO |
|
2:36.812 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.774 (10.774) | [2] 24.675 (13.901) | [3] 36.572 (11.897) | [4] 47.547 (10.975) | [5] 58.736 (11.189) | [6] 1:09.763 (11.027) | [7] 1:20.928 (11.165) | [8] 1:31.465 (10.537) | [9] 1:41.491 (10.026) | [10] 1:51.579 (10.088) | [11] 2:02.233 (10.654) | [12] 2:13.449 (11.216) | [13] 2:25.106 (11.657) | [14] 2:36.812 (11.706) Official Finish Time: 2:36.812 |
|
5 |
(3) |
123. |
FINOKHIN Andrey |
RUS-PET |
|
2:37.394 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.893 (10.893) | [2] 24.320 (13.427) | [3] 36.178 (11.858) | [4] 47.138 (10.960) | [5] 58.281 (11.143) | [6] 1:09.296 (11.015) | [7] 1:20.422 (11.126) | [8] 1:31.346 (10.924) | [9] 1:42.250 (10.904) | [10] 1:53.244 (10.994) | [11] 2:04.082 (10.838) | [12] 2:15.062 (10.980) | [13] 2:26.144 (11.082) | [14] 2:37.394 (11.250) Official Finish Time: 2:37.394 |
|
6 |
(4) |
127. |
VASILIEV Ilja |
RUS-PET |
|
2:37.582 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.838 (10.838) | [2] 24.877 (14.039) | [3] 36.140 (11.263) | [4] 47.030 (10.890) | [5] 58.165 (11.135) | [6] 1:09.171 (11.006) | [7] 1:20.279 (11.108) | [8] 1:31.225 (10.946) | [9] 1:42.460 (11.235) | [10] 1:53.365 (10.905) | [11] 2:04.120 (10.755) | [12] 2:15.129 (11.009) | [13] 2:26.391 (11.262) | [14] 2:37.582 (11.191) Official Finish Time: 2:37.582 |
|
7 |
(6) |
126. |
UDOVENKO Evgeniy |
RUS-PET |
|
2:40.968 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.342 (10.342) | [2] 24.320 (13.978) | [3] 36.258 (11.938) | [4] 47.246 (10.988) | [5] 58.364 (11.118) | [6] 1:09.420 (11.056) | [7] 1:20.554 (11.134) | [8] 1:31.614 (11.060) | [9] 1:42.787 (11.173) | [10] 1:54.121 (11.334) | [11] 2:05.539 (11.418) | [12] 2:17.008 (11.469) | [13] 2:28.899 (11.891) | [14] 2:40.968 (12.069) Official Finish Time: 2:40.968 |
|