|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 196 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
113. |
SHIHOVA Ekaterina |
RUS-PET |
|
1:50.065 |
addTo.->to B |
Split times: [1] 15.234 (15.234) | [2] 27.520 (12.286) | [3] 39.597 (12.077) | [4] 51.125 (11.528) | [5] 1:02.421 (11.296) | [6] 1:13.807 (11.386) | [7] 1:25.652 (11.845) | [8] 1:37.764 (12.112) | [9] 1:50.065 (12.301) Official Finish Time: 1:50.065 |
|
2 |
(2) |
43. |
SZUMSKA Sara |
POL-JUV |
|
1:52.283 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.070 (15.070) | [2] 27.362 (12.292) | [3] 39.404 (12.042) | [4] 51.307 (11.903) | [5] 1:02.840 (11.533) | [6] 1:14.484 (11.644) | [7] 1:26.771 (12.287) | [8] 1:39.455 (12.684) | [9] 1:52.283 (12.828) Official Finish Time: 1:52.283 |
|
3 |
(4) |
38. |
DAKOWICZ Adrianna |
POL-JUV |
|
2:06.354 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.869 (15.869) | [2] 28.307 (12.438) | [3] 41.030 (12.723) | [4] 54.384 (13.354) | [5] 1:08.391 (14.007) | [6] 1:22.669 (14.278) | [7] 1:37.201 (14.532) | [8] 1:51.849 (14.648) | [9] 2:06.354 (14.505) Official Finish Time: 2:06.354 |
|
4 |
(3) |
62. |
EKIMENKO Diana |
RUS-KAL |
|
2:09.538 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.340 (15.340) | [2] 27.648 (12.308) | [3] 39.699 (12.051) | [4] 52.211 (12.512) | [5] 1:05.755 (13.544) | [6] 1:20.165 (14.410) | [7] 1:34.864 (14.699) | [8] 1:50.119 (15.255) | [9] 2:04.470 (14.351) Official Finish Time: 2:09.538 |
|
5 |
(6) |
39. |
MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela |
POL-JUV |
|
2:14.261 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.447 (16.447) | [2] 29.340 (12.893) | [3] 42.637 (13.297) | [4] 56.875 (14.238) | [5] 1:11.531 (14.656) | [6] 1:27.203 (15.672) | [7] 1:42.642 (15.439) | [8] 1:58.408 (15.766) | [9] 2:14.261 (15.853) Official Finish Time: 2:14.261 |
|
6 |
(5) |
45. |
ZALESKA Dominika |
POL-JUV |
|
2:20.764 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.707 (15.707) | [2] 27.739 (12.032) | [3] 45.887 (18.148) | [4] 1:11.893 (26.006) | [5] 1:26.407 (14.514) | [6] 1:39.662 (13.255) | [7] 1:52.544 (12.882) | [8] 2:05.755 (13.211) | [9] 2:20.764 (15.009) Official Finish Time: 2:20.764 |
|
|
RACE: 197 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
36. |
BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka |
POL-JUV |
|
1:51.937 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.408 (15.408) | [2] 27.593 (12.185) | [3] 39.710 (12.117) | [4] 51.909 (12.199) | [5] 1:04.035 (12.126) | [6] 1:16.145 (12.110) | [7] 1:28.039 (11.894) | [8] 1:40.038 (11.999) | [9] 1:51.937 (11.900) Official Finish Time: 1:51.937 |
|
2 |
(1) |
37. |
CHILIMONIUK Kinga |
POL-JUV |
|
1:51.986 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.345 (15.345) | [2] 27.477 (12.132) | [3] 39.569 (12.092) | [4] 51.798 (12.229) | [5] 1:03.918 (12.120) | [6] 1:16.028 (12.110) | [7] 1:28.226 (12.198) | [8] 1:40.156 (11.930) | [9] 1:51.986 (11.831) Official Finish Time: 1:51.986 |
|
3 |
(2) |
42. |
SAGANEK Kamila |
POL-JUV |
|
1:52.184 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.523 (15.523) | [2] 27.679 (12.156) | [3] 39.800 (12.121) | [4] 52.193 (12.393) | [5] 1:04.303 (12.110) | [6] 1:16.404 (12.101) | [7] 1:28.416 (12.012) | [8] 1:40.284 (11.868) | [9] 1:52.184 (11.901) Official Finish Time: 1:52.184 |
|
4 |
(3) |
64. |
SHUVALOVA Alina |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:56.511 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.220 (15.220) | [2] 27.462 (12.242) | [3] 40.008 (12.546) | [4] 52.036 (12.028) | [5] 1:04.180 (12.144) | [6] 1:16.508 (12.328) | [7] 1:29.326 (12.818) | [8] 1:42.972 (13.646) | [9] 1:56.511 (13.539) Official Finish Time: 1:56.511 |
|
5 |
(4) |
17. |
GALINA Luiza Marta |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:01.984 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.941 (15.941) | [2] 28.442 (12.501) | [3] 40.902 (12.460) | [4] 53.512 (12.610) | [5] 1:06.481 (12.969) | [6] 1:19.978 (13.497) | [7] 1:33.844 (13.866) | [8] 1:48.148 (14.304) | [9] 2:01.984 (13.837) Official Finish Time: 2:01.984 |
|
|
RACE: 198 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
61. |
DOBOSZ Maria |
POL-UKSGM |
|
1:45.011 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.155 (15.155) | [2] 26.482 (11.327) | [3] 37.808 (11.326) | [4] 48.695 (10.887) | [5] 59.481 (10.786) | [6] 1:10.648 (11.167) | [7] 1:22.005 (11.357) | [8] 1:33.386 (11.381) | [9] 1:45.011 (11.625) Official Finish Time: 1:45.011 |
|
2 |
(5) |
15. |
ANIKEVICA Daniela |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:45.233 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.027 (15.027) | [2] 26.398 (11.371) | [3] 37.580 (11.182) | [4] 48.728 (11.148) | [5] 59.971 (11.243) | [6] 1:10.897 (10.926) | [7] 1:22.241 (11.344) | [8] 1:33.691 (11.450) | [9] 1:45.233 (11.542) Official Finish Time: 1:45.233 |
|
3 |
(1) |
44. |
TYLMAN Kamila |
POL-JUV |
|
1:47.233 |
advanced->to A |
Split times: [1] 14.849 (14.849) | [2] 26.319 (11.470) | [3] 37.323 (11.004) | [4] 48.615 (11.292) | [5] 59.628 (11.013) | [6] 1:11.227 (11.599) | [7] 1:23.238 (12.011) | [8] 1:35.255 (12.017) | [9] 1:47.233 (11.979) Official Finish Time: 1:47.233 |
|
4 |
(3) |
139. |
SAVTSOVA Anastasiia |
RUS-SMO |
|
1:47.486 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.198 (15.198) | [2] 26.459 (11.261) | [3] 37.724 (11.265) | [4] 48.866 (11.142) | [5] 1:00.133 (11.267) | [6] 1:11.421 (11.288) | [7] 1:23.380 (11.959) | [8] 1:35.403 (12.023) | [9] 1:47.486 (12.084) Official Finish Time: 1:47.486 |
|
- |
(4) |
63. |
MITROFANOVA Varvara |
RUS-KAL |
|
- |
impeding->to C |
Split times: [1] 14.934 (14.934) | [2] 26.386 (11.452) | [3] 37.417 (11.031) | [4] 48.692 (11.275) | [5] 59.713 (11.021) | [6] 1:10.844 (11.131) | [7] 1:22.040 (11.196) | [8] 1:33.368 (11.328) | [9] 1:44.833 (11.466) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 199 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
18. |
USATOVA Alina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:43.737 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.435 (14.435) | [2] 25.544 (11.109) | [3] 36.360 (10.816) | [4] 47.558 (11.198) | [5] 58.939 (11.381) | [6] 1:10.082 (11.143) | [7] 1:21.208 (11.126) | [8] 1:32.376 (11.168) | [9] 1:43.737 (11.362) Official Finish Time: 1:43.737 |
|
2 |
(4) |
41. |
PARCZEWSKA Karolina |
POL-JUV |
|
1:43.815 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.559 (14.559) | [2] 25.642 (11.083) | [3] 36.468 (10.826) | [4] 47.646 (11.178) | [5] 59.042 (11.396) | [6] 1:10.173 (11.131) | [7] 1:21.311 (11.138) | [8] 1:32.484 (11.173) | [9] 1:43.815 (11.331) Official Finish Time: 1:43.815 |
|
3 |
(2) |
16. |
BORODOVSKA Marija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:43.903 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.609 (14.609) | [2] 25.875 (11.266) | [3] 36.586 (10.711) | [4] 47.748 (11.162) | [5] 59.159 (11.411) | [6] 1:10.277 (11.118) | [7] 1:21.519 (11.242) | [8] 1:32.714 (11.195) | [9] 1:43.903 (11.189) Official Finish Time: 1:43.903 |
|
4 |
(3) |
103. |
ZUBAREVA Amina |
RUS-KLIN |
|
1:44.104 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.750 (14.750) | [2] 26.180 (11.430) | [3] 36.864 (10.684) | [4] 47.844 (10.980) | [5] 59.242 (11.398) | [6] 1:10.503 (11.261) | [7] 1:21.566 (11.063) | [8] 1:32.832 (11.266) | [9] 1:44.104 (11.273) Official Finish Time: 1:44.104 |
|
5 |
(5) |
40. |
MAJEWSKA Ada |
POL-JUV |
|
1:47.103 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.874 (14.874) | [2] 26.019 (11.145) | [3] 36.809 (10.790) | [4] 47.896 (11.087) | [5] 59.328 (11.432) | [6] 1:10.927 (11.599) | [7] 1:22.586 (11.659) | [8] 1:34.527 (11.941) | [9] 1:47.103 (12.576) Official Finish Time: 1:47.103 |
|