|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 80 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
63. |
MITROFANOVA Varvara |
RUS-KAL |
|
50.207 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.910 (7.910) | [2] 18.399 (10.489) | [3] 28.755 (10.356) | [4] 39.340 (10.585) | [5] 50.207 (10.867) Official Finish Time: 50.207 |
|
2 |
(5) |
15. |
ANIKEVICA Daniela |
LAT-SPARS |
|
52.323 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.628 (8.628) | [2] 19.803 (11.175) | [3] 30.330 (10.527) | [4] 41.054 (10.724) | [5] 52.323 (11.269) Official Finish Time: 52.323 |
|
3 |
(3) |
37. |
CHILIMONIUK Kinga |
POL-JUV |
|
53.010 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.271 (8.271) | [2] 19.459 (11.188) | [3] 30.305 (10.846) | [4] 41.531 (11.226) | [5] 53.010 (11.479) Official Finish Time: 53.010 |
|
4 |
(2) |
45. |
ZALESKA Dominika |
POL-JUV |
|
54.198 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.840 (8.840) | [2] 20.250 (11.410) | [3] 31.196 (10.946) | [4] 42.561 (11.365) | [5] 54.198 (11.638) Official Finish Time: 54.198 |
|
5 |
(4) |
38. |
DAKOWICZ Adrianna |
POL-JUV |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 9.216 (9.216) | [2] 21.636 (12.420) | [3] 51.419 (29.783) | [4] 1:13.308 (21.889) | [5] 18:40:10.406 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 81 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
44. |
TYLMAN Kamila |
POL-JUV |
|
51.172 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.195 (8.195) | [2] 18.862 (10.667) | [3] 29.275 (10.413) | [4] 40.063 (10.788) | [5] 51.172 (11.109) Official Finish Time: 51.172 |
|
2 |
(4) |
40. |
MAJEWSKA Ada |
POL-JUV |
|
51.220 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.480 (8.480) | [2] 19.008 (10.528) | [3] 29.362 (10.354) | [4] 40.140 (10.778) | [5] 51.220 (11.080) Official Finish Time: 51.220 |
|
3 |
(2) |
139. |
SAVTSOVA Anastasiia |
RUS-SMO |
|
51.319 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.976 (7.976) | [2] 18.786 (10.810) | [3] 29.387 (10.601) | [4] 40.277 (10.890) | [5] 51.319 (11.042) Official Finish Time: 51.319 |
|
4 |
(3) |
103. |
ZUBAREVA Amina |
RUS-KLIN |
|
51.405 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.049 (9.049) | [2] 20.169 (11.120) | [3] 30.392 (10.223) | [4] 40.790 (10.398) | [5] 51.405 (10.615) Official Finish Time: 51.405 |
|
5 |
(5) |
17. |
GALINA Luiza Marta |
LAT-SPARS |
|
58.398 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.403 (9.403) | [2] 21.598 (12.195) | [3] 33.565 (11.967) | [4] 45.789 (12.224) | [5] 58.398 (12.609) Official Finish Time: 58.398 |
|
6 |
(1) |
39. |
MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela |
POL-JUV |
|
1:00.665 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.213 (9.213) | [2] 21.795 (12.582) | [3] 34.283 (12.488) | [4] 47.154 (12.871) | [5] 1:00.665 (13.511) Official Finish Time: 1:00.665 |
|
|
RACE: 82 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
18. |
USATOVA Alina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
49.783 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.814 (7.814) | [2] 18.329 (10.515) | [3] 28.601 (10.272) | [4] 39.033 (10.432) | [5] 49.783 (10.750) Official Finish Time: 49.783 |
|
2 |
(2) |
61. |
DOBOSZ Maria |
POL-UKSGM |
|
49.862 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.131 (8.131) | [2] 18.644 (10.513) | [3] 28.745 (10.101) | [4] 39.157 (10.412) | [5] 49.862 (10.705) Official Finish Time: 49.862 |
|
3 |
(3) |
42. |
SAGANEK Kamila |
POL-JUV |
|
53.120 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.721 (8.721) | [2] 20.012 (11.291) | [3] 30.935 (10.923) | [4] 41.911 (10.976) | [5] 53.120 (11.209) Official Finish Time: 53.120 |
|
4 |
(4) |
43. |
SZUMSKA Sara |
POL-JUV |
|
53.223 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.582 (8.582) | [2] 19.898 (11.316) | [3] 30.753 (10.855) | [4] 41.873 (11.120) | [5] 53.223 (11.350) Official Finish Time: 53.223 |
|
5 |
(5) |
64. |
SHUVALOVA Alina |
RUS-KAL |
|
57.350 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.128 (9.128) | [2] 20.934 (11.806) | [3] 32.506 (11.572) | [4] 44.691 (12.185) | [5] 57.350 (12.659) Official Finish Time: 57.350 |
|
|
RACE: 83 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
16. |
BORODOVSKA Marija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
51.923 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.308 (8.308) | [2] 19.654 (11.346) | [3] 30.333 (10.679) | [4] 41.223 (10.890) | [5] 51.923 (10.701) Official Finish Time: 51.923 |
|
2 |
(2) |
41. |
PARCZEWSKA Karolina |
POL-JUV |
|
52.160 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.288 (8.288) | [2] 19.283 (10.995) | [3] 30.060 (10.777) | [4] 40.959 (10.899) | [5] 52.160 (11.201) Official Finish Time: 52.160 |
|
3 |
(4) |
36. |
BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka |
POL-JUV |
|
52.702 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.369 (8.369) | [2] 19.459 (11.090) | [3] 30.128 (10.669) | [4] 41.210 (11.082) | [5] 52.702 (11.493) Official Finish Time: 52.702 |
|
4 |
(1) |
113. |
SHIHOVA Ekaterina |
RUS-PET |
|
53.113 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.729 (8.729) | [2] 19.880 (11.151) | [3] 30.676 (10.796) | [4] 41.693 (11.017) | [5] 53.113 (11.421) Official Finish Time: 53.113 |
|
5 |
(5) |
62. |
EKIMENKO Diana |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:00.488 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.980 (8.980) | [2] 21.108 (12.128) | [3] 33.868 (12.760) | [4] 47.125 (13.257) | [5] 1:00.488 (13.364) Official Finish Time: 1:00.488 |
|