|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 219 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
27. |
KITOKS Tomass |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:31.377 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.624 (14.624) | [2] 25.711 (11.087) | [3] 36.791 (11.080) | [4] 48.185 (11.394) | [5] 1:00.158 (11.973) | [6] 1:12.616 (12.458) | [7] 1:31.377 (18.762) Official Finish Time: 1:31.377 |
|
2 |
(1) |
84. |
MASHNIN Egor |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:32.317 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.265 (15.265) | [2] 27.281 (12.016) | [3] 39.480 (12.199) | [4] 51.860 (12.380) | [5] 1:05.023 (13.163) | [6] 1:18.710 (13.687) | [7] 1:32.317 (13.608) Official Finish Time: 1:32.317 |
|
3 |
(3) |
9. |
SHMYHALEU Uladzislau |
BLR |
|
1:34.316 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.469 (15.469) | [2] 27.628 (12.159) | [3] 40.283 (12.655) | [4] 53.577 (13.294) | [5] 1:07.114 (13.537) | [6] 1:21.293 (14.179) | [7] 1:34.316 (13.024) Official Finish Time: 1:34.316 |
|
4 |
(6) |
81. |
KASIANOVSKI Georgii |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:34.978 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.714 (15.714) | [2] 28.235 (12.521) | [3] 40.945 (12.710) | [4] 53.963 (13.018) | [5] 1:07.241 (13.278) | [6] 1:21.452 (14.211) | [7] 1:34.978 (13.527) Official Finish Time: 1:34.978 |
|
5 |
(5) |
83. |
LUSHKIN Vitaliy |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:53.981 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.838 (16.838) | [2] 31.056 (14.218) | [3] 45.639 (14.583) | [4] 1:02.236 (16.597) | [5] 1:20.193 (17.957) | [6] 1:37.126 (16.933) | [7] 1:53.981 (16.856) Official Finish Time: 1:53.981 |
|
- |
(4) |
82. |
KIRILOV Egor |
RUS-KAL |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 220 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
131. |
ORLOV Igor |
RUS-PET |
|
1:25.972 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.814 (13.814) | [2] 24.792 (10.978) | [3] 36.116 (11.324) | [4] 48.026 (11.910) | [5] 1:00.312 (12.286) | [6] 1:13.087 (12.775) | [7] 1:25.972 (12.885) Official Finish Time: 1:25.972 |
|
2 |
(3) |
128. |
KISELEV Fedor |
RUS-PET |
|
1:27.256 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.467 (14.467) | [2] 25.772 (11.305) | [3] 37.380 (11.608) | [4] 49.500 (12.120) | [5] 1:01.874 (12.374) | [6] 1:14.586 (12.712) | [7] 1:27.256 (12.671) Official Finish Time: 1:27.256 |
|
3 |
(4) |
35. |
CECH Ernestas |
LTU |
|
1:27.538 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.592 (14.592) | [2] 25.846 (11.254) | [3] 37.475 (11.629) | [4] 49.579 (12.104) | [5] 1:01.973 (12.394) | [6] 1:14.659 (12.686) | [7] 1:27.538 (12.880) Official Finish Time: 1:27.538 |
|
4 |
(5) |
56. |
HAMANOWICZ Bartosz |
POL-JUV |
|
1:27.595 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.748 (14.748) | [2] 26.056 (11.308) | [3] 37.716 (11.660) | [4] 49.794 (12.078) | [5] 1:02.197 (12.403) | [6] 1:14.852 (12.655) | [7] 1:27.595 (12.744) Official Finish Time: 1:27.595 |
|
5 |
(2) |
57. |
KARWOWSKI Kornel |
POL-JUV |
|
1:27.933 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.560 (14.560) | [2] 25.966 (11.406) | [3] 37.573 (11.607) | [4] 49.661 (12.088) | [5] 1:02.067 (12.406) | [6] 1:14.739 (12.672) | [7] 1:27.933 (13.194) Official Finish Time: 1:27.933 |
|
|
RACE: 221 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
58. |
KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz |
POL-JUV |
|
1:19.144 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.458 (13.458) | [2] 24.217 (10.759) | [3] 35.112 (10.895) | [4] 46.153 (11.041) | [5] 57.128 (10.975) | [6] 1:08.161 (11.033) | [7] 1:19.144 (10.984) Official Finish Time: 1:19.144 |
|
2 |
(5) |
54. |
BIELAWIEC Bartosz |
POL-JUV |
|
1:22.410 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.518 (14.518) | [2] 25.260 (10.742) | [3] 36.142 (10.882) | [4] 47.157 (11.015) | [5] 58.515 (11.358) | [6] 1:10.405 (11.890) | [7] 1:22.410 (12.005) Official Finish Time: 1:22.410 |
|
3 |
(3) |
80. |
GORBUNCHIKOV Maksim |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:22.948 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.324 (14.324) | [2] 25.201 (10.877) | [3] 36.084 (10.883) | [4] 47.300 (11.216) | [5] 58.667 (11.367) | [6] 1:10.479 (11.812) | [7] 1:22.948 (12.470) Official Finish Time: 1:22.948 |
|
4 |
(2) |
59. |
KUROWSKI Oskar |
POL-JUV |
|
1:25.376 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.242 (14.242) | [2] 24.987 (10.745) | [3] 35.877 (10.890) | [4] 47.035 (11.158) | [5] 58.486 (11.451) | [6] 1:11.384 (12.898) | [7] 1:25.376 (13.993) Official Finish Time: 1:25.376 |
|
5 |
(4) |
7. |
ANTSIPAU Vitali |
BLR |
|
1:38.568 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.634 (14.634) | [2] 25.477 (10.843) | [3] 36.501 (11.024) | [4] 54.724 (18.223) | [5] 1:12.065 (17.341) | [6] 1:25.623 (13.558) | [7] 1:38.568 (12.946) Official Finish Time: 1:38.568 |
|
|
RACE: 222 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
8. |
KISLITSYN Ivan |
BLR |
|
1:17.851 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.955 (13.955) | [2] 24.833 (10.878) | [3] 35.647 (10.814) | [4] 46.274 (10.627) | [5] 56.340 (10.066) | [6] 1:07.009 (10.669) | [7] 1:17.851 (10.842) Official Finish Time: 1:17.851 |
|
2 |
(4) |
60. |
RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej |
POL-JUV |
|
1:18.652 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.090 (14.090) | [2] 24.935 (10.845) | [3] 35.767 (10.832) | [4] 46.377 (10.610) | [5] 56.912 (10.535) | [6] 1:07.710 (10.798) | [7] 1:18.652 (10.942) Official Finish Time: 1:18.652 |
|
3 |
(2) |
130. |
NIKOLAEV Aleksander |
RUS-PET |
|
1:18.738 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.851 (13.851) | [2] 24.732 (10.881) | [3] 35.546 (10.814) | [4] 46.236 (10.690) | [5] 57.094 (10.858) | [6] 1:07.887 (10.793) | [7] 1:18.738 (10.852) Official Finish Time: 1:18.738 |
|
4 |
(3) |
10. |
YASHKOV Ivan |
BLR |
|
1:21.195 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.340 (14.340) | [2] 25.033 (10.693) | [3] 35.897 (10.864) | [4] 46.632 (10.735) | [5] 57.496 (10.864) | [6] 1:09.059 (11.563) | [7] 1:21.195 (12.137) Official Finish Time: 1:21.195 |
|
5 |
(5) |
26. |
KANBERGS Valters |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:21.216 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.537 (14.537) | [2] 25.194 (10.657) | [3] 36.013 (10.819) | [4] 46.920 (10.907) | [5] 58.230 (11.310) | [6] 1:09.742 (11.512) | [7] 1:21.216 (11.474) Official Finish Time: 1:21.216 |
|
|
RACE: 223 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
85. |
TOLPYGO Ilia |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:14.740 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.813 (13.813) | [2] 24.046 (10.233) | [3] 34.189 (10.143) | [4] 44.373 (10.184) | [5] 54.438 (10.065) | [6] 1:04.490 (10.052) | [7] 1:14.740 (10.250) Official Finish Time: 1:14.740 |
|
2 |
(4) |
147. |
DERGUNOV Denis |
RUS-TVER |
|
1:14.986 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.679 (13.679) | [2] 23.906 (10.227) | [3] 34.052 (10.146) | [4] 44.235 (10.183) | [5] 54.459 (10.224) | [6] 1:04.670 (10.211) | [7] 1:14.986 (10.316) Official Finish Time: 1:14.986 |
|
3 |
(2) |
132. |
SAMARIN Daniil |
RUS-PET |
|
1:15.225 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.349 (14.349) | [2] 24.246 (9.897) | [3] 34.228 (9.982) | [4] 44.460 (10.232) | [5] 54.618 (10.158) | [6] 1:04.936 (10.318) | [7] 1:15.225 (10.289) Official Finish Time: 1:15.225 |
|
4 |
(3) |
55. |
GRODZKI Wojciech |
POL-JUV |
|
1:15.604 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.114 (14.114) | [2] 24.247 (10.133) | [3] 34.531 (10.284) | [4] 44.669 (10.138) | [5] 54.882 (10.213) | [6] 1:05.273 (10.391) | [7] 1:15.604 (10.331) Official Finish Time: 1:15.604 |
|
5 |
(5) |
129. |
KUDRYAVTCEV Gleb |
RUS-PET |
|
1:15.837 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.474 (14.474) | [2] 24.438 (9.964) | [3] 34.390 (9.952) | [4] 44.603 (10.213) | [5] 54.763 (10.160) | [6] 1:05.126 (10.363) | [7] 1:15.837 (10.711) Official Finish Time: 1:15.837 |
|