|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 146 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
32. |
MILAKNYTE Indre |
LTU |
|
55.560 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.385 (8.385) | [2] 19.744 (11.359) | [3] 31.176 (11.432) | [4] 43.105 (11.929) | [5] 55.560 (12.455) Official Finish Time: 55.560 |
|
2 |
(2) |
2. |
HALUBKOVA Aliaksandra |
BLR |
|
57.902 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.630 (8.630) | [2] 20.388 (11.758) | [3] 32.315 (11.927) | [4] 44.732 (12.417) | [5] 57.902 (13.170) Official Finish Time: 57.902 |
|
3 |
(5) |
65. |
GORBUNOVA Sabina |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:00.816 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.678 (9.678) | [2] 22.359 (12.681) | [3] 35.122 (12.763) | [4] 47.978 (12.856) | [5] 1:00.816 (12.839) Official Finish Time: 1:00.816 |
|
4 |
(3) |
20. |
JAREMINA Noela |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:00.961 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.980 (9.980) | [2] 22.462 (12.482) | [3] 35.266 (12.804) | [4] 48.130 (12.864) | [5] 1:00.961 (12.832) Official Finish Time: 1:00.961 |
|
5 |
(4) |
47. |
GOSK Olga |
POL-JUV |
|
1:01.596 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.543 (9.543) | [2] 22.724 (13.181) | [3] 35.514 (12.790) | [4] 48.444 (12.930) | [5] 1:01.596 (13.152) Official Finish Time: 1:01.596 |
|
- |
(6) |
49. |
ORZEPOWSKA Hanna |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
no finish |
Split times: [1] 10.074 (10.074) | [2] 37.655 (27.581) | [3] 15:08:10.684 Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 147 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
22. |
PETROVICA Laura |
LAT-SPARS |
|
52.299 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.212 (8.212) | [2] 19.217 (11.005) | [3] 29.861 (10.644) | [4] 40.992 (11.131) | [5] 52.299 (11.307) Official Finish Time: 52.299 |
|
2 |
(2) |
31. |
ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija |
LTU |
|
52.348 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.311 (8.311) | [2] 19.330 (11.019) | [3] 29.967 (10.637) | [4] 41.135 (11.168) | [5] 52.348 (11.213) Official Finish Time: 52.348 |
|
3 |
(5) |
114. |
EVTYUCHOVA Viktoriya |
RUS-PET |
|
52.551 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.859 (8.859) | [2] 19.699 (10.840) | [3] 30.332 (10.633) | [4] 41.247 (10.915) | [5] 52.551 (11.304) Official Finish Time: 52.551 |
|
4 |
(1) |
104. |
BATURINETC Elizaveta |
RUS-KLIN |
|
52.794 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.662 (8.662) | [2] 19.602 (10.940) | [3] 30.242 (10.640) | [4] 41.215 (10.973) | [5] 52.794 (11.579) Official Finish Time: 52.794 |
|
5 |
(3) |
19. |
IGOSINA Veronika |
LAT-SPARS |
|
57.157 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.257 (9.257) | [2] 20.885 (11.628) | [3] 32.453 (11.568) | [4] 44.495 (12.042) | [5] 57.157 (12.663) Official Finish Time: 57.157 |
|
6 |
(6) |
48. |
ORCIUCH Magdalena |
POL-JUV |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 8.542 (8.542) | [2] 19.404 (10.862) | [3] 15:10:20.968 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 148 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
105. |
PASTUSHONOK Sofia |
RUS-KLIN |
|
51.791 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.260 (8.260) | [2] 19.172 (10.912) | [3] 29.797 (10.625) | [4] 40.682 (10.885) | [5] 51.791 (11.109) Official Finish Time: 51.791 |
|
2 |
(4) |
21. |
KICIGINA Elina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
51.878 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.282 (8.282) | [2] 19.415 (11.133) | [3] 30.048 (10.633) | [4] 40.738 (10.690) | [5] 51.878 (11.140) Official Finish Time: 51.878 |
|
3 |
(5) |
50. |
SUHAK Karolina |
POL-JUV |
|
54.052 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.906 (8.906) | [2] 20.181 (11.275) | [3] 31.197 (11.016) | [4] 42.369 (11.172) | [5] 54.052 (11.683) Official Finish Time: 54.052 |
|
4 |
(3) |
46. |
BOBIER Oliwia |
POL-JUV |
|
58.773 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.784 (8.784) | [2] 20.875 (12.091) | [3] 33.293 (12.418) | [4] 45.837 (12.544) | [5] 58.773 (12.936) Official Finish Time: 58.773 |
|
5 |
(1) |
145. |
KOZLOVA Polina |
RUS-TVER |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 8.545 (8.545) | [2] 19.529 (10.984) | [3] 30.209 (10.680) | [4] 15:13:10.463 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 149 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
106. |
PUSTOVALOVA Julia |
RUS-KLIN |
|
50.017 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.744 (7.744) | [2] 18.125 (10.381) | [3] 28.443 (10.318) | [4] 39.134 (10.691) | [5] 50.017 (10.883) Official Finish Time: 50.017 |
|
2 |
(3) |
33. |
SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna |
LTU |
|
50.468 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.068 (8.068) | [2] 18.654 (10.586) | [3] 28.789 (10.135) | [4] 39.433 (10.644) | [5] 50.468 (11.036) Official Finish Time: 50.468 |
|
3 |
(2) |
66. |
KUZNECOVA Kristina |
RUS-KAL |
|
50.502 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.098 (8.098) | [2] 18.759 (10.661) | [3] 28.949 (10.190) | [4] 39.608 (10.659) | [5] 50.502 (10.894) Official Finish Time: 50.502 |
|
4 |
(5) |
67. |
LISINA Daria |
RUS-KAL |
|
51.708 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.641 (8.641) | [2] 19.523 (10.882) | [3] 30.025 (10.502) | [4] 40.745 (10.720) | [5] 51.708 (10.964) Official Finish Time: 51.708 |
|
- |
(4) |
1. |
AUCHYNNIKAVA Katsiaryna |
BLR |
|
- |
no finish |
Split times: [1] 8.201 (8.201) | [2] 18.929 (10.728) | [3] 29.048 (10.119) | [4] 39.741 (10.693) | [5] 50.688 (10.947) Official Finish Time: - |
|