|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 55 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
2. |
HALUBKOVA Aliaksandra |
BLR |
|
2:04.919 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.175 (15.175) | [2] 27.444 (12.269) | [3] 39.882 (12.438) | [4] 52.759 (12.877) | [5] 1:06.098 (13.339) | [6] 1:20.283 (14.185) | [7] 1:34.886 (14.603) | [8] 1:50.055 (15.169) | [9] 2:04.919 (14.864) Official Finish Time: 2:04.919 |
|
2 |
(3) |
20. |
JAREMINA Noela |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:07.489 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.217 (16.217) | [2] 29.341 (13.124) | [3] 42.288 (12.947) | [4] 55.528 (13.240) | [5] 1:09.227 (13.699) | [6] 1:23.226 (13.999) | [7] 1:38.104 (14.878) | [8] 1:52.961 (14.857) | [9] 2:07.489 (14.528) Official Finish Time: 2:07.489 |
|
3 |
(2) |
47. |
GOSK Olga |
POL-JUV |
|
2:12.333 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.026 (16.026) | [2] 29.090 (13.064) | [3] 42.165 (13.075) | [4] 55.905 (13.740) | [5] 1:09.706 (13.801) | [6] 1:24.578 (14.872) | [7] 1:40.288 (15.710) | [8] 1:56.497 (16.209) | [9] 2:12.333 (15.836) Official Finish Time: 2:12.333 |
|
- |
(4) |
65. |
GORBUNOVA Sabina |
RUS-KAL |
|
- |
false start |
|
RACE: 56 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
1. |
AUCHYNNIKAVA Katsiaryna |
BLR |
|
1:49.273 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.809 (14.809) | [2] 27.217 (12.408) | [3] 39.158 (11.941) | [4] 50.757 (11.599) | [5] 1:02.207 (11.450) | [6] 1:13.727 (11.520) | [7] 1:25.408 (11.681) | [8] 1:37.451 (12.043) | [9] 1:49.273 (11.822) Official Finish Time: 1:49.273 |
|
2 |
(3) |
31. |
ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija |
LTU |
|
1:49.406 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.462 (14.462) | [2] 26.975 (12.513) | [3] 39.219 (12.244) | [4] 50.797 (11.578) | [5] 1:02.352 (11.555) | [6] 1:13.911 (11.559) | [7] 1:25.619 (11.708) | [8] 1:37.521 (11.902) | [9] 1:49.406 (11.885) Official Finish Time: 1:49.406 |
|
3 |
(1) |
49. |
ORZEPOWSKA Hanna |
POL-JUV |
|
1:49.407 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.823 (14.823) | [2] 27.201 (12.378) | [3] 39.555 (12.354) | [4] 51.070 (11.515) | [5] 1:02.492 (11.422) | [6] 1:14.069 (11.577) | [7] 1:25.815 (11.746) | [8] 1:37.591 (11.776) | [9] 1:49.407 (11.817) Official Finish Time: 1:49.407 |
|
4 |
(4) |
104. |
BATURINETC Elizaveta |
RUS-KLIN |
|
1:49.937 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.999 (14.999) | [2] 27.337 (12.338) | [3] 39.608 (12.271) | [4] 51.204 (11.596) | [5] 1:02.713 (11.509) | [6] 1:14.422 (11.709) | [7] 1:26.178 (11.756) | [8] 1:37.977 (11.799) | [9] 1:49.937 (11.961) Official Finish Time: 1:49.937 |
|
5 |
(5) |
114. |
EVTYUCHOVA Viktoriya |
RUS-PET |
|
1:51.025 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.175 (15.175) | [2] 27.110 (11.935) | [3] 39.390 (12.280) | [4] 50.920 (11.530) | [5] 1:02.661 (11.741) | [6] 1:14.328 (11.667) | [7] 1:26.078 (11.750) | [8] 1:38.307 (12.229) | [9] 1:51.025 (12.719) Official Finish Time: 1:51.025 |
|
6 |
(6) |
32. |
MILAKNYTE Indre |
LTU |
|
2:00.948 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.398 (15.398) | [2] 27.569 (12.171) | [3] 39.738 (12.169) | [4] 51.804 (12.066) | [5] 1:04.645 (12.841) | [6] 1:18.120 (13.475) | [7] 1:32.447 (14.327) | [8] 1:46.538 (14.091) | [9] 2:00.948 (14.411) Official Finish Time: 2:00.948 |
|
|
RACE: 57 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
106. |
PUSTOVALOVA Julia |
RUS-KLIN |
|
1:46.691 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.874 (14.874) | [2] 26.733 (11.859) | [3] 38.254 (11.521) | [4] 49.563 (11.309) | [5] 1:00.859 (11.296) | [6] 1:12.326 (11.467) | [7] 1:23.709 (11.383) | [8] 1:34.969 (11.260) | [9] 1:46.691 (11.722) Official Finish Time: 1:46.691 |
|
2 |
(3) |
46. |
BOBIER Oliwia |
POL-JUV |
|
1:46.799 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.155 (15.155) | [2] 26.946 (11.791) | [3] 38.489 (11.543) | [4] 49.784 (11.295) | [5] 1:01.133 (11.349) | [6] 1:12.496 (11.363) | [7] 1:23.791 (11.295) | [8] 1:35.150 (11.359) | [9] 1:46.799 (11.649) Official Finish Time: 1:46.799 |
|
3 |
(2) |
33. |
SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna |
LTU |
|
1:47.318 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.997 (14.997) | [2] 26.822 (11.825) | [3] 38.389 (11.567) | [4] 49.713 (11.324) | [5] 1:01.066 (11.353) | [6] 1:12.471 (11.405) | [7] 1:23.947 (11.476) | [8] 1:35.551 (11.604) | [9] 1:47.318 (11.768) Official Finish Time: 1:47.318 |
|
4 |
(1) |
145. |
KOZLOVA Polina |
RUS-TVER |
|
1:47.341 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.461 (15.461) | [2] 27.239 (11.778) | [3] 38.689 (11.450) | [4] 49.923 (11.234) | [5] 1:01.310 (11.387) | [6] 1:12.602 (11.292) | [7] 1:24.062 (11.460) | [8] 1:35.716 (11.654) | [9] 1:47.341 (11.625) Official Finish Time: 1:47.341 |
|
5 |
(4) |
50. |
SUHAK Karolina |
POL-JUV |
|
1:57.364 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.334 (15.334) | [2] 27.102 (11.768) | [3] 38.682 (11.580) | [4] 50.336 (11.654) | [5] 1:02.168 (11.832) | [6] 1:14.565 (12.397) | [7] 1:27.824 (13.259) | [8] 1:42.145 (14.321) | [9] 1:57.364 (15.219) Official Finish Time: 1:57.364 |
|
6 |
(6) |
19. |
IGOSINA Veronika |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:59.026 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.500 (15.500) | [2] 27.405 (11.905) | [3] 39.009 (11.604) | [4] 50.852 (11.843) | [5] 1:03.021 (12.169) | [6] 1:16.070 (13.049) | [7] 1:30.131 (14.061) | [8] 1:44.696 (14.565) | [9] 1:59.026 (14.330) Official Finish Time: 1:59.026 |
|
|
RACE: 58 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
66. |
KUZNECOVA Kristina |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:44.133 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.392 (14.392) | [2] 25.381 (10.989) | [3] 36.405 (11.024) | [4] 47.820 (11.415) | [5] 59.372 (11.552) | [6] 1:10.797 (11.425) | [7] 1:21.847 (11.050) | [8] 1:32.963 (11.116) | [9] 1:44.133 (11.171) Official Finish Time: 1:44.133 |
|
2 |
(2) |
67. |
LISINA Daria |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:44.420 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.066 (14.066) | [2] 25.143 (11.077) | [3] 36.213 (11.070) | [4] 47.633 (11.420) | [5] 59.141 (11.508) | [6] 1:10.632 (11.491) | [7] 1:21.925 (11.293) | [8] 1:33.103 (11.178) | [9] 1:44.420 (11.317) Official Finish Time: 1:44.420 |
|
3 |
(5) |
22. |
PETROVICA Laura |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:44.634 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.529 (14.529) | [2] 25.518 (10.989) | [3] 36.519 (11.001) | [4] 47.923 (11.404) | [5] 59.477 (11.554) | [6] 1:10.959 (11.482) | [7] 1:22.180 (11.221) | [8] 1:33.423 (11.243) | [9] 1:44.634 (11.212) Official Finish Time: 1:44.634 |
|
4 |
(3) |
21. |
KICIGINA Elina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:45.530 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.719 (14.719) | [2] 25.597 (10.878) | [3] 36.625 (11.028) | [4] 48.032 (11.407) | [5] 59.617 (11.585) | [6] 1:11.130 (11.513) | [7] 1:22.434 (11.304) | [8] 1:33.780 (11.346) | [9] 1:45.530 (11.750) Official Finish Time: 1:45.530 |
|
5 |
(6) |
48. |
ORCIUCH Magdalena |
POL-JUV |
|
1:45.629 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.915 (14.915) | [2] 25.792 (10.877) | [3] 36.758 (10.966) | [4] 48.213 (11.455) | [5] 59.599 (11.386) | [6] 1:11.317 (11.718) | [7] 1:22.635 (11.318) | [8] 1:34.060 (11.425) | [9] 1:45.629 (11.570) Official Finish Time: 1:45.629 |
|
- |
(1) |
105. |
PASTUSHONOK Sofia |
RUS-KLIN |
|
- |
impeding |