|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 41 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
31. |
ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija |
LTU |
|
1:52.706 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.806 (14.806) | [2] 27.719 (12.913) | [3] 40.547 (12.828) | [4] 52.683 (12.136) | [5] 1:04.319 (11.636) | [6] 1:16.240 (11.921) | [7] 1:28.448 (12.208) | [8] 1:40.630 (12.182) | [9] 1:52.706 (12.076) Official Finish Time: 1:52.706 |
|
2 |
(2) |
104. |
BATURINETC Elizaveta |
RUS-KLIN |
|
1:52.965 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.931 (14.931) | [2] 27.850 (12.919) | [3] 40.628 (12.778) | [4] 52.477 (11.849) | [5] 1:04.011 (11.534) | [6] 1:15.914 (11.903) | [7] 1:27.977 (12.063) | [8] 1:40.504 (12.527) | [9] 1:52.965 (12.462) Official Finish Time: 1:52.965 |
|
3 |
(4) |
32. |
MILAKNYTE Indre |
LTU |
|
1:58.099 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.076 (15.076) | [2] 27.982 (12.906) | [3] 40.661 (12.679) | [4] 52.887 (12.226) | [5] 1:04.822 (11.935) | [6] 1:17.386 (12.564) | [7] 1:30.750 (13.364) | [8] 1:44.453 (13.703) | [9] 1:58.099 (13.646) Official Finish Time: 1:58.099 |
|
4 |
(3) |
2. |
HALUBKOVA Aliaksandra |
BLR |
|
1:59.405 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.497 (15.497) | [2] 28.150 (12.653) | [3] 40.871 (12.721) | [4] 53.137 (12.266) | [5] 1:05.440 (12.303) | [6] 1:18.159 (12.719) | [7] 1:31.310 (13.151) | [8] 1:45.261 (13.951) | [9] 1:59.405 (14.145) Official Finish Time: 1:59.405 |
|
5 |
(5) |
65. |
GORBUNOVA Sabina |
RUS-KAL |
|
2:10.346 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.955 (15.955) | [2] 28.786 (12.831) | [3] 41.708 (12.922) | [4] 55.309 (13.601) | [5] 1:09.643 (14.334) | [6] 1:24.221 (14.578) | [7] 1:39.412 (15.191) | [8] 1:55.131 (15.719) | [9] 2:10.346 (15.215) Official Finish Time: 2:10.346 |
|
|
RACE: 42 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
49. |
ORZEPOWSKA Hanna |
POL-JUV |
|
1:52.568 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.767 (16.767) | [2] 29.822 (13.055) | [3] 42.243 (12.421) | [4] 54.438 (12.195) | [5] 1:06.238 (11.800) | [6] 1:17.748 (11.510) | [7] 1:29.084 (11.336) | [8] 1:40.749 (11.665) | [9] 1:52.568 (11.819) Official Finish Time: 1:52.568 |
|
2 |
(1) |
1. |
AUCHYNNIKAVA Katsiaryna |
BLR |
|
1:52.644 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.873 (16.873) | [2] 29.914 (13.041) | [3] 42.423 (12.509) | [4] 54.550 (12.127) | [5] 1:06.263 (11.713) | [6] 1:17.462 (11.199) | [7] 1:28.836 (11.374) | [8] 1:40.538 (11.702) | [9] 1:52.644 (12.107) Official Finish Time: 1:52.644 |
|
3 |
(3) |
114. |
EVTYUCHOVA Viktoriya |
RUS-PET |
|
1:53.869 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.015 (17.015) | [2] 30.054 (13.039) | [3] 42.559 (12.505) | [4] 54.695 (12.136) | [5] 1:06.510 (11.815) | [6] 1:18.011 (11.501) | [7] 1:29.704 (11.693) | [8] 1:41.669 (11.965) | [9] 1:53.869 (12.200) Official Finish Time: 1:53.869 |
|
4 |
(4) |
47. |
GOSK Olga |
POL-JUV |
|
2:07.304 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.331 (17.331) | [2] 30.533 (13.202) | [3] 43.708 (13.175) | [4] 57.093 (13.385) | [5] 1:10.621 (13.528) | [6] 1:24.575 (13.954) | [7] 1:38.611 (14.036) | [8] 1:52.796 (14.185) | [9] 2:07.304 (14.509) Official Finish Time: 2:07.304 |
|
5 |
(5) |
20. |
JAREMINA Noela |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:09.536 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.596 (17.596) | [2] 30.776 (13.180) | [3] 43.951 (13.175) | [4] 57.317 (13.366) | [5] 1:10.776 (13.459) | [6] 1:24.736 (13.960) | [7] 1:39.025 (14.289) | [8] 1:55.095 (16.070) | [9] 2:09.536 (14.441) Official Finish Time: 2:09.536 |
|
|
RACE: 43 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
66. |
KUZNECOVA Kristina |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:47.486 |
|
Split times: [1] 27.701 (27.701) | [2] 38.998 (11.297) | [3] 50.289 (11.291) | [4] 1:01.621 (11.332) | [5] 1:13.124 (11.503) | [6] 1:24.375 (11.251) | [7] 1:35.799 (11.424) | [8] 1:47.486 (11.687) | [9] 15:33:36.375 Official Finish Time: 1:47.486 |
|
2 |
(3) |
22. |
PETROVICA Laura |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:47.563 |
|
Split times: [1] 27.905 (27.905) | [2] 39.207 (11.302) | [3] 50.509 (11.302) | [4] 1:01.810 (11.301) | [5] 1:13.266 (11.456) | [6] 1:24.628 (11.362) | [7] 1:36.096 (11.468) | [8] 1:47.563 (11.467) | [9] 15:33:36.375 Official Finish Time: 1:47.563 |
|
3 |
(5) |
48. |
ORCIUCH Magdalena |
POL-JUV |
|
1:47.687 |
|
Split times: [1] 28.217 (28.217) | [2] 39.467 (11.250) | [3] 50.728 (11.261) | [4] 1:02.020 (11.292) | [5] 1:13.582 (11.562) | [6] 1:25.058 (11.476) | [7] 1:36.331 (11.273) | [8] 1:47.687 (11.356) | [9] 15:33:36.375 Official Finish Time: 1:47.687 |
|
4 |
(4) |
46. |
BOBIER Oliwia |
POL-JUV |
|
1:49.113 |
|
Split times: [1] 28.050 (28.050) | [2] 39.303 (11.253) | [3] 50.607 (11.304) | [4] 1:01.889 (11.282) | [5] 1:13.347 (11.458) | [6] 1:24.889 (11.542) | [7] 1:36.767 (11.878) | [8] 1:49.113 (12.346) | [9] 15:33:36.375 Official Finish Time: 1:49.113 |
|
5 |
(1) |
106. |
PUSTOVALOVA Julia |
RUS-KLIN |
|
1:51.393 |
|
Split times: [1] 27.804 (27.804) | [2] 39.106 (11.302) | [3] 50.390 (11.284) | [4] 1:01.700 (11.310) | [5] 1:13.321 (11.621) | [6] 1:24.542 (11.221) | [7] 1:35.965 (11.423) | [8] 1:51.393 (15.428) | [9] 15:33:36.375 Official Finish Time: 1:51.393 |
|
6 |
(6) |
19. |
IGOSINA Veronika |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:00.704 |
|
Split times: [1] 28.644 (28.644) | [2] 40.174 (11.530) | [3] 52.347 (12.173) | [4] 1:04.846 (12.499) | [5] 1:18.015 (13.169) | [6] 1:31.995 (13.980) | [7] 1:46.198 (14.203) | [8] 2:00.704 (14.506) | [9] 15:33:36.375 Official Finish Time: 2:00.704 |
|
|
RACE: 44 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
105. |
PASTUSHONOK Sofia |
RUS-KLIN |
|
1:44.888 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.391 (14.391) | [2] 25.776 (11.385) | [3] 37.034 (11.258) | [4] 48.350 (11.316) | [5] 59.858 (11.508) | [6] 1:11.417 (11.559) | [7] 1:22.465 (11.048) | [8] 1:33.408 (10.943) | [9] 1:44.888 (11.480) Official Finish Time: 1:44.888 |
|
2 |
(2) |
67. |
LISINA Daria |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:44.959 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.232 (14.232) | [2] 25.681 (11.449) | [3] 36.916 (11.235) | [4] 48.237 (11.321) | [5] 59.763 (11.526) | [6] 1:11.383 (11.620) | [7] 1:22.645 (11.262) | [8] 1:33.733 (11.088) | [9] 1:44.959 (11.226) Official Finish Time: 1:44.959 |
|
3 |
(3) |
21. |
KICIGINA Elina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:45.363 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.488 (14.488) | [2] 25.893 (11.405) | [3] 37.119 (11.226) | [4] 48.433 (11.314) | [5] 59.928 (11.495) | [6] 1:11.591 (11.663) | [7] 1:22.873 (11.282) | [8] 1:34.146 (11.273) | [9] 1:45.363 (11.217) Official Finish Time: 1:45.363 |
|
4 |
(4) |
145. |
KOZLOVA Polina |
RUS-TVER |
|
1:46.440 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.737 (14.737) | [2] 26.117 (11.380) | [3] 37.394 (11.277) | [4] 48.817 (11.423) | [5] 1:00.288 (11.471) | [6] 1:11.824 (11.536) | [7] 1:23.311 (11.487) | [8] 1:34.883 (11.572) | [9] 1:46.440 (11.557) Official Finish Time: 1:46.440 |
|
5 |
(6) |
33. |
SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna |
LTU |
|
1:46.812 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.868 (14.868) | [2] 26.233 (11.365) | [3] 37.548 (11.315) | [4] 48.699 (11.151) | [5] 1:00.188 (11.489) | [6] 1:12.005 (11.817) | [7] 1:23.462 (11.457) | [8] 1:34.970 (11.508) | [9] 1:46.812 (11.842) Official Finish Time: 1:46.812 |
|
6 |
(5) |
50. |
SUHAK Karolina |
POL-JUV |
|
1:51.059 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.657 (14.657) | [2] 26.026 (11.369) | [3] 37.259 (11.233) | [4] 48.545 (11.286) | [5] 1:00.068 (11.523) | [6] 1:11.764 (11.696) | [7] 1:23.834 (12.070) | [8] 1:36.998 (13.164) | [9] 1:51.059 (14.061) Official Finish Time: 1:51.059 |
|