|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR E BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 11 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
93. |
TARASOV Artem |
RUS-KAL |
|
57.833 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.531 (8.531) | [2] 20.641 (12.110) | [3] 32.729 (12.088) | [4] 45.267 (12.538) | [5] 57.833 (12.567) Official Finish Time: 57.833 |
|
2 |
(2) |
134. |
GRIGORIEV Evgeny |
RUS-PET |
|
57.840 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.728 (8.728) | [2] 20.699 (11.971) | [3] 32.828 (12.129) | [4] 45.353 (12.525) | [5] 57.840 (12.487) Official Finish Time: 57.840 |
|
3 |
(5) |
28. |
KITOKS Antons |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:00.820 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.715 (9.715) | [2] 22.125 (12.410) | [3] 34.329 (12.204) | [4] 47.176 (12.847) | [5] 1:00.820 (13.645) Official Finish Time: 1:00.820 |
|
4 |
(3) |
90. |
POLUSHKIN Danila |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:05.746 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.646 (9.646) | [2] 22.909 (13.263) | [3] 36.035 (13.126) | [4] 50.290 (14.255) | [5] 1:05.746 (15.457) Official Finish Time: 1:05.746 |
|
5 |
(4) |
88. |
KONDRATIEV Nikita |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:07.236 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.963 (9.963) | [2] 23.528 (13.565) | [3] 37.173 (13.645) | [4] 52.006 (14.833) | [5] 1:07.236 (15.231) Official Finish Time: 1:07.236 |
|
|
RACE: 12 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
12. |
MININ Radomir |
BLR |
|
55.614 |
addTo.->to B |
Split times: [1] 8.303 (8.303) | [2] 19.782 (11.479) | [3] 31.210 (11.428) | [4] 43.085 (11.875) | [5] 55.614 (12.530) Official Finish Time: 55.614 |
|
2 |
(4) |
133. |
BARYSHNIKOV Mihail |
RUS-PET |
|
1:00.381 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.151 (9.151) | [2] 21.426 (12.275) | [3] 33.840 (12.414) | [4] 46.766 (12.926) | [5] 1:00.381 (13.616) Official Finish Time: 1:00.381 |
|
3 |
(3) |
87. |
GLAVAN Andrey |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:07.565 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.585 (9.585) | [2] 23.324 (13.739) | [3] 37.206 (13.882) | [4] 52.156 (14.950) | [5] 1:07.565 (15.410) Official Finish Time: 1:07.565 |
|
4 |
(5) |
95. |
VITNOV Vladislav |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:10.175 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.870 (8.870) | [2] 29.514 (20.644) | [3] 43.267 (13.753) | [4] 56.467 (13.200) | [5] 1:10.175 (13.709) Official Finish Time: 1:10.175 |
|
- |
(2) |
92. |
SMIRNOV Viacheslav |
RUS-KAL |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 13 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
108. |
ALESHNIKOV Pavel |
RUS-KLIN |
|
51.148 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.180 (8.180) | [2] 18.790 (10.610) | [3] 29.318 (10.528) | [4] 40.058 (10.740) | [5] 51.148 (11.090) Official Finish Time: 51.148 |
|
2 |
(2) |
135. |
SHULYAK Sergey |
RUS-PET |
|
51.918 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.339 (8.339) | [2] 18.905 (10.566) | [3] 29.498 (10.593) | [4] 40.410 (10.912) | [5] 51.918 (11.509) Official Finish Time: 51.918 |
|
3 |
(3) |
29. |
SAFRANSKIS Timurs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
53.679 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.661 (8.661) | [2] 19.690 (11.029) | [3] 30.801 (11.111) | [4] 42.187 (11.386) | [5] 53.679 (11.493) Official Finish Time: 53.679 |
|
4 |
(4) |
11. |
KAMAROVSKI Nazar |
BLR |
|
53.845 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.128 (9.128) | [2] 20.623 (11.495) | [3] 31.663 (11.040) | [4] 42.654 (10.991) | [5] 53.845 (11.192) Official Finish Time: 53.845 |
|
5 |
(6) |
68. |
MESHKOV Pavel |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:06.488 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.878 (8.878) | [2] 20.397 (11.519) | [3] 32.102 (11.705) | [4] 52.570 (20.468) | [5] 1:06.488 (13.918) Official Finish Time: 1:06.488 |
|
- |
(5) |
94. |
TERESHCHENKO Viacheslav |
RUS-KAL |
|
- |
impeding->to C |
|
RACE: 14 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
30. |
SOLEICUKS Maksims |
LAT-SPARS |
|
50.288 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.935 (7.935) | [2] 18.658 (10.723) | [3] 29.095 (10.437) | [4] 39.679 (10.584) | [5] 50.288 (10.609) Official Finish Time: 50.288 |
|
2 |
(2) |
136. |
SHUMAKOV Mihail |
RUS-PET |
|
51.401 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.308 (8.308) | [2] 18.992 (10.684) | [3] 29.389 (10.397) | [4] 40.215 (10.826) | [5] 51.401 (11.186) Official Finish Time: 51.401 |
|
3 |
(4) |
86. |
BELIKOV Ivan |
RUS-KAL |
|
53.605 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.521 (8.521) | [2] 19.697 (11.176) | [3] 30.846 (11.149) | [4] 42.137 (11.291) | [5] 53.605 (11.468) Official Finish Time: 53.605 |
|
4 |
(3) |
89. |
MINENOK Alexey |
RUS-KAL |
|
53.753 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.759 (8.759) | [2] 19.846 (11.087) | [3] 30.877 (11.031) | [4] 42.210 (11.333) | [5] 53.753 (11.543) Official Finish Time: 53.753 |
|
5 |
(5) |
138. |
YANISHEVSKY Daniil |
RUS-PET |
|
57.453 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.013 (9.013) | [2] 20.693 (11.680) | [3] 32.424 (11.731) | [4] 44.934 (12.510) | [5] 57.453 (12.519) Official Finish Time: 57.453 |
|
6 |
(6) |
91. |
SENNIKOV Vladimir |
RUS-KAL |
|
57.634 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.267 (9.267) | [2] 21.202 (11.935) | [3] 33.085 (11.883) | [4] 45.357 (12.272) | [5] 57.634 (12.278) Official Finish Time: 57.634 |
|