|
4. Distance |
JUNIOR C BOYS SUPER FINAŁ 1500 m |
|
RACE: 235 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
53. |
NIEWIŃSKI Michał |
POL-JUV |
|
2:32.414 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.672 (10.672) | [2] 25.051 (14.379) | [3] 38.330 (13.279) | [4] 51.520 (13.190) | [5] 1:02.298 (10.778) | [6] 1:12.852 (10.554) | [7] 1:22.898 (10.046) | [8] 1:32.891 (9.993) | [9] 1:43.124 (10.233) | [10] 1:53.302 (10.178) | [11] 2:03.164 (9.862) | [12] 2:12.957 (9.793) | [13] 2:22.692 (9.735) | [14] 2:32.414 (9.723) Official Finish Time: 2:32.414 |
|
2 |
(5) |
142. |
PINCHUK Nikolay |
RUS-SMO |
|
2:34.290 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.530 (10.530) | [2] 24.953 (14.423) | [3] 38.236 (13.283) | [4] 51.405 (13.169) | [5] 1:02.222 (10.817) | [6] 1:12.766 (10.544) | [7] 1:22.817 (10.051) | [8] 1:32.797 (9.980) | [9] 1:43.014 (10.217) | [10] 1:53.201 (10.187) | [11] 2:03.078 (9.877) | [12] 2:12.872 (9.794) | [13] 2:23.017 (10.145) | [14] 2:34.290 (11.273) Official Finish Time: 2:34.290 |
|
3 |
(4) |
141. |
KONSTANTINOV Daniil |
RUS-SMO |
|
2:36.303 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.829 (10.829) | [2] 25.513 (14.684) | [3] 38.798 (13.285) | [4] 51.805 (13.007) | [5] 1:03.062 (11.257) | [6] 1:13.012 (9.950) | [7] 1:23.033 (10.021) | [8] 1:33.003 (9.970) | [9] 1:43.221 (10.218) | [10] 1:53.428 (10.207) | [11] 2:03.708 (10.280) | [12] 2:14.251 (10.543) | [13] 2:25.129 (10.878) | [14] 2:36.303 (11.174) Official Finish Time: 2:36.303 |
|
4 |
(8) |
127. |
VASILIEV Ilja |
RUS-PET |
|
2:36.463 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.867 (10.867) | [2] 25.275 (14.408) | [3] 38.560 (13.285) | [4] 51.603 (13.043) | [5] 1:02.462 (10.859) | [6] 1:12.922 (10.460) | [7] 1:23.173 (10.251) | [8] 1:33.096 (9.923) | [9] 1:43.318 (10.222) | [10] 1:53.543 (10.225) | [11] 2:03.815 (10.272) | [12] 2:14.362 (10.547) | [13] 2:25.250 (10.888) | [14] 2:36.463 (11.214) Official Finish Time: 2:36.463 |
|
5 |
(7) |
143. |
SHKUTOV Ilia |
RUS-SMO |
|
2:39.503 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.954 (10.954) | [2] 25.611 (14.657) | [3] 38.916 (13.305) | [4] 51.979 (13.063) | [5] 1:03.160 (11.181) | [6] 1:13.250 (10.090) | [7] 1:23.794 (10.544) | [8] 1:33.854 (10.060) | [9] 1:44.101 (10.247) | [10] 1:54.360 (10.259) | [11] 2:04.931 (10.571) | [12] 2:16.131 (11.200) | [13] 2:27.656 (11.525) | [14] 2:39.503 (11.847) Official Finish Time: 2:39.503 |
|
6 |
(3) |
122. |
CHUBAREV Dmitriy |
RUS-PET |
|
2:41.027 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.795 (10.795) | [2] 25.566 (14.771) | [3] 38.886 (13.320) | [4] 51.814 (12.928) | [5] 1:02.945 (11.131) | [6] 1:13.185 (10.240) | [7] 1:23.530 (10.345) | [8] 1:33.599 (10.069) | [9] 1:43.797 (10.198) | [10] 1:54.365 (10.568) | [11] 2:05.682 (11.317) | [12] 2:17.545 (11.863) | [13] 2:29.426 (11.881) | [14] 2:41.027 (11.601) Official Finish Time: 2:41.027 |
|
7 |
(2) |
140. |
GOLOVNEV Boris |
RUS-SMO |
|
2:48.584 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.682 (10.682) | [2] 25.379 (14.697) | [3] 38.677 (13.298) | [4] 51.720 (13.043) | [5] 1:02.797 (11.077) | [6] 1:13.174 (10.377) | [7] 1:23.676 (10.502) | [8] 1:33.710 (10.034) | [9] 1:44.066 (10.356) | [10] 1:55.719 (11.653) | [11] 2:09.105 (13.386) | [12] 2:22.373 (13.268) | [13] 2:35.499 (13.126) | [14] 2:48.584 (13.085) Official Finish Time: 2:48.584 |
|
8 |
(6) |
123. |
FINOKHIN Andrey |
RUS-PET |
|
3:08.632 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.772 (10.772) | [2] 25.172 (14.400) | [3] 38.476 (13.304) | [4] 51.648 (13.172) | [5] 1:02.686 (11.038) | [6] 1:13.032 (10.346) | [7] 1:23.635 (10.603) | [8] 1:33.954 (10.319) | [9] 1:44.216 (10.262) | [10] 1:54.500 (10.284) | [11] 2:21.635 (27.135) | [12] 2:43.491 (21.856) | [13] 2:56.901 (13.410) | [14] 3:08.632 (11.731) Official Finish Time: 3:08.632 |
|