|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR C GIRLS B-FINAL 1500 m |
|
RACE: 94 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
1. |
KAZLOVA Arina |
BLR |
|
2:46.503 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.596 (9.596) | [2] 24.999 (15.403) | [3] 37.270 (12.271) | [4] 49.892 (12.622) | [5] 1:02.339 (12.447) | [6] 1:14.740 (12.401) | [7] 1:26.316 (11.576) | [8] 1:37.669 (11.353) | [9] 1:49.130 (11.461) | [10] 2:00.610 (11.480) | [11] 2:12.225 (11.615) | [12] 2:23.539 (11.314) | [13] 2:34.880 (11.341) | [14] 2:46.503 (11.624) Official Finish Time: 2:46.503 |
|
2 |
(1) |
74. |
USATOVA Alina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:46.535 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.532 (9.532) | [2] 24.882 (15.350) | [3] 37.167 (12.285) | [4] 49.803 (12.636) | [5] 1:02.258 (12.455) | [6] 1:14.656 (12.398) | [7] 1:26.259 (11.603) | [8] 1:37.585 (11.326) | [9] 1:48.968 (11.383) | [10] 2:00.533 (11.565) | [11] 2:12.280 (11.747) | [12] 2:23.613 (11.333) | [13] 2:34.922 (11.309) | [14] 2:46.535 (11.614) Official Finish Time: 2:46.535 |
|
3 |
(3) |
239. |
BAKHIIA Arina |
RUS-PET |
|
2:46.786 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.826 (9.826) | [2] 24.692 (14.866) | [3] 37.031 (12.339) | [4] 49.650 (12.619) | [5] 1:02.130 (12.480) | [6] 1:14.518 (12.388) | [7] 1:26.149 (11.631) | [8] 1:37.483 (11.334) | [9] 1:48.886 (11.403) | [10] 2:00.428 (11.542) | [11] 2:12.142 (11.714) | [12] 2:24.092 (11.950) | [13] 2:35.422 (11.330) | [14] 2:46.786 (11.364) Official Finish Time: 2:46.786 |
|
4 |
(2) |
176. |
DOBOSZ Maria |
POL-UKSGM |
|
2:47.683 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.678 (9.678) | [2] 25.120 (15.442) | [3] 37.351 (12.231) | [4] 49.995 (12.644) | [5] 1:02.409 (12.414) | [6] 1:14.874 (12.465) | [7] 1:26.448 (11.574) | [8] 1:37.777 (11.329) | [9] 1:49.208 (11.431) | [10] 2:00.668 (11.460) | [11] 2:12.443 (11.775) | [12] 2:24.269 (11.826) | [13] 2:35.869 (11.600) | [14] 2:47.683 (11.815) Official Finish Time: 2:47.683 |
|
5 |
(5) |
70. |
ANIKEVICA Daniela |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:48.997 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.718 (9.718) | [2] 25.103 (15.385) | [3] 37.431 (12.328) | [4] 50.120 (12.689) | [5] 1:02.565 (12.445) | [6] 1:14.901 (12.336) | [7] 1:26.368 (11.467) | [8] 1:37.608 (11.240) | [9] 1:49.374 (11.766) | [10] 2:00.823 (11.449) | [11] 2:12.629 (11.806) | [12] 2:24.565 (11.936) | [13] 2:36.718 (12.153) | [14] 2:48.997 (12.280) Official Finish Time: 2:48.997 |
|
6 |
(7) |
34. |
SOKOLOVA Katsiaryna |
BLR-CORVIT |
|
2:49.267 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.895 (9.895) | [2] 25.264 (15.369) | [3] 37.672 (12.408) | [4] 50.255 (12.583) | [5] 1:02.695 (12.440) | [6] 1:15.055 (12.360) | [7] 1:26.687 (11.632) | [8] 1:38.023 (11.336) | [9] 1:49.514 (11.491) | [10] 2:01.139 (11.625) | [11] 2:12.925 (11.786) | [12] 2:25.035 (12.110) | [13] 2:37.121 (12.086) | [14] 2:49.267 (12.147) Official Finish Time: 2:49.267 |
|
7 |
(6) |
266. |
SYDORKO (2) Yelyzaveta |
UKR-KYIV |
|
2:52.296 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.837 (9.837) | [2] 25.224 (15.387) | [3] 37.518 (12.294) | [4] 50.336 (12.818) | [5] 1:02.800 (12.464) | [6] 1:15.091 (12.291) | [7] 1:26.937 (11.846) | [8] 1:38.327 (11.390) | [9] 1:49.911 (11.584) | [10] 2:01.869 (11.958) | [11] 2:14.118 (12.249) | [12] 2:26.560 (12.442) | [13] 2:39.307 (12.747) | [14] 2:52.296 (12.989) Official Finish Time: 2:52.296 |
|