|
1. Distance |
WOMEN FINAL 1500 m |
|
RACE: 99 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
8. |
IZAFATAVA MARIYA |
BLR |
|
2:37.368 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.380 (10.380) | [2] 24.305 (13.925) | [3] 37.595 (13.290) | [4] 49.395 (11.800) | [5] 1:01.477 (12.082) | [6] 1:13.108 (11.631) | [7] 1:23.598 (10.490) | [8] 1:33.754 (10.156) | [9] 1:44.116 (10.362) | [10] 1:54.599 (10.483) | [11] 2:05.074 (10.475) | [12] 2:15.588 (10.514) | [13] 2:26.379 (10.791) | [14] 2:37.368 (10.990) Official Finish Time: 2:37.368 |
|
2 |
(5) |
7. |
IZAFATAVA HANNA |
BLR |
|
2:37.370 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.446 (10.446) | [2] 24.725 (14.279) | [3] 37.395 (12.670) | [4] 49.227 (11.832) | [5] 1:01.411 (12.184) | [6] 1:13.211 (11.800) | [7] 1:23.669 (10.458) | [8] 1:33.824 (10.155) | [9] 1:44.178 (10.354) | [10] 1:54.659 (10.481) | [11] 2:05.317 (10.658) | [12] 2:15.776 (10.459) | [13] 2:26.433 (10.657) | [14] 2:37.370 (10.938) Official Finish Time: 2:37.370 |
|
3 |
(6) |
131. |
TOPOLSKA Gabriela |
POL-JUV |
|
2:38.131 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.196 (10.196) | [2] 24.438 (14.242) | [3] 37.579 (13.141) | [4] 49.494 (11.915) | [5] 1:01.715 (12.221) | [6] 1:13.188 (11.473) | [7] 1:23.384 (10.196) | [8] 1:33.649 (10.265) | [9] 1:44.015 (10.366) | [10] 1:54.473 (10.458) | [11] 2:05.012 (10.539) | [12] 2:15.741 (10.729) | [13] 2:26.701 (10.960) | [14] 2:38.131 (11.430) Official Finish Time: 2:38.131 |
|
4 |
(1) |
10. |
TALAYEVA VOLHA |
BLR |
|
2:38.846 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.121 (10.121) | [2] 24.554 (14.433) | [3] 37.628 (13.074) | [4] 49.576 (11.948) | [5] 1:01.760 (12.184) | [6] 1:13.457 (11.697) | [7] 1:23.771 (10.314) | [8] 1:33.949 (10.178) | [9] 1:44.294 (10.345) | [10] 1:54.723 (10.429) | [11] 2:05.488 (10.765) | [12] 2:15.987 (10.499) | [13] 2:26.726 (10.739) | [14] 2:38.846 (12.120) Official Finish Time: 2:38.846 |
|
5 |
(7) |
6. |
DAMBROUSKAYA YANA |
BLR |
|
2:42.647 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.622 (10.622) | [2] 24.882 (14.260) | [3] 37.827 (12.945) | [4] 49.707 (11.880) | [5] 1:01.933 (12.226) | [6] 1:13.604 (11.671) | [7] 1:24.149 (10.545) | [8] 1:34.339 (10.190) | [9] 1:44.736 (10.397) | [10] 1:55.198 (10.462) | [11] 2:06.188 (10.990) | [12] 2:17.900 (11.712) | [13] 2:29.991 (12.091) | [14] 2:42.647 (12.657) Official Finish Time: 2:42.647 |
|
6 |
(3) |
249. |
SEREDA Anastasia |
RUS-PET |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] () | [6] () | [7] () | [8] () | [9] () | [10] () | [11] () | [12] () | [13] () | [14] 19:42:30.736 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
- |
(2) |
129. |
SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 10.287 (10.287) | [2] 24.674 (14.387) | [3] 37.575 (12.901) | [4] 49.416 (11.841) | [5] 1:01.620 (12.204) | [6] 1:13.423 (11.803) | [7] 1:23.944 (10.521) | [8] 1:34.119 (10.175) | [9] 1:44.538 (10.419) | [10] 1:54.938 (10.400) | [11] 2:24.035 (29.097) | [12] 2:39.627 (15.592) | [13] 2:51.945 (12.318) | [14] 3:03.922 (11.978) Official Finish Time: - |
|