|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR E BOYS SEMI-FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 246 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
86. |
SAFRANSKIS Timurs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
36.687 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.139 (14.139) | [2] 25.389 (11.250) | [3] 36.687 (11.298) Official Finish Time: 36.687 |
|
2 |
(2) |
30. |
MAHER Matvei |
BLR-ORS |
|
36.891 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.248 (14.248) | [2] 25.526 (11.278) | [3] 36.891 (11.365) Official Finish Time: 36.891 |
|
3 |
(3) |
29. |
KISLITSYN Ilya |
BLR-ORS |
|
37.300 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.692 (14.692) | [2] 25.679 (10.987) | [3] 37.300 (11.621) Official Finish Time: 37.300 |
|
4 |
(1) |
272. |
NESHCHERET Mykhailo |
UKR-KYIV |
|
37.548 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.553 (14.553) | [2] 25.911 (11.358) | [3] 37.548 (11.638) Official Finish Time: 37.548 |
|
5 |
(5) |
64. |
STERNMANIS Rudolfs |
LAT-JLSS |
|
39.473 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] 39.473 () Official Finish Time: 39.473 |
|
6 |
(6) |
202. |
GŁOWACKI Karol |
POL-UKSJB |
|
39.578 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.571 (15.571) | [2] 27.355 (11.784) | [3] 39.578 (12.223) Official Finish Time: 39.578 |
|
|
RACE: 247 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
28. |
KAMAROVSKI Nazar |
BLR-ORS |
|
37.236 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.581 (14.581) | [2] 25.863 (11.282) | [3] 37.236 (11.373) Official Finish Time: 37.236 |
|
2 |
(2) |
95. |
OGULEVICIUS Adomas |
LTU |
|
37.859 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.435 (14.435) | [2] 25.935 (11.500) | [3] 37.859 (11.924) Official Finish Time: 37.859 |
|
3 |
(3) |
221. |
POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio |
POL-UKSSB |
|
39.008 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.026 (15.026) | [2] 26.826 (11.800) | [3] 39.008 (12.182) Official Finish Time: 39.008 |
|
4 |
(5) |
66. |
VIKSNA Raiens |
LAT-JLSS |
|
39.049 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.160 (15.160) | [2] 27.119 (11.959) | [3] 39.049 (11.930) Official Finish Time: 39.049 |
|
5 |
(6) |
65. |
VĀCIETIS Gustavs |
LAT-JLSS |
|
40.101 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.338 (15.338) | [2] 27.460 (12.122) | [3] 40.101 (12.641) Official Finish Time: 40.101 |
|
6 |
(4) |
69. |
SAUDINS Rodrigo |
LAT-KSS |
|
40.606 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.819 (15.819) | [2] 28.090 (12.271) | [3] 40.606 (12.516) Official Finish Time: 40.606 |
|
7 |
(7) |
84. |
BERZINS Alekss |
LAT-SPARS |
|
42.994 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.557 (16.557) | [2] 29.582 (13.025) | [3] 42.994 (13.412) Official Finish Time: 42.994 |
|