|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 28 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
77. |
KICIGINA Elina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:22.262 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.135 (14.135) | [2] 24.740 (10.605) | [3] 35.688 (10.948) | [4] 47.003 (11.315) | [5] 58.504 (11.501) | [6] 1:10.309 (11.805) | [7] 1:22.262 (11.953) Official Finish Time: 1:22.262 |
|
2 |
(5) |
248. |
SASKOVA Daria |
RUS-PET |
|
1:22.428 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] () | [6] () | [7] 1:22.428 () Official Finish Time: 1:22.428 |
|
3 |
(4) |
88. |
ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija |
LTU |
|
1:24.725 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.424 (14.424) | [2] 25.269 (10.845) | [3] 36.360 (11.091) | [4] 47.843 (11.483) | [5] 59.751 (11.908) | [6] 1:12.244 (12.493) | [7] 1:24.725 (12.481) Official Finish Time: 1:24.725 |
|
4 |
(6) |
267. |
MANOKHINA Iryna |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:27.400 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.390 (15.390) | [2] 26.616 (11.226) | [3] 37.982 (11.366) | [4] 49.636 (11.654) | [5] 1:01.644 (12.008) | [6] 1:14.656 (13.012) | [7] 1:27.400 (12.745) Official Finish Time: 1:27.400 |
|
5 |
(3) |
246. |
KHALITOVA Elizaveta |
RUS-PET |
|
1:27.673 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.905 (14.905) | [2] 25.956 (11.051) | [3] 37.876 (11.920) | [4] 49.297 (11.421) | [5] 1:01.543 (12.246) | [6] 1:14.574 (13.031) | [7] 1:27.673 (13.099) Official Finish Time: 1:27.673 |
|
6 |
(7) |
76. |
JAREMINA Noela |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:34.820 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.299 (15.299) | [2] 27.377 (12.078) | [3] 39.451 (12.074) | [4] 51.975 (12.524) | [5] 1:05.409 (13.434) | [6] 1:20.049 (14.640) | [7] 1:34.820 (14.772) Official Finish Time: 1:34.820 |
|
7 |
(1) |
123. |
ORCIUCH Magdalena |
POL-JUV |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 13.849 (13.849) | [2] 30.280 (16.431) | [3] 51.835 (21.555) | [4] 1:06.014 (14.179) | [5] 1:18.887 (12.873) | [6] 1:31.926 (13.039) | [7] 1:42.924 (10.998) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 29 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
37. |
AUCHYNNIKAVA Katsiaryna |
BLR-CORVIT |
|
1:20.871 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.270 (13.270) | [2] 23.693 (10.423) | [3] 34.589 (10.896) | [4] 45.792 (11.203) | [5] 57.302 (11.510) | [6] 1:09.056 (11.754) | [7] 1:20.871 (11.816) Official Finish Time: 1:20.871 |
|
2 |
(3) |
124. |
ORZEPOWSKA Hanna |
POL-JUV |
|
1:23.316 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.119 (14.119) | [2] 25.239 (11.120) | [3] 36.367 (11.128) | [4] 47.560 (11.193) | [5] 59.003 (11.443) | [6] 1:11.004 (12.001) | [7] 1:23.316 (12.313) Official Finish Time: 1:23.316 |
|
3 |
(2) |
89. |
MILAKNYTE Indre |
LTU |
|
1:25.464 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.128 (14.128) | [2] 25.384 (11.256) | [3] 36.492 (11.108) | [4] 47.942 (11.450) | [5] 59.933 (11.991) | [6] 1:12.363 (12.430) | [7] 1:25.464 (13.102) Official Finish Time: 1:25.464 |
|
4 |
(5) |
75. |
IGOSINA Veronika |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:27.043 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.420 (14.420) | [2] 25.585 (11.165) | [3] 36.812 (11.227) | [4] 48.524 (11.712) | [5] 1:00.654 (12.130) | [6] 1:13.526 (12.872) | [7] 1:27.043 (13.518) Official Finish Time: 1:27.043 |
|
5 |
(6) |
50. |
GROSBERGA Ance |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:32.308 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.855 (14.855) | [2] 26.349 (11.494) | [3] 38.332 (11.983) | [4] 50.900 (12.568) | [5] 1:04.227 (13.327) | [6] 1:18.086 (13.859) | [7] 1:32.308 (14.223) Official Finish Time: 1:32.308 |
|
6 |
(7) |
122. |
GOSK Olga |
POL-JUV |
|
1:35.051 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.103 (16.103) | [2] 28.468 (12.365) | [3] 40.876 (12.408) | [4] 53.922 (13.046) | [5] 1:07.400 (13.478) | [6] 1:21.229 (13.829) | [7] 1:35.051 (13.823) Official Finish Time: 1:35.051 |
|
- |
(4) |
179. |
GRYGORUK Magda |
POL-UKSJB |
|
- |
false start |
|
RACE: 30 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
78. |
PETROVICA Laura |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:23.485 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.531 (14.531) | [2] 25.910 (11.379) | [3] 37.192 (11.282) | [4] 48.592 (11.400) | [5] 1:00.210 (11.618) | [6] 1:11.861 (11.651) | [7] 1:23.485 (11.624) Official Finish Time: 1:23.485 |
|
2 |
(2) |
162. |
JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:23.924 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.930 (14.930) | [2] 26.409 (11.479) | [3] 37.654 (11.245) | [4] 48.932 (11.278) | [5] 1:00.413 (11.481) | [6] 1:12.178 (11.765) | [7] 1:23.924 (11.746) Official Finish Time: 1:23.924 |
|
3 |
(3) |
90. |
SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna |
LTU |
|
1:26.176 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.868 (14.868) | [2] 26.281 (11.413) | [3] 38.081 (11.800) | [4] 49.803 (11.722) | [5] 1:01.697 (11.894) | [6] 1:13.906 (12.209) | [7] 1:26.176 (12.270) Official Finish Time: 1:26.176 |
|
4 |
(4) |
125. |
SUHAK Karolina |
POL-JUV |
|
1:27.089 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.663 (14.663) | [2] 26.031 (11.368) | [3] 37.404 (11.373) | [4] 48.896 (11.492) | [5] 1:00.943 (12.047) | [6] 1:13.766 (12.823) | [7] 1:27.089 (13.323) Official Finish Time: 1:27.089 |
|
5 |
(6) |
177. |
FALKOWSKA Anna |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:31.038 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.376 (15.376) | [2] 26.882 (11.506) | [3] 38.500 (11.618) | [4] 50.515 (12.015) | [5] 1:03.529 (13.014) | [6] 1:17.414 (13.885) | [7] 1:31.038 (13.624) Official Finish Time: 1:31.038 |
|
6 |
(5) |
25. |
HALUBKOVA Aliaksandra |
BLR-ORS |
|
1:32.338 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.580 (15.580) | [2] 27.175 (11.595) | [3] 39.129 (11.954) | [4] 51.588 (12.459) | [5] 1:04.935 (13.347) | [6] 1:19.015 (14.080) | [7] 1:32.338 (13.323) Official Finish Time: 1:32.338 |
|
7 |
(7) |
163. |
OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:36.238 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.771 (15.771) | [2] 27.644 (11.873) | [3] 39.765 (12.121) | [4] 52.704 (12.939) | [5] 1:06.988 (14.284) | [6] 1:21.828 (14.840) | [7] 1:36.238 (14.410) Official Finish Time: 1:36.238 |
|