|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 168 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
13. |
YASHKOV Ivan |
BLR |
|
50.933 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.065 (8.065) | [2] 18.656 (10.591) | [3] 29.115 (10.459) | [4] 39.912 (10.797) | [5] 50.933 (11.022) Official Finish Time: 50.933 |
|
2 |
(4) |
58. |
BERZINS Roberts |
LAT-JLSS |
|
56.547 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.084 (9.084) | [2] 20.990 (11.906) | [3] 32.346 (11.356) | [4] 44.180 (11.834) | [5] 56.547 (12.367) Official Finish Time: 56.547 |
|
3 |
(5) |
196. |
KORECKI Krzysztof |
POL-UKSJB |
|
57.680 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.919 (8.919) | [2] 21.559 (12.640) | [3] 33.333 (11.774) | [4] 45.251 (11.918) | [5] 57.680 (12.429) Official Finish Time: 57.680 |
|
4 |
(3) |
139. |
FALKOWSKI Kacper |
POL-JUV |
|
58.626 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.293 (9.293) | [2] 21.549 (12.256) | [3] 33.827 (12.278) | [4] 46.081 (12.254) | [5] 58.626 (12.545) Official Finish Time: 58.626 |
|
5 |
(1) |
216. |
KONDRATOWICZ Oskar |
POL-UKSSB |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] 11:27:09.248 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 169 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
236. |
TOLPYGO Ilia |
RUS-KAL |
|
49.571 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] 49.571 () Official Finish Time: 49.571 |
|
2 |
(5) |
218. |
PALENCEUSZ Dominik |
POL-UKSSB |
|
53.888 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.634 (8.634) | [2] 20.042 (11.408) | [3] 31.004 (10.962) | [4] 42.336 (11.332) | [5] 53.888 (11.552) Official Finish Time: 53.888 |
|
3 |
(2) |
273. |
KARWOWSKI Kornel |
POL-JUV |
|
54.021 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.476 (8.476) | [2] 19.792 (11.316) | [3] 30.873 (11.081) | [4] 42.315 (11.442) | [5] 54.147 (11.832) Official Finish Time: 54.021 |
|
4 |
(3) |
199. |
MĄDRY Wojciech |
POL-UKSJB |
|
59.193 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.853 (8.853) | [2] 20.828 (11.975) | [3] 32.973 (12.145) | [4] 45.985 (13.012) | [5] 59.193 (13.208) Official Finish Time: 59.193 |
|
5 |
(4) |
174. |
DOŁKOWSKI Jakub |
POL-UKSGDA |
|
1:03.160 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.514 (9.514) | [2] 22.401 (12.887) | [3] 35.362 (12.961) | [4] 49.086 (13.724) | [5] 1:03.160 (14.074) Official Finish Time: 1:03.160 |
|
|
RACE: 170 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
45. |
KISLITSYN Ivan |
BLR-CORVIT |
|
52.188 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.987 (7.987) | [2] 18.784 (10.797) | [3] 29.530 (10.746) | [4] 40.654 (11.124) | [5] 52.188 (11.534) Official Finish Time: 52.188 |
|
2 |
(2) |
138. |
BIELAWIEC Bartosz |
POL-JUV |
|
53.096 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.494 (8.494) | [2] 19.760 (11.266) | [3] 30.585 (10.825) | [4] 41.734 (11.149) | [5] 53.096 (11.362) Official Finish Time: 53.096 |
|
3 |
(1) |
60. |
MURASKO Roberts |
LAT-JLSS |
|
56.973 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.365 (8.365) | [2] 19.964 (11.599) | [3] 31.712 (11.748) | [4] 44.203 (12.491) | [5] 56.973 (12.770) Official Finish Time: 56.973 |
|
4 |
(4) |
166. |
KRAUSE Michał |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:02.417 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.253 (9.253) | [2] 22.002 (12.749) | [3] 34.948 (12.946) | [4] 48.624 (13.676) | [5] 1:02.417 (13.793) Official Finish Time: 1:02.417 |
|
- |
(5) |
213. |
CHILIMONIUK Kacper |
POL-UKSSB |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 171 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
255. |
FESENKO Kirill |
RUS-PET |
|
51.153 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.165 (8.165) | [2] 18.861 (10.696) | [3] 29.298 (10.437) | [4] 40.058 (10.760) | [5] 51.153 (11.095) Official Finish Time: 51.153 |
|
2 |
(3) |
217. |
MAZURCZYK Łukasz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
59.225 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] 59.225 () Official Finish Time: 59.225 |
|
3 |
(5) |
200. |
MAZIARZ Szymon |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:00.489 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.349 (9.349) | [2] 22.293 (12.944) | [3] 34.704 (12.411) | [4] 47.653 (12.949) | [5] 1:00.489 (12.837) Official Finish Time: 1:00.489 |
|
4 |
(4) |
175. |
DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz |
POL-UKSGDA |
|
1:02.591 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.949 (8.949) | [2] 21.881 (12.932) | [3] 35.068 (13.187) | [4] 48.596 (13.528) | [5] 1:02.591 (13.995) Official Finish Time: 1:02.591 |
|
5 |
(2) |
61. |
RUDZITIS Emils Reinis |
LAT-JLSS |
|
1:03.489 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.570 (8.570) | [2] 24.476 (15.906) | [3] 38.284 (13.808) | [4] 50.424 (12.140) | [5] 1:03.489 (13.066) Official Finish Time: 1:03.489 |
|
|
RACE: 172 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
141. |
KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz |
POL-JUV |
|
50.810 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.801 (7.801) | [2] 18.794 (10.993) | [3] 29.341 (10.547) | [4] 39.979 (10.638) | [5] 50.810 (10.831) Official Finish Time: 50.810 |
|
2 |
(1) |
59. |
LAIZANS Linards Reinis |
LAT-JLSS |
|
52.984 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.987 (7.987) | [2] 18.948 (10.961) | [3] 29.712 (10.764) | [4] 41.072 (11.360) | [5] 52.984 (11.912) Official Finish Time: 52.984 |
|
3 |
(3) |
36. |
SHMYHALEU Uladzislau |
BLR-CORVIT |
|
57.206 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.821 (8.821) | [2] 20.359 (11.538) | [3] 32.237 (11.878) | [4] 44.457 (12.220) | [5] 57.206 (12.749) Official Finish Time: 57.206 |
|
4 |
(5) |
198. |
MĄDRY Krzysztof |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:09.751 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.471 (8.471) | [2] 19.763 (11.292) | [3] 39.771 (20.008) | [4] 55.129 (15.358) | [5] 1:09.751 (14.622) Official Finish Time: 1:09.751 |
|
- |
(2) |
214. |
DAWIDOWSKI Kamil |
POL-UKSSB |
|
- |
impeding |
|
RACE: 173 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
256. |
NOVIKOV Petr |
RUS-PET |
|
51.798 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.931 (7.931) | [2] 18.900 (10.969) | [3] 29.572 (10.672) | [4] 40.486 (10.914) | [5] 51.798 (11.312) Official Finish Time: 51.798 |
|
2 |
(4) |
143. |
WASZKIEWICZ Karol |
POL-JUV |
|
52.437 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.076 (8.076) | [2] 19.217 (11.141) | [3] 30.084 (10.867) | [4] 41.093 (11.009) | [5] 52.437 (11.344) Official Finish Time: 52.437 |
|
3 |
(2) |
44. |
KAMAROVSKI Yahor |
BLR-CORVIT |
|
54.587 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.169 (9.169) | [2] 20.644 (11.475) | [3] 31.262 (10.618) | [4] 42.599 (11.337) | [5] 54.587 (11.988) Official Finish Time: 54.587 |
|
4 |
(5) |
167. |
OLAK Jakub |
POL-ORZEL |
|
59.064 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.380 (9.380) | [2] 21.403 (12.023) | [3] 33.466 (12.063) | [4] 46.244 (12.778) | [5] 59.064 (12.821) Official Finish Time: 59.064 |
|
5 |
(1) |
197. |
MACEWICZ Jerzy |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:02.850 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.915 (8.915) | [2] 21.974 (13.059) | [3] 35.387 (13.413) | [4] 49.257 (13.870) | [5] 1:02.850 (13.593) Official Finish Time: 1:02.850 |
|
|
RACE: 174 HEAT: 7 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
127. |
RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej |
POL-JUV |
|
49.361 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.655 (7.655) | [2] 17.969 (10.314) | [3] 28.031 (10.062) | [4] 38.543 (10.512) | [5] 49.361 (10.818) Official Finish Time: 49.361 |
|
2 |
(2) |
271. |
NEVRODA Danil |
UKR-KYIV |
|
53.350 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.121 (8.121) | [2] 19.325 (11.204) | [3] 30.151 (10.826) | [4] 41.501 (11.350) | [5] 53.350 (11.849) Official Finish Time: 53.350 |
|
3 |
(1) |
57. |
BERZINS Ralfs |
LAT-JLSS |
|
55.179 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.027 (8.027) | [2] 19.792 (11.765) | [3] 31.505 (11.713) | [4] 43.262 (11.757) | [5] 55.179 (11.918) Official Finish Time: 55.179 |
|
4 |
(3) |
201. |
SAPIEŻYŃSKI Bartłomiej |
POL-UKSJB |
|
55.649 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.527 (8.527) | [2] 20.277 (11.750) | [3] 31.600 (11.323) | [4] 43.631 (12.031) | [5] 55.649 (12.019) Official Finish Time: 55.649 |
|
5 |
(5) |
215. |
JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej |
POL-UKSSB |
|
58.089 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.890 (8.890) | [2] 20.943 (12.053) | [3] 32.718 (11.775) | [4] 45.114 (12.396) | [5] 58.089 (12.976) Official Finish Time: 58.089 |
|
|
RACE: 175 HEAT: 8 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
83. |
KANBERGS Valters |
LAT-SPARS |
|
53.185 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.271 (8.271) | [2] 19.672 (11.401) | [3] 30.543 (10.871) | [4] 41.628 (11.085) | [5] 53.185 (11.557) Official Finish Time: 53.185 |
|
2 |
(4) |
140. |
HAMANOWICZ Bartosz |
POL-JUV |
|
55.259 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.788 (8.788) | [2] 20.069 (11.281) | [3] 31.272 (11.203) | [4] 42.859 (11.587) | [5] 55.259 (12.400) Official Finish Time: 55.259 |
|
3 |
(6) |
43. |
ANTSIPAU Vitali |
BLR-CORVIT |
|
55.915 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.128 (9.128) | [2] 20.769 (11.641) | [3] 32.054 (11.285) | [4] 43.665 (11.611) | [5] 55.915 (12.250) Official Finish Time: 55.915 |
|
4 |
(1) |
94. |
CECH Ernestas |
LTU |
|
55.976 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.243 (8.243) | [2] 19.609 (11.366) | [3] 30.999 (11.390) | [4] 42.791 (11.792) | [5] 55.976 (13.186) Official Finish Time: 55.976 |
|
5 |
(3) |
237. |
PILIPENKO Ignat |
RUS-KAL |
|
59.004 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] 59.004 () Official Finish Time: 59.004 |
|
6 |
(5) |
195. |
KALINOWSKI Aleksander |
POL-UKSJB |
|
59.315 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.899 (8.899) | [2] 21.288 (12.389) | [3] 33.957 (12.669) | [4] 46.668 (12.711) | [5] 59.315 (12.647) Official Finish Time: 59.315 |
|