|
4. Distance |
JUNIOR C GIRLS SUPER FINAL 1500 m |
|
RACE: 288 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
245. |
ZHEGANOVA Anastasiia |
RUS-PET |
|
2:29.469 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.194 (8.194) | [2] 18.644 (10.450) | [3] 28.787 (10.143) | [4] 39.313 (10.526) | [5] 50.310 (10.997) | [6] 1:01.007 (10.697) | [7] 1:11.631 (10.624) | [8] 1:22.415 (10.784) | [9] 1:33.536 (11.121) | [10] 1:44.516 (10.980) | [11] 1:55.614 (11.098) | [12] 2:06.947 (11.333) | [13] 2:18.293 (11.346) | [14] 2:29.469 (11.177) Official Finish Time: 2:29.469 |
|
2 |
(1) |
244. |
ZAITCEVA Tatiana |
RUS-PET |
|
2:29.658 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] 28.641 () | [4] 50.347 (21.706) | [5] () | [6] () | [7] () | [8] () | [9] () | [10] () | [11] () | [12] () | [13] () | [14] 2:29.658 () Official Finish Time: 2:29.658 |
|
3 |
(8) |
240. |
GOLUBEVA Mariia |
RUS-PET |
|
2:30.099 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] () | [6] () | [7] () | [8] () | [9] () | [10] () | [11] () | [12] () | [13] () | [14] 2:30.099 () Official Finish Time: 2:30.099 |
|
4 |
(4) |
73. |
JANSONE Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:32.216 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.668 (8.668) | [2] 19.291 (10.623) | [3] 29.450 (10.159) | [4] 39.881 (10.431) | [5] 50.764 (10.883) | [6] 1:02.049 (11.285) | [7] 1:12.963 (10.914) | [8] 1:23.955 (10.992) | [9] 1:35.131 (11.176) | [10] 1:46.561 (11.430) | [11] 1:58.188 (11.627) | [12] 2:09.640 (11.452) | [13] 2:20.999 (11.359) | [14] 2:32.216 (11.218) Official Finish Time: 2:32.216 |
|
5 |
(7) |
242. |
ROSHCHEKTAEVA Zhanneta |
RUS-PET |
|
2:32.489 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.978 (8.978) | [2] 19.716 (10.738) | [3] 29.919 (10.203) | [4] 40.308 (10.389) | [5] 51.037 (10.729) | [6] 1:02.369 (11.332) | [7] 1:13.392 (11.023) | [8] 1:24.396 (11.004) | [9] 1:35.500 (11.104) | [10] 1:46.881 (11.381) | [11] 1:58.439 (11.558) | [12] 2:09.823 (11.384) | [13] 2:21.114 (11.291) | [14] 2:32.489 (11.376) Official Finish Time: 2:32.489 |
|
6 |
(3) |
243. |
TUROVEROVA Mariia |
RUS-PET |
|
2:32.994 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.839 (8.839) | [2] 19.602 (10.763) | [3] 29.791 (10.189) | [4] 40.224 (10.433) | [5] 50.924 (10.700) | [6] 1:02.260 (11.336) | [7] 1:13.258 (10.998) | [8] 1:24.165 (10.907) | [9] 1:35.399 (11.234) | [10] 1:46.799 (11.400) | [11] 1:58.311 (11.512) | [12] 2:09.791 (11.480) | [13] 2:21.452 (11.661) | [14] 2:32.994 (11.543) Official Finish Time: 2:32.994 |
|
7 |
(6) |
116. |
TYLMAN Kamila |
POL-JUV |
|
2:40.040 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.443 (8.443) | [2] 18.855 (10.412) | [3] 28.951 (10.096) | [4] 39.471 (10.520) | [5] 50.654 (11.183) | [6] 1:02.048 (11.394) | [7] 1:13.266 (11.218) | [8] 1:24.865 (11.599) | [9] 1:37.027 (12.162) | [10] 1:49.288 (12.261) | [11] 2:01.647 (12.359) | [12] 2:14.265 (12.618) | [13] 2:27.221 (12.956) | [14] 2:40.040 (12.820) Official Finish Time: 2:40.040 |
|
8 |
(2) |
74. |
USATOVA Alina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:55.431 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.785 (7.785) | [2] 18.276 (10.491) | [3] 28.560 (10.284) | [4] 39.177 (10.617) | [5] 50.496 (11.319) | [6] 1:04.073 (13.577) | [7] 1:17.211 (13.138) | [8] 1:30.455 (13.244) | [9] 1:43.932 (13.477) | [10] 1:57.817 (13.885) | [11] 2:12.054 (14.237) | [12] 2:25.431 (13.377) | [13] 2:38.652 (13.221) | [14] 2:55.431 (16.779) Official Finish Time: 2:55.431 |
|