|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 114 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
69. |
KONKOLY Sára |
HUN-SZKE |
|
42.470 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.731 (16.731) | [2] 29.704 (12.973) | [3] 42.470 (12.766) Official Finish Time: 42.470 |
|
2 |
(2) |
101. |
TÓTH Vivien |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
47.380 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.819 (18.819) | [2] 33.287 (14.468) | [3] 47.380 (14.093) Official Finish Time: 47.380 |
|
3 |
(3) |
134. |
LUTERANOVA Nina |
SVK-PRK |
|
58.630 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.744 (17.744) | [2] 40.040 (22.296) | [3] 58.630 (18.590) Official Finish Time: 58.630 |
|
|
RACE: 115 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
146. |
ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina |
SVK-SKMA |
|
39.910 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.464 (15.464) | [2] 27.884 (12.420) | [3] 39.910 (12.027) Official Finish Time: 39.910 |
|
2 |
(4) |
89. |
MÓROTZ Zsuzsanna |
HUN-TDKE |
|
42.086 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.047 (16.047) | [2] 29.053 (13.006) | [3] 42.086 (13.034) Official Finish Time: 42.086 |
|
3 |
(3) |
88. |
MOLNÁR Réka |
HUN-TDKE |
|
42.121 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.419 (16.419) | [2] 29.233 (12.814) | [3] 42.121 (12.889) Official Finish Time: 42.121 |
|
4 |
(2) |
87. |
KOVÁTS Kinga |
HUN-TDKE |
|
42.287 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.220 (16.220) | [2] 29.216 (12.996) | [3] 42.287 (13.072) Official Finish Time: 42.287 |
|
|
RACE: 116 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
70. |
TÓTH Anna Rebeka |
HUN-SZKE |
|
36.991 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.385 (14.385) | [2] 25.735 (11.350) | [3] 36.991 (11.256) Official Finish Time: 36.991 |
|
2 |
(1) |
148. |
TOKAROVA Aneta |
SVK-SKMA |
|
37.984 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.098 (15.098) | [2] 26.733 (11.635) | [3] 37.984 (11.251) Official Finish Time: 37.984 |
|
3 |
(3) |
8. |
KOTRCHOVÁ Monika |
CZE-STCZ |
|
39.335 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.478 (15.478) | [2] 27.475 (11.997) | [3] 39.335 (11.860) Official Finish Time: 39.335 |
|
4 |
(2) |
126. |
MÀRTON Henrietta |
ROU-ISK |
|
39.615 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.692 (15.692) | [2] 27.623 (11.931) | [3] 39.615 (11.992) Official Finish Time: 39.615 |
|
|
RACE: 117 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
147. |
POPOVICOVA Lea |
SVK-SKMA |
|
36.994 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.876 (14.876) | [2] 25.889 (11.013) | [3] 36.994 (11.105) Official Finish Time: 36.994 |
|
2 |
(4) |
125. |
MADARÀSZ Timea |
ROU-ISK |
|
37.508 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.205 (15.205) | [2] 26.578 (11.373) | [3] 37.508 (10.930) Official Finish Time: 37.508 |
|
3 |
(3) |
123. |
FERENCZ Vivien |
ROU-ISK |
|
37.658 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.059 (15.059) | [2] 26.442 (11.383) | [3] 37.658 (11.216) Official Finish Time: 37.658 |
|
4 |
(2) |
47. |
GÖRGÉNYI Antónia |
HUN-MTK |
|
37.893 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.605 (15.605) | [2] 26.866 (11.261) | [3] 37.893 (11.027) Official Finish Time: 37.893 |
|
|
RACE: 118 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
124. |
LASZLO Judit Sara |
ROU-ISK |
|
37.510 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.818 (14.818) | [2] 26.163 (11.345) | [3] 37.510 (11.348) Official Finish Time: 37.510 |
|
2 |
(4) |
90. |
TÓTH Hajnalka |
HUN-TDKE |
|
38.348 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.646 (15.646) | [2] 26.942 (11.296) | [3] 38.348 (11.407) Official Finish Time: 38.348 |
|
3 |
(3) |
85. |
AMSCHL Kíra |
HUN-TDKE |
|
45.275 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.008 (15.008) | [2] 31.978 (16.970) | [3] 45.275 (13.298) Official Finish Time: 45.275 |
|
4 |
(1) |
86. |
HALTRICH Luca |
HUN-TDKE |
|
45.833 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.325 (15.325) | [2] 32.381 (17.056) | [3] 45.833 (13.453) Official Finish Time: 45.833 |
|