|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 37 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
146. |
ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:34.644 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.758 (15.758) | [2] 28.285 (12.527) | [3] 41.098 (12.813) | [4] 54.308 (13.210) | [5] 1:07.739 (13.431) | [6] 1:21.382 (13.643) | [7] 1:34.644 (13.263) Official Finish Time: 1:34.644 |
|
2 |
(3) |
88. |
MOLNÁR Réka |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:34.932 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.158 (16.158) | [2] 28.849 (12.691) | [3] 41.523 (12.674) | [4] 54.424 (12.901) | [5] 1:07.900 (13.476) | [6] 1:21.538 (13.638) | [7] 1:34.932 (13.395) Official Finish Time: 1:34.932 |
|
3 |
(2) |
47. |
GÖRGÉNYI Antónia |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:35.477 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.346 (16.346) | [2] 29.270 (12.924) | [3] 41.917 (12.647) | [4] 54.569 (12.652) | [5] 1:08.081 (13.512) | [6] 1:21.641 (13.560) | [7] 1:35.477 (13.837) Official Finish Time: 1:35.477 |
|
4 |
(5) |
69. |
KONKOLY Sára |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:45.010 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.871 (16.871) | [2] 29.776 (12.905) | [3] 43.644 (13.868) | [4] 58.150 (14.506) | [5] 1:13.296 (15.146) | [6] 1:29.488 (16.192) | [7] 1:45.010 (15.523) Official Finish Time: 1:45.010 |
|
5 |
(4) |
87. |
KOVÁTS Kinga |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:47.587 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.237 (16.237) | [2] 29.345 (13.108) | [3] 48.479 (19.134) | [4] 1:03.052 (14.573) | [5] 1:17.969 (14.917) | [6] 1:33.049 (15.080) | [7] 1:47.587 (14.539) Official Finish Time: 1:47.587 |
|
6 |
(6) |
134. |
LUTERANOVA Nina |
SVK-PRK |
|
1:54.465 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.065 (18.065) | [2] 33.229 (15.164) | [3] 48.161 (14.932) | [4] 1:04.231 (16.070) | [5] 1:20.681 (16.450) | [6] 1:38.139 (17.458) | [7] 1:54.465 (16.327) Official Finish Time: 1:54.465 |
|
7 |
(7) |
101. |
TÓTH Vivien |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:57.710 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.887 (19.887) | [2] 35.782 (15.895) | [3] 51.501 (15.719) | [4] 1:06.961 (15.460) | [5] 1:23.445 (16.484) | [6] 1:40.733 (17.288) | [7] 1:57.710 (16.978) Official Finish Time: 1:57.710 |
|
|
RACE: 38 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
90. |
TÓTH Hajnalka |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:30.597 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.704 (15.704) | [2] 28.354 (12.650) | [3] 40.719 (12.365) | [4] 52.991 (12.272) | [5] 1:05.486 (12.495) | [6] 1:18.297 (12.811) | [7] 1:30.597 (12.301) Official Finish Time: 1:30.597 |
|
2 |
(3) |
123. |
FERENCZ Vivien |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:31.506 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.880 (15.880) | [2] 28.548 (12.668) | [3] 40.473 (11.925) | [4] 52.422 (11.949) | [5] 1:05.292 (12.870) | [6] 1:18.450 (13.158) | [7] 1:31.506 (13.057) Official Finish Time: 1:31.506 |
|
3 |
(5) |
8. |
KOTRCHOVÁ Monika |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:34.387 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.704 (16.704) | [2] 29.851 (13.147) | [3] 41.764 (11.913) | [4] 54.120 (12.356) | [5] 1:07.034 (12.914) | [6] 1:20.586 (13.552) | [7] 1:34.387 (13.802) Official Finish Time: 1:34.387 |
|
4 |
(4) |
126. |
MÀRTON Henrietta |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:39.311 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.014 (16.014) | [2] 28.718 (12.704) | [3] 40.991 (12.273) | [4] 53.036 (12.045) | [5] 1:12.001 (18.965) | [6] 1:25.594 (13.593) | [7] 1:39.311 (13.718) Official Finish Time: 1:39.311 |
|
5 |
(6) |
89. |
MÓROTZ Zsuzsanna |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:41.822 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.544 (16.544) | [2] 29.881 (13.337) | [3] 43.592 (13.711) | [4] 58.137 (14.545) | [5] 1:12.721 (14.584) | [6] 1:27.205 (14.484) | [7] 1:41.822 (14.618) Official Finish Time: 1:41.822 |
|
6 |
(1) |
125. |
MADARÀSZ Timea |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:43.569 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.698 (15.698) | [2] 28.408 (12.710) | [3] 40.863 (12.455) | [4] 53.044 (12.181) | [5] 1:14.457 (21.413) | [6] 1:29.125 (14.668) | [7] 1:43.569 (14.445) Official Finish Time: 1:43.569 |
|
|
RACE: 39 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
147. |
POPOVICOVA Lea |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:26.212 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.152 (15.152) | [2] 26.683 (11.531) | [3] 37.930 (11.247) | [4] 49.442 (11.512) | [5] 1:01.301 (11.859) | [6] 1:13.573 (12.272) | [7] 1:26.212 (12.639) Official Finish Time: 1:26.212 |
|
2 |
(2) |
124. |
LASZLO Judit Sara |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:27.790 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.324 (15.324) | [2] 27.128 (11.804) | [3] 38.788 (11.660) | [4] 50.491 (11.703) | [5] 1:02.395 (11.904) | [6] 1:14.732 (12.337) | [7] 1:27.784 (13.052) Official Finish Time: 1:27.790 |
|
3 |
(3) |
86. |
HALTRICH Luca |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:27.981 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.455 (15.455) | [2] 27.287 (11.832) | [3] 38.971 (11.684) | [4] 50.609 (11.638) | [5] 1:02.696 (12.087) | [6] 1:15.218 (12.522) | [7] 1:27.976 (12.758) Official Finish Time: 1:27.981 |
|
4 |
(4) |
70. |
TÓTH Anna Rebeka |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:29.882 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.003 (15.003) | [2] 26.894 (11.891) | [3] 38.052 (11.158) | [4] 49.648 (11.596) | [5] 1:01.831 (12.183) | [6] 1:14.845 (13.014) | [7] 1:29.977 (15.132) Official Finish Time: 1:29.882 |
|
5 |
(6) |
85. |
AMSCHL Kíra |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:32.414 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.658 (15.658) | [2] 27.556 (11.898) | [3] 39.425 (11.869) | [4] 51.682 (12.257) | [5] 1:04.826 (13.144) | [6] 1:18.572 (13.746) | [7] 1:32.401 (13.829) Official Finish Time: 1:32.414 |
|
6 |
(5) |
148. |
TOKAROVA Aneta |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:50.236 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.333 (22.333) | [2] 36.124 (13.791) | [3] 50.169 (14.045) | [4] 1:05.309 (15.140) | [5] 1:20.378 (15.069) | [6] 1:36.130 (15.752) | [7] 1:50.236 (14.106) Official Finish Time: 1:50.236 |
|