|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR F BOYS FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 216 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
111. |
FARKAS SZÖRÉNYI Péter |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
51.390 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.782 (19.782) | [2] 35.588 (15.806) | [3] 51.390 (15.803) Official Finish Time: 51.390 |
|
2 |
(1) |
113. |
SZALAI Dániel |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
52.545 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.104 (20.104) | [2] 36.184 (16.080) | [3] 52.545 (16.362) Official Finish Time: 52.545 |
|
3 |
(2) |
112. |
HORVÁTH András Boldizsár |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:01.475 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.577 (22.577) | [2] 42.142 (19.565) | [3] 1:01.475 (19.334) Official Finish Time: 1:01.475 |
|
4 |
(4) |
21. |
NAGY Csaba |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
1:04.721 |
|
Split times: [1] 29.248 (29.248) | [2] 47.025 (17.777) | [3] 1:04.721 (17.697) Official Finish Time: 1:04.721 |
|
|
RACE: 217 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
39. |
BALÁZS Benedek |
HUN-JSE |
|
42.473 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.221 (16.221) | [2] 29.467 (13.246) | [3] 42.473 (13.006) Official Finish Time: 42.473 |
|
2 |
(2) |
153. |
MEDVEĎ Andrej |
SVK-SKMA |
|
43.195 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.478 (16.478) | [2] 29.781 (13.303) | [3] 43.195 (13.414) Official Finish Time: 43.195 |
|
3 |
(3) |
40. |
BALÁZS Levente |
HUN-JSE |
|
46.650 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.411 (18.411) | [2] 32.479 (14.068) | [3] 46.650 (14.171) Official Finish Time: 46.650 |
|
4 |
(4) |
110. |
ASZTALOS Csongor Sebestyén |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:00.029 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.492 (20.492) | [2] 39.874 (19.382) | [3] 1:00.029 (20.155) Official Finish Time: 1:00.029 |
|
|
RACE: 218 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
97. |
MORAVCSIK Márk |
HUN-TDKE |
|
42.986 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.737 (15.737) | [2] 29.439 (13.702) | [3] 42.986 (13.548) Official Finish Time: 42.986 |
|
2 |
(4) |
42. |
GYÖRGY Nimród |
HUN-JSE |
|
45.593 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.480 (17.480) | [2] 31.262 (13.782) | [3] 45.593 (14.332) Official Finish Time: 45.593 |
|
3 |
(1) |
60. |
OLTI Miksa |
HUN-MTK |
|
50.638 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.691 (15.691) | [2] 35.455 (19.764) | [3] 50.638 (15.184) Official Finish Time: 50.638 |
|
4 |
(3) |
61. |
SZŰTS Gergely |
HUN-MTK |
|
52.398 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.340 (21.340) | [2] 36.921 (15.581) | [3] 52.398 (15.478) Official Finish Time: 52.398 |
|
|
RACE: 219 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
27. |
KUN Bence Benedek |
HUN-JKLE |
|
36.223 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.526 (14.526) | [2] 25.476 (10.950) | [3] 36.223 (10.748) Official Finish Time: 36.223 |
|
2 |
(2) |
96. |
HALTRICH Sámuel |
HUN-TDKE |
|
39.508 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.165 (15.165) | [2] 27.246 (12.081) | [3] 39.508 (12.263) Official Finish Time: 39.508 |
|
3 |
(4) |
41. |
GYÖRGY Benedek |
HUN-JSE |
|
39.676 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.439 (15.439) | [2] 27.282 (11.843) | [3] 39.676 (12.395) Official Finish Time: 39.676 |
|
4 |
(3) |
80. |
ÁRENDÁS Mihály |
HUN-SZKE |
|
39.825 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.797 (15.797) | [2] 27.856 (12.059) | [3] 39.825 (11.970) Official Finish Time: 39.825 |
|