|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR F BOYS FINAL 222 m |
|
RACE: 110 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
111. |
FARKAS SZÖRÉNYI Péter |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
34.472 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.896 (18.896) | [2] 34.472 (15.577) Official Finish Time: 34.472 |
|
2 |
(2) |
113. |
SZALAI Dániel |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
34.792 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.525 (19.525) | [2] 34.792 (15.268) Official Finish Time: 34.792 |
|
3 |
(3) |
21. |
NAGY Csaba |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
39.981 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.636 (22.636) | [2] 39.981 (17.346) Official Finish Time: 39.981 |
|
4 |
(4) |
112. |
HORVÁTH András Boldizsár |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
46.365 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.211 (21.211) | [2] 46.365 (25.155) Official Finish Time: 46.365 |
|
|
RACE: 111 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
42. |
GYÖRGY Nimród |
HUN-JSE |
|
30.472 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.450 (17.450) | [2] 30.472 (13.022) Official Finish Time: 30.472 |
|
2 |
(2) |
153. |
MEDVEĎ Andrej |
SVK-SKMA |
|
30.608 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.641 (17.641) | [2] 30.608 (12.967) Official Finish Time: 30.608 |
|
3 |
(3) |
40. |
BALÁZS Levente |
HUN-JSE |
|
31.270 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.071 (18.071) | [2] 31.270 (13.199) Official Finish Time: 31.270 |
|
4 |
(4) |
110. |
ASZTALOS Csongor Sebestyén |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
38.598 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.904 (19.904) | [2] 38.598 (18.694) Official Finish Time: 38.598 |
|
|
RACE: 112 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
61. |
SZŰTS Gergely |
HUN-MTK |
|
29.809 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.191 (16.191) | [2] 29.809 (13.619) Official Finish Time: 29.809 |
|
2 |
(1) |
39. |
BALÁZS Benedek |
HUN-JSE |
|
29.980 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.876 (16.876) | [2] 29.980 (13.105) Official Finish Time: 29.980 |
|
3 |
(2) |
97. |
MORAVCSIK Márk |
HUN-TDKE |
|
30.041 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.550 (16.550) | [2] 30.041 (13.492) Official Finish Time: 30.041 |
|
|
RACE: 113 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
27. |
KUN Bence Benedek |
HUN-JKLE |
|
25.066 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.526 (14.526) | [2] 25.066 (10.541) Official Finish Time: 25.066 |
|
2 |
(4) |
96. |
HALTRICH Sámuel |
HUN-TDKE |
|
26.737 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.125 (15.125) | [2] 26.737 (11.613) Official Finish Time: 26.737 |
|
3 |
(3) |
41. |
GYÖRGY Benedek |
HUN-JSE |
|
27.009 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.433 (15.433) | [2] 27.009 (11.577) Official Finish Time: 27.009 |
|
4 |
(2) |
80. |
ÁRENDÁS Mihály |
HUN-SZKE |
|
27.098 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.843 (15.843) | [2] 27.098 (11.256) Official Finish Time: 27.098 |
|