|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR F BOYS HEATS 222 m |
|
RACE: 77 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
96. |
HALTRICH Sámuel |
HUN-TDKE |
|
27.676 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.362 (15.362) | [2] 27.676 (12.315) Official Finish Time: 27.676 |
|
2 |
(4) |
61. |
SZŰTS Gergely |
HUN-MTK |
|
29.423 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.038 (16.038) | [2] 29.423 (13.386) Official Finish Time: 29.423 |
|
3 |
(1) |
42. |
GYÖRGY Nimród |
HUN-JSE |
|
29.620 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.823 (16.823) | [2] 29.620 (12.798) Official Finish Time: 29.620 |
|
4 |
(3) |
113. |
SZALAI Dániel |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
34.897 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.111 (19.111) | [2] 34.897 (15.787) Official Finish Time: 34.897 |
|
|
RACE: 78 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
80. |
ÁRENDÁS Mihály |
HUN-SZKE |
|
27.486 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.524 (15.524) | [2] 27.486 (11.963) Official Finish Time: 27.486 |
|
2 |
(4) |
39. |
BALÁZS Benedek |
HUN-JSE |
|
28.722 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.352 (16.352) | [2] 28.722 (12.371) Official Finish Time: 28.722 |
|
3 |
(2) |
153. |
MEDVEĎ Andrej |
SVK-SKMA |
|
29.826 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.103 (17.103) | [2] 29.826 (12.724) Official Finish Time: 29.826 |
|
4 |
(1) |
112. |
HORVÁTH András Boldizsár |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
45.933 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.970 (20.970) | [2] 45.933 (24.964) Official Finish Time: 45.933 |
|
|
RACE: 79 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
27. |
KUN Bence Benedek |
HUN-JKLE |
|
25.324 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.666 (14.666) | [2] 25.324 (10.658) Official Finish Time: 25.324 |
|
2 |
(1) |
97. |
MORAVCSIK Márk |
HUN-TDKE |
|
28.980 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.405 (16.405) | [2] 28.980 (12.575) Official Finish Time: 28.980 |
|
3 |
(3) |
40. |
BALÁZS Levente |
HUN-JSE |
|
32.253 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.446 (18.446) | [2] 32.253 (13.807) Official Finish Time: 32.253 |
|
4 |
(2) |
111. |
FARKAS SZÖRÉNYI Péter |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
34.361 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.019 (19.019) | [2] 34.361 (15.342) Official Finish Time: 34.361 |
|
|
RACE: 80 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
60. |
OLTI Miksa |
HUN-MTK |
|
28.201 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.905 (15.905) | [2] 28.201 (12.297) Official Finish Time: 28.201 |
|
2 |
(2) |
41. |
GYÖRGY Benedek |
HUN-JSE |
|
28.418 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.019 (16.019) | [2] 28.418 (12.400) Official Finish Time: 28.418 |
|
3 |
(3) |
110. |
ASZTALOS Csongor Sebestyén |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
37.586 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.704 (19.704) | [2] 37.586 (17.883) Official Finish Time: 37.586 |
|
4 |
(4) |
21. |
NAGY Csaba |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
38.486 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.964 (20.964) | [2] 38.486 (17.523) Official Finish Time: 38.486 |
|