|
3. Distance |
MEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 229 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
49. |
ZSIGÓ Bence |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:40.638 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.432 (15.432) | [2] 26.634 (11.202) | [3] 37.811 (11.177) | [4] 48.363 (10.552) | [5] 58.879 (10.516) | [6] 1:09.024 (10.145) | [7] 1:19.195 (10.171) | [8] 1:29.782 (10.587) | [9] 1:40.638 (10.856) Official Finish Time: 1:40.638 |
|
2 |
(3) |
105. |
SZILÁGYI Ábel |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:41.409 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.483 (15.483) | [2] 26.721 (11.238) | [3] 37.860 (11.139) | [4] 48.495 (10.635) | [5] 59.018 (10.523) | [6] 1:09.538 (10.520) | [7] 1:20.079 (10.541) | [8] 1:30.756 (10.677) | [9] 1:41.409 (10.653) Official Finish Time: 1:41.409 |
|
3 |
(1) |
76. |
ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:45.677 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.365 (15.365) | [2] 26.732 (11.367) | [3] 37.710 (10.978) | [4] 48.296 (10.586) | [5] 58.817 (10.521) | [6] 1:09.859 (11.042) | [7] 1:21.212 (11.353) | [8] 1:33.264 (12.052) | [9] 1:45.677 (12.413) Official Finish Time: 1:45.677 |
|
4 |
(4) |
75. |
VIDA Ádám |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:56.897 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.262 (15.262) | [2] 26.732 (11.470) | [3] 37.832 (11.100) | [4] 48.380 (10.548) | [5] 59.158 (10.778) | [6] 1:09.942 (10.784) | [7] 1:20.677 (10.735) | [8] 1:31.018 (10.341) | [9] 1:56.897 (25.879) Official Finish Time: 1:56.897 |
|
|
RACE: 230 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
50. |
ZSIGÓ Máté |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:54.555 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.047 (23.047) | [2] 36.617 (13.570) | [3] 49.416 (12.799) | [4] 1:00.038 (10.622) | [5] 1:10.326 (10.288) | [6] 1:21.633 (11.307) | [7] 1:33.020 (11.387) | [8] 1:43.917 (10.897) | [9] 1:54.555 (10.638) Official Finish Time: 1:54.555 |
|
2 |
(2) |
103. |
GERA Márton |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:55.196 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.572 (22.572) | [2] 36.506 (13.934) | [3] 49.193 (12.687) | [4] 59.599 (10.406) | [5] 1:10.266 (10.667) | [6] 1:21.452 (11.186) | [7] 1:32.538 (11.086) | [8] 1:43.659 (11.121) | [9] 1:55.196 (11.537) Official Finish Time: 1:55.196 |
|
3 |
(4) |
104. |
PÉTER Gergely Dániel |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:57.078 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.247 (22.247) | [2] 36.349 (14.102) | [3] 49.156 (12.807) | [4] 1:00.091 (10.935) | [5] 1:11.020 (10.929) | [6] 1:22.129 (11.109) | [7] 1:33.561 (11.432) | [8] 1:45.082 (11.521) | [9] 1:57.078 (11.996) Official Finish Time: 1:57.078 |
|
4 |
(3) |
122. |
BAKA Bora |
SRB |
|
2:00.657 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.606 (23.606) | [2] 37.110 (13.504) | [3] 48.840 (11.730) | [4] 59.364 (10.524) | [5] 1:10.128 (10.764) | [6] 1:21.490 (11.362) | [7] 1:33.627 (12.137) | [8] 1:46.282 (12.655) | [9] 2:00.657 (14.375) Official Finish Time: 2:00.657 |
|