|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1500 m |
|
RACE: 28 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
144. |
KARABIN Jakub |
SVK-STEZ |
|
2:38.107 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.056 (9.056) | [2] 21.309 (12.253) | [3] 33.117 (11.808) | [4] 45.081 (11.964) | [5] 57.192 (12.111) | [6] 1:09.638 (12.446) | [7] 1:21.830 (12.192) | [8] 1:33.028 (11.198) | [9] 1:43.531 (10.503) | [10] 1:54.177 (10.646) | [11] 2:05.161 (10.984) | [12] 2:16.194 (11.033) | [13] 2:27.042 (10.848) | [14] 2:38.107 (11.066) Official Finish Time: 2:38.107 |
|
2 |
(4) |
41. |
TACZMAN Máté |
HUN-JSE |
|
2:38.919 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.221 (9.221) | [2] 21.474 (12.253) | [3] 33.264 (11.790) | [4] 45.224 (11.960) | [5] 57.303 (12.079) | [6] 1:09.715 (12.412) | [7] 1:21.852 (12.137) | [8] 1:32.803 (10.951) | [9] 1:43.305 (10.502) | [10] 1:54.034 (10.729) | [11] 2:05.069 (11.035) | [12] 2:16.215 (11.146) | [13] 2:27.519 (11.304) | [14] 2:38.919 (11.401) Official Finish Time: 2:38.919 |
|
3 |
(5) |
164. |
KHOKHELKO Tymofii |
UKR-KYIV |
|
2:40.667 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.305 (9.305) | [2] 21.599 (12.294) | [3] 33.354 (11.755) | [4] 45.337 (11.983) | [5] 57.410 (12.073) | [6] 1:09.840 (12.430) | [7] 1:21.413 (11.573) | [8] 1:32.118 (10.705) | [9] 1:42.977 (10.859) | [10] 1:53.919 (10.942) | [11] 2:05.124 (11.205) | [12] 2:16.839 (11.715) | [13] 2:28.611 (11.772) | [14] 2:40.667 (12.057) Official Finish Time: 2:40.667 |
|
4 |
(3) |
136. |
SAFKO Jakub |
SVK-SKMA |
|
2:42.097 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.920 (8.920) | [2] 21.152 (12.232) | [3] 32.983 (11.831) | [4] 44.940 (11.957) | [5] 57.057 (12.117) | [6] 1:09.501 (12.444) | [7] 1:21.752 (12.251) | [8] 1:32.948 (11.196) | [9] 1:43.777 (10.829) | [10] 1:54.780 (11.003) | [11] 2:05.780 (11.000) | [12] 2:17.370 (11.590) | [13] 2:29.686 (12.316) | [14] 2:42.097 (12.412) Official Finish Time: 2:42.097 |
|
5 |
(6) |
155. |
BERGIN Daniil |
UKR-KHV |
|
2:43.332 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.584 (9.584) | [2] 21.775 (12.191) | [3] 33.509 (11.734) | [4] 45.449 (11.940) | [5] 57.517 (12.068) | [6] 1:09.977 (12.460) | [7] 1:22.125 (12.148) | [8] 1:33.347 (11.222) | [9] 1:44.193 (10.846) | [10] 1:55.282 (11.089) | [11] 2:06.730 (11.448) | [12] 2:18.630 (11.900) | [13] 2:30.994 (12.364) | [14] 2:43.332 (12.339) Official Finish Time: 2:43.332 |
|
6 |
(1) |
40. |
SZŰCS Márton |
HUN-JSE |
|
2:55.480 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.821 (8.821) | [2] 21.053 (12.232) | [3] 32.864 (11.811) | [4] 44.787 (11.923) | [5] 56.973 (12.186) | [6] 1:09.484 (12.511) | [7] 1:21.721 (12.237) | [8] 1:33.880 (12.159) | [9] 1:46.659 (12.779) | [10] 1:59.696 (13.037) | [11] 2:13.059 (13.363) | [12] 2:26.675 (13.616) | [13] 2:41.401 (14.726) | [14] 2:55.480 (14.080) Official Finish Time: 2:55.480 |
|
7 |
(7) |
64. |
GERECZE Ádám József |
HUN-MTK |
|
3:16.107 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.823 (9.823) | [2] 21.957 (12.134) | [3] 43.410 (21.453) | [4] 57.670 (14.260) | [5] 1:10.462 (12.792) | [6] 1:22.852 (12.390) | [7] 1:35.356 (12.504) | [8] 1:48.781 (13.425) | [9] 2:03.123 (14.342) | [10] 2:19.088 (15.965) | [11] 2:33.901 (14.813) | [12] 2:48.427 (14.526) | [13] 3:02.207 (13.780) | [14] 3:16.107 (13.901) Official Finish Time: 3:16.107 |
|