|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 149 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
15. |
BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
1:01.834 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.207 (9.207) | [2] 22.072 (12.865) | [3] 34.970 (12.898) | [4] 48.613 (13.643) | [5] 1:01.834 (13.221) Official Finish Time: 1:01.834 |
|
2 |
(2) |
66. |
NÉMETI Máté |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:01.946 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.348 (9.348) | [2] 22.281 (12.933) | [3] 35.357 (13.076) | [4] 48.714 (13.357) | [5] 1:01.946 (13.232) Official Finish Time: 1:01.946 |
|
|
RACE: 150 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
120. |
JASIC Luka |
SRB |
|
51.955 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.730 (8.730) | [2] 19.655 (10.925) | [3] 30.259 (10.604) | [4] 41.112 (10.853) | [5] 51.955 (10.843) Official Finish Time: 51.955 |
|
2 |
(3) |
22. |
FEDOR András |
HUN-DVTK |
|
58.311 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.930 (8.930) | [2] 20.753 (11.823) | [3] 32.931 (12.178) | [4] 45.787 (12.856) | [5] 58.311 (12.524) Official Finish Time: 58.311 |
|
3 |
(2) |
126. |
MARCIN Damian |
SVK-PRK |
|
58.417 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.356 (9.356) | [2] 21.583 (12.227) | [3] 33.774 (12.191) | [4] 46.227 (12.453) | [5] 58.417 (12.190) Official Finish Time: 58.417 |
|
4 |
(4) |
92. |
KESZTHELYI Dávid |
HUN-TDKE |
|
58.555 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.457 (9.457) | [2] 21.722 (12.265) | [3] 33.904 (12.182) | [4] 46.437 (12.533) | [5] 58.555 (12.118) Official Finish Time: 58.555 |
|
|
RACE: 151 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
18. |
VÍZI Boldizsár |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
52.826 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.448 (8.448) | [2] 19.668 (11.220) | [3] 30.654 (10.986) | [4] 41.725 (11.071) | [5] 52.826 (11.101) Official Finish Time: 52.826 |
|
2 |
(1) |
157. |
TOPCHII Maksym |
UKR-KHV |
|
55.341 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.795 (8.795) | [2] 20.365 (11.570) | [3] 31.858 (11.493) | [4] 43.547 (11.689) | [5] 55.341 (11.794) Official Finish Time: 55.341 |
|
3 |
(3) |
93. |
VÁRI Vajk |
HUN-TDKE |
|
56.069 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.050 (9.050) | [2] 21.220 (12.170) | [3] 32.545 (11.325) | [4] 44.327 (11.782) | [5] 56.069 (11.742) Official Finish Time: 56.069 |
|
4 |
(2) |
82. |
NAGY Imre Ákos |
HUN-SZKE |
|
56.431 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.241 (9.241) | [2] 20.887 (11.646) | [3] 32.273 (11.386) | [4] 44.137 (11.864) | [5] 56.431 (12.294) Official Finish Time: 56.431 |
|
|
RACE: 152 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
102. |
JANCSÓ Zalán |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
52.496 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.736 (8.736) | [2] 19.621 (10.885) | [3] 30.365 (10.744) | [4] 41.498 (11.133) | [5] 52.496 (10.998) Official Finish Time: 52.496 |
|
2 |
(1) |
83. |
VÁGFALVI Máté |
HUN-SZKE |
|
52.897 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.652 (8.652) | [2] 19.559 (10.907) | [3] 30.228 (10.669) | [4] 41.401 (11.173) | [5] 52.897 (11.496) Official Finish Time: 52.897 |
|
3 |
(4) |
42. |
KISS Kende |
HUN-JSE |
|
55.524 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.097 (9.097) | [2] 20.220 (11.123) | [3] 31.513 (11.293) | [4] 43.567 (12.054) | [5] 55.524 (11.957) Official Finish Time: 55.524 |
|
4 |
(3) |
8. |
PRANTL Martin |
CRO-MET |
|
57.110 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.948 (8.948) | [2] 20.765 (11.817) | [3] 32.371 (11.606) | [4] 44.683 (12.312) | [5] 57.110 (12.427) Official Finish Time: 57.110 |
|
|
RACE: 153 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
113. |
KOMERIČKI Tibor |
SLO |
|
52.254 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.729 (8.729) | [2] 19.520 (10.791) | [3] 30.123 (10.603) | [4] 41.094 (10.971) | [5] 52.254 (11.160) Official Finish Time: 52.254 |
|
2 |
(3) |
65. |
GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan |
HUN-MTK |
|
52.317 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.873 (8.873) | [2] 19.600 (10.727) | [3] 30.390 (10.790) | [4] 41.151 (10.761) | [5] 52.317 (11.166) Official Finish Time: 52.317 |
|
3 |
(4) |
101. |
HALLÓSY Dominik |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
52.593 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.081 (9.081) | [2] 19.779 (10.698) | [3] 30.443 (10.664) | [4] 41.498 (11.055) | [5] 52.593 (11.095) Official Finish Time: 52.593 |
|
4 |
(1) |
81. |
KALMÁR Botond |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:08.575 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.360 (8.360) | [2] 19.247 (10.887) | [3] 30.042 (10.795) | [4] 54.203 (24.161) | [5] 1:08.575 (14.372) Official Finish Time: 1:08.575 |
|
|
RACE: 154 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
100. |
CZANK-VARGA Benjámin |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
48.838 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.168 (8.168) | [2] 18.494 (10.326) | [3] 28.460 (9.966) | [4] 38.702 (10.242) | [5] 48.838 (10.136) Official Finish Time: 48.838 |
|
2 |
(2) |
43. |
MAJOR Dominik |
HUN-JSE |
|
49.089 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.401 (8.401) | [2] 18.630 (10.229) | [3] 28.626 (9.996) | [4] 38.893 (10.267) | [5] 49.089 (10.196) Official Finish Time: 49.089 |
|
3 |
(3) |
68. |
WU JIA WEI Dávid |
HUN-MTK |
|
49.515 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.839 (8.839) | [2] 19.190 (10.351) | [3] 29.126 (9.936) | [4] 39.295 (10.169) | [5] 49.515 (10.220) Official Finish Time: 49.515 |
|
4 |
(4) |
156. |
MELNYK Volodymyr |
UKR-KHV |
|
53.021 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.004 (9.004) | [2] 19.737 (10.733) | [3] 30.271 (10.534) | [4] 41.448 (11.177) | [5] 53.021 (11.573) Official Finish Time: 53.021 |
|