|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 24 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
120. |
JASIC Luka |
SRB |
|
1:55.747 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.949 (20.949) | [2] 35.161 (14.212) | [3] 47.260 (12.099) | [4] 1:00.003 (12.743) | [5] 1:11.654 (11.651) | [6] 1:23.196 (11.542) | [7] 1:34.263 (11.067) | [8] 1:45.139 (10.876) | [9] 1:55.747 (10.609) Official Finish Time: 1:55.747 |
|
2 |
(2) |
100. |
CZANK-VARGA Benjámin |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:55.921 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.330 (21.330) | [2] 35.024 (13.694) | [3] 47.069 (12.045) | [4] 59.894 (12.825) | [5] 1:11.657 (11.763) | [6] 1:23.277 (11.620) | [7] 1:34.463 (11.186) | [8] 1:45.270 (10.807) | [9] 1:55.921 (10.652) Official Finish Time: 1:55.921 |
|
3 |
(5) |
18. |
VÍZI Boldizsár |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
1:56.461 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.630 (20.630) | [2] 34.814 (14.184) | [3] 47.174 (12.360) | [4] 59.742 (12.568) | [5] 1:11.524 (11.782) | [6] 1:23.067 (11.543) | [7] 1:34.475 (11.408) | [8] 1:45.732 (11.257) | [9] 1:56.461 (10.730) Official Finish Time: 1:56.461 |
|
4 |
(3) |
65. |
GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:56.587 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.067 (21.067) | [2] 35.073 (14.006) | [3] 47.233 (12.160) | [4] 1:00.051 (12.818) | [5] 1:11.837 (11.786) | [6] 1:23.377 (11.540) | [7] 1:34.601 (11.224) | [8] 1:45.785 (11.184) | [9] 1:56.587 (10.803) Official Finish Time: 1:56.587 |
|
5 |
(4) |
81. |
KALMÁR Botond |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:56.819 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.789 (20.789) | [2] 34.958 (14.169) | [3] 47.147 (12.189) | [4] 1:00.233 (13.086) | [5] 1:11.997 (11.764) | [6] 1:23.584 (11.587) | [7] 1:34.927 (11.343) | [8] 1:46.014 (11.087) | [9] 1:56.819 (10.806) Official Finish Time: 1:56.819 |
|
6 |
(6) |
102. |
JANCSÓ Zalán |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
2:01.494 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.517 (21.517) | [2] 35.433 (13.916) | [3] 47.457 (12.024) | [4] 1:00.359 (12.902) | [5] 1:12.293 (11.934) | [6] 1:23.879 (11.586) | [7] 1:35.817 (11.938) | [8] 1:48.457 (12.640) | [9] 2:01.494 (13.038) Official Finish Time: 2:01.494 |
|
|
RACE: 25 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
43. |
MAJOR Dominik |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:51.076 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.829 (16.829) | [2] 30.234 (13.405) | [3] 43.357 (13.123) | [4] 55.914 (12.557) | [5] 1:07.325 (11.411) | [6] 1:18.147 (10.822) | [7] 1:29.057 (10.910) | [8] 1:40.132 (11.075) | [9] 1:51.076 (10.944) Official Finish Time: 1:51.076 |
|
2 |
(2) |
113. |
KOMERIČKI Tibor |
SLO |
|
1:51.205 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.929 (16.929) | [2] 30.335 (13.406) | [3] 43.449 (13.114) | [4] 56.023 (12.574) | [5] 1:07.485 (11.462) | [6] 1:18.281 (10.796) | [7] 1:29.212 (10.931) | [8] 1:40.238 (11.026) | [9] 1:51.205 (10.967) Official Finish Time: 1:51.205 |
|
3 |
(4) |
68. |
WU JIA WEI Dávid |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:51.494 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.028 (17.028) | [2] 30.378 (13.350) | [3] 43.446 (13.068) | [4] 56.093 (12.647) | [5] 1:07.375 (11.282) | [6] 1:18.497 (11.122) | [7] 1:29.465 (10.968) | [8] 1:40.412 (10.947) | [9] 1:51.494 (11.083) Official Finish Time: 1:51.494 |
|
4 |
(3) |
156. |
MELNYK Volodymyr |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:52.868 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.139 (17.139) | [2] 30.551 (13.412) | [3] 43.691 (13.140) | [4] 56.291 (12.600) | [5] 1:07.945 (11.654) | [6] 1:18.994 (11.049) | [7] 1:30.242 (11.248) | [8] 1:41.829 (11.587) | [9] 1:52.868 (11.040) Official Finish Time: 1:52.868 |
|
5 |
(5) |
44. |
PETŐ Bendegúz |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:53.479 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.986 (16.986) | [2] 30.445 (13.459) | [3] 43.544 (13.099) | [4] 56.126 (12.582) | [5] 1:07.741 (11.615) | [6] 1:19.082 (11.341) | [7] 1:30.381 (11.299) | [8] 1:41.844 (11.463) | [9] 1:53.479 (11.636) Official Finish Time: 1:53.479 |
|
6 |
(6) |
101. |
HALLÓSY Dominik |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:56.221 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.165 (17.165) | [2] 30.717 (13.552) | [3] 43.806 (13.089) | [4] 56.354 (12.548) | [5] 1:08.214 (11.860) | [6] 1:19.698 (11.484) | [7] 1:31.476 (11.778) | [8] 1:43.816 (12.340) | [9] 1:56.221 (12.406) Official Finish Time: 1:56.221 |
|