|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 195 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
166. |
KHOCHYN Hlib |
UKR |
|
57.305 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.913 (8.913) | [2] 20.624 (11.711) | [3] 32.580 (11.956) | [4] 44.988 (12.408) | [5] 57.305 (12.317) Official Finish Time: 57.305 |
|
2 |
(1) |
24. |
SZABÓ Barnabás |
HUN-DVTK |
|
1:01.352 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.892 (8.892) | [2] 21.492 (12.600) | [3] 34.327 (12.835) | [4] 47.624 (13.297) | [5] 1:01.352 (13.728) Official Finish Time: 1:01.352 |
|
3 |
(3) |
127. |
HARKABUS Marek |
SVK-PRK |
|
1:02.612 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.236 (9.236) | [2] 22.366 (13.130) | [3] 35.559 (13.193) | [4] 49.150 (13.591) | [5] 1:02.612 (13.462) Official Finish Time: 1:02.612 |
|
4 |
(2) |
19. |
LAJTER Máté |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
1:12.725 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.153 (10.153) | [2] 24.423 (14.270) | [3] 40.092 (15.669) | [4] 56.388 (16.296) | [5] 1:12.725 (16.337) Official Finish Time: 1:12.725 |
|
|
RACE: 196 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
145. |
DURISKA Matus |
SVK-STEZ |
|
59.771 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.662 (9.662) | [2] 22.541 (12.879) | [3] 35.454 (12.913) | [4] 48.015 (12.561) | [5] 59.771 (11.757) Official Finish Time: 59.771 |
|
2 |
(2) |
85. |
PAULIK Marcell |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:04.813 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.210 (10.210) | [2] 23.716 (13.506) | [3] 37.209 (13.493) | [4] 50.989 (13.780) | [5] 1:04.813 (13.825) Official Finish Time: 1:04.813 |
|
3 |
(1) |
137. |
MEDVEĎ Jozef |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:06.241 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.636 (10.636) | [2] 24.487 (13.851) | [3] 38.040 (13.553) | [4] 52.062 (14.022) | [5] 1:06.241 (14.180) Official Finish Time: 1:06.241 |
|
4 |
(4) |
69. |
PISTAI Botond |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:14.628 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.981 (9.981) | [2] 28.287 (18.306) | [3] 45.232 (16.945) | [4] 59.591 (14.359) | [5] 1:14.628 (15.038) Official Finish Time: 1:14.628 |
|
- |
(3) |
55. |
DERDÁK Ákos |
HUN-KDSE |
|
- |
false start |
|
RACE: 197 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
70. |
Z.MOLNÁR Borisz |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:02.083 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.348 (9.348) | [2] 22.445 (13.097) | [3] 35.549 (13.104) | [4] 48.916 (13.367) | [5] 1:02.083 (13.167) Official Finish Time: 1:02.083 |
|
2 |
(2) |
9. |
LUETIĆ Fran |
CRO-MET |
|
1:02.142 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.912 (9.912) | [2] 22.911 (12.999) | [3] 35.882 (12.971) | [4] 49.179 (13.297) | [5] 1:02.142 (12.963) Official Finish Time: 1:02.142 |
|
3 |
(1) |
94. |
PAP Csanád |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:02.646 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.762 (9.762) | [2] 22.641 (12.879) | [3] 35.747 (13.106) | [4] 49.194 (13.447) | [5] 1:02.646 (13.452) Official Finish Time: 1:02.646 |
|
4 |
(3) |
23. |
MÜLLER Dávid |
HUN-DVTK |
|
1:03.487 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.314 (10.314) | [2] 23.755 (13.441) | [3] 37.102 (13.347) | [4] 50.475 (13.373) | [5] 1:03.487 (13.012) Official Finish Time: 1:03.487 |
|