|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 333 m |
|
RACE: 71 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
133. |
POPOVICOVA Lea |
SVK-SKMA |
|
37.804 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.822 (14.822) | [2] 26.181 (11.359) | [3] 37.804 (11.623) Official Finish Time: 37.804 |
|
2 |
(3) |
108. |
MADARÀSZ Timea |
ROU-ISK |
|
38.546 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.258 (15.258) | [2] 26.958 (11.700) | [3] 38.546 (11.588) Official Finish Time: 38.546 |
|
3 |
(1) |
58. |
GÖRGÉNYI Antónia |
HUN-MTK |
|
39.187 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.746 (15.746) | [2] 27.307 (11.561) | [3] 39.187 (11.880) Official Finish Time: 39.187 |
|
4 |
(4) |
90. |
MOLNÁR Réka |
HUN-TDKE |
|
41.294 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.323 (16.323) | [2] 28.829 (12.506) | [3] 41.294 (12.465) Official Finish Time: 41.294 |
|
|
RACE: 72 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
162. |
KHOKHELKO Mariia |
UKR-KYIV |
|
37.381 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.059 (15.059) | [2] 26.467 (11.408) | [3] 37.381 (10.914) Official Finish Time: 37.381 |
|
2 |
(3) |
109. |
MÀRTON Henrietta |
ROU-ISK |
|
40.357 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.472 (16.472) | [2] 28.758 (12.286) | [3] 40.357 (11.599) Official Finish Time: 40.357 |
|
3 |
(1) |
89. |
KOVÁTS Kinga |
HUN-TDKE |
|
40.372 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.237 (16.237) | [2] 28.591 (12.354) | [3] 40.372 (11.781) Official Finish Time: 40.372 |
|
4 |
(2) |
3. |
BRICA Riana |
CRO-MET |
|
41.389 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.548 (16.548) | [2] 29.209 (12.661) | [3] 41.389 (12.180) Official Finish Time: 41.389 |
|
|
RACE: 73 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
80. |
TÓTH Anna Rebeka |
HUN-SZKE |
|
36.972 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.461 (14.461) | [2] 25.675 (11.214) | [3] 36.972 (11.298) Official Finish Time: 36.972 |
|
2 |
(1) |
88. |
HALTRICH Luca |
HUN-TDKE |
|
37.413 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.741 (14.741) | [2] 26.295 (11.554) | [3] 37.413 (11.119) Official Finish Time: 37.413 |
|
3 |
(4) |
132. |
ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina |
SVK-SKMA |
|
40.540 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.008 (16.008) | [2] 28.298 (12.290) | [3] 40.540 (12.243) Official Finish Time: 40.540 |
|
4 |
(3) |
148. |
SOLOVIOVA Kateryna |
UKR-KHV |
|
48.374 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.170 (15.170) | [2] 31.745 (16.575) | [3] 48.374 (16.630) Official Finish Time: 48.374 |
|
|
RACE: 74 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
91. |
TÓTH Hajnalka |
HUN-TDKE |
|
37.911 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.779 (14.779) | [2] 26.362 (11.583) | [3] 37.911 (11.549) Official Finish Time: 37.911 |
|
2 |
(2) |
134. |
TOKAROVA Aneta |
SVK-SKMA |
|
39.073 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.199 (15.199) | [2] 27.216 (12.017) | [3] 39.073 (11.857) Official Finish Time: 39.073 |
|
3 |
(4) |
107. |
LASZLO Judit Sara |
ROU-ISK |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 14.880 (14.880) | [2] 41.481 (26.601) | [3] 14:30:15.196 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
- |
(1) |
57. |
CSÖRGŐ Lilien |
HUN-MTK |
|
- |
no finish |
Split times: [1] 24 | [2] 69 | [3] 16.17 Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 75 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
147. |
DEMOCHKO Diana |
UKR-KHV |
|
36.967 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.543 (14.543) | [2] 25.910 (11.367) | [3] 36.967 (11.057) Official Finish Time: 36.967 |
|
2 |
(4) |
106. |
FERENCZ Vivien |
ROU-ISK |
|
39.050 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.471 (15.471) | [2] 27.566 (12.095) | [3] 39.050 (11.484) Official Finish Time: 39.050 |
|
3 |
(3) |
87. |
AMSCHL Kíra |
HUN-TDKE |
|
39.492 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.304 (15.304) | [2] 27.559 (12.255) | [3] 39.492 (11.933) Official Finish Time: 39.492 |
|
4 |
(2) |
124. |
LUTERANOVA Nina |
SVK-PRK |
|
50.128 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.393 (18.393) | [2] 33.819 (15.426) | [3] 50.128 (16.309) Official Finish Time: 50.128 |
|