|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 41 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
3. |
BRICA Riana |
CRO-MET |
|
1:45.291 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.525 (16.525) | [2] 29.817 (13.292) | [3] 43.498 (13.681) | [4] 58.167 (14.669) | [5] 1:13.537 (15.370) | [6] 1:29.460 (15.923) | [7] 1:45.291 (15.831) Official Finish Time: 1:45.291 |
|
2 |
(2) |
124. |
LUTERANOVA Nina |
SVK-PRK |
|
2:04.735 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.943 (18.943) | [2] 35.499 (16.556) | [3] 52.155 (16.656) | [4] 1:09.480 (17.325) | [5] 1:27.646 (18.166) | [6] 1:45.969 (18.323) | [7] 2:04.735 (18.766) Official Finish Time: 2:04.735 |
|
|
RACE: 42 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
91. |
TÓTH Hajnalka |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:31.253 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.237 (15.237) | [2] 27.524 (12.287) | [3] 40.240 (12.716) | [4] 53.278 (13.038) | [5] 1:06.201 (12.923) | [6] 1:18.817 (12.616) | [7] 1:31.253 (12.437) Official Finish Time: 1:31.253 |
|
2 |
(3) |
148. |
SOLOVIOVA Kateryna |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:32.496 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.809 (15.809) | [2] 28.032 (12.223) | [3] 40.746 (12.714) | [4] 53.862 (13.116) | [5] 1:07.082 (13.220) | [6] 1:19.872 (12.790) | [7] 1:32.496 (12.625) Official Finish Time: 1:32.496 |
|
3 |
(2) |
58. |
GÖRGÉNYI Antónia |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:32.587 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.613 (15.613) | [2] 27.897 (12.284) | [3] 40.505 (12.608) | [4] 53.618 (13.113) | [5] 1:06.877 (13.259) | [6] 1:19.925 (13.048) | [7] 1:32.587 (12.663) Official Finish Time: 1:32.587 |
|
4 |
(4) |
132. |
ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:33.740 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.461 (15.461) | [2] 27.738 (12.277) | [3] 40.409 (12.671) | [4] 53.509 (13.100) | [5] 1:06.668 (13.159) | [6] 1:19.948 (13.280) | [7] 1:33.740 (13.793) Official Finish Time: 1:33.740 |
|
5 |
(5) |
90. |
MOLNÁR Réka |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:41.562 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.389 (16.389) | [2] 29.231 (12.842) | [3] 42.446 (13.215) | [4] 56.536 (14.090) | [5] 1:11.478 (14.942) | [6] 1:26.379 (14.901) | [7] 1:41.562 (15.184) Official Finish Time: 1:41.562 |
|
6 |
(6) |
57. |
CSÖRGŐ Lilien |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:48.496 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.405 (17.405) | [2] 30.931 (13.526) | [3] 45.206 (14.275) | [4] 1:00.669 (15.463) | [5] 1:16.643 (15.974) | [6] 1:32.693 (16.050) | [7] 1:48.496 (15.804) Official Finish Time: 1:48.496 |
|
|
RACE: 43 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
80. |
TÓTH Anna Rebeka |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:32.442 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.747 (15.747) | [2] 28.157 (12.410) | [3] 40.417 (12.260) | [4] 52.279 (11.862) | [5] 1:05.389 (13.110) | [6] 1:19.488 (14.099) | [7] 1:32.442 (12.954) Official Finish Time: 1:32.442 |
|
2 |
(3) |
134. |
TOKAROVA Aneta |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:32.672 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.983 (15.983) | [2] 28.182 (12.199) | [3] 40.252 (12.070) | [4] 52.730 (12.478) | [5] 1:06.129 (13.399) | [6] 1:19.723 (13.594) | [7] 1:32.672 (12.949) Official Finish Time: 1:32.672 |
|
3 |
(5) |
109. |
MÀRTON Henrietta |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:33.152 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.159 (16.159) | [2] 28.640 (12.481) | [3] 41.014 (12.374) | [4] 53.357 (12.343) | [5] 1:06.448 (13.091) | [6] 1:19.980 (13.532) | [7] 1:33.152 (13.172) Official Finish Time: 1:33.152 |
|
4 |
(2) |
106. |
FERENCZ Vivien |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:33.158 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.918 (15.918) | [2] 28.434 (12.516) | [3] 40.926 (12.492) | [4] 53.239 (12.313) | [5] 1:06.108 (12.869) | [6] 1:19.799 (13.691) | [7] 1:33.158 (13.359) Official Finish Time: 1:33.158 |
|
5 |
(4) |
87. |
AMSCHL Kíra |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:33.525 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.630 (15.630) | [2] 28.076 (12.446) | [3] 40.666 (12.590) | [4] 53.145 (12.479) | [5] 1:06.257 (13.112) | [6] 1:19.947 (13.690) | [7] 1:33.525 (13.578) Official Finish Time: 1:33.525 |
|
6 |
(6) |
89. |
KOVÁTS Kinga |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:40.921 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.767 (16.767) | [2] 29.703 (12.936) | [3] 43.014 (13.311) | [4] 57.327 (14.313) | [5] 1:11.821 (14.494) | [6] 1:26.738 (14.917) | [7] 1:40.921 (14.183) Official Finish Time: 1:40.921 |
|
|
RACE: 44 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
147. |
DEMOCHKO Diana |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:26.326 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.812 (14.812) | [2] 26.317 (11.505) | [3] 37.898 (11.581) | [4] 49.759 (11.861) | [5] 1:01.957 (12.198) | [6] 1:14.262 (12.305) | [7] 1:26.326 (12.064) Official Finish Time: 1:26.326 |
|
2 |
(2) |
162. |
KHOKHELKO Mariia |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:26.425 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.994 (14.994) | [2] 26.436 (11.442) | [3] 38.055 (11.619) | [4] 49.852 (11.797) | [5] 1:02.069 (12.217) | [6] 1:14.384 (12.315) | [7] 1:26.425 (12.041) Official Finish Time: 1:26.425 |
|
3 |
(4) |
107. |
LASZLO Judit Sara |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:26.582 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.318 (15.318) | [2] 26.902 (11.584) | [3] 38.401 (11.499) | [4] 50.038 (11.637) | [5] 1:02.195 (12.157) | [6] 1:14.535 (12.340) | [7] 1:26.582 (12.047) Official Finish Time: 1:26.582 |
|
4 |
(5) |
88. |
HALTRICH Luca |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:26.733 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.488 (15.488) | [2] 27.138 (11.650) | [3] 38.568 (11.430) | [4] 50.235 (11.667) | [5] 1:02.318 (12.083) | [6] 1:14.768 (12.450) | [7] 1:26.733 (11.965) Official Finish Time: 1:26.733 |
|
5 |
(6) |
108. |
MADARÀSZ Timea |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:29.982 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.887 (15.887) | [2] 27.297 (11.410) | [3] 39.072 (11.775) | [4] 50.882 (11.810) | [5] 1:03.228 (12.346) | [6] 1:16.444 (13.216) | [7] 1:29.982 (13.538) Official Finish Time: 1:29.982 |
|
6 |
(3) |
133. |
POPOVICOVA Lea |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:35.358 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.720 (15.720) | [2] 27.157 (11.437) | [3] 39.268 (12.111) | [4] 51.603 (12.335) | [5] 1:05.178 (13.575) | [6] 1:20.187 (15.009) | [7] 1:35.358 (15.171) Official Finish Time: 1:35.358 |
|