|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR F BOYS HEATS 333 m |
|
RACE: 170 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
11. |
OPUHAČ Marko |
CRO-MET |
|
42.596 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.788 (16.788) | [2] 29.888 (13.100) | [3] 42.596 (12.709) Official Finish Time: 42.596 |
|
2 |
(1) |
71. |
OLTI Miksa |
HUN-MTK |
|
42.628 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.302 (16.302) | [2] 29.809 (13.507) | [3] 42.628 (12.820) Official Finish Time: 42.628 |
|
3 |
(3) |
46. |
BALÁZS Levente |
HUN-JSE |
|
46.391 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.511 (17.511) | [2] 31.673 (14.162) | [3] 46.391 (14.719) Official Finish Time: 46.391 |
|
4 |
(2) |
140. |
KOVALCIK Nikolaj |
SVK-SKMA |
|
54.505 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.644 (16.644) | [2] 39.648 (23.004) | [3] 54.505 (14.858) Official Finish Time: 54.505 |
|
|
RACE: 171 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
158. |
PIDNEBENNYI Ihor |
UKR-KHV |
|
40.472 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.963 (15.963) | [2] 28.132 (12.169) | [3] 40.472 (12.341) Official Finish Time: 40.472 |
|
2 |
(1) |
95. |
HALTRICH Sámuel |
HUN-TDKE |
|
41.554 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.858 (15.858) | [2] 28.634 (12.776) | [3] 41.554 (12.921) Official Finish Time: 41.554 |
|
3 |
(3) |
141. |
MEDVEĎ Andrej |
SVK-SKMA |
|
45.169 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.407 (17.407) | [2] 31.190 (13.783) | [3] 45.169 (13.980) Official Finish Time: 45.169 |
|
|
RACE: 172 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
86. |
ÁRENDÁS Mihály |
HUN-SZKE |
|
40.353 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.890 (15.890) | [2] 28.229 (12.339) | [3] 40.353 (12.124) Official Finish Time: 40.353 |
|
2 |
(2) |
10. |
KOPRIVNJAK Rene |
CRO-MET |
|
42.168 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.557 (16.557) | [2] 29.460 (12.903) | [3] 42.168 (12.708) Official Finish Time: 42.168 |
|
3 |
(3) |
142. |
MZIGOD Peter |
SVK-SKMA |
|
44.820 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.646 (17.646) | [2] 31.286 (13.640) | [3] 44.820 (13.534) Official Finish Time: 44.820 |
|
4 |
(4) |
48. |
GYÖRGY Nimród |
HUN-JSE |
|
45.070 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.865 (17.865) | [2] 31.522 (13.657) | [3] 45.070 (13.548) Official Finish Time: 45.070 |
|
|
RACE: 173 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
47. |
GYÖRGY Benedek |
HUN-JSE |
|
41.872 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.555 (16.555) | [2] 29.296 (12.741) | [3] 41.872 (12.576) Official Finish Time: 41.872 |
|
2 |
(3) |
138. |
GUBAC Adam |
SVK-SKMA |
|
42.137 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.674 (16.674) | [2] 29.403 (12.729) | [3] 42.137 (12.734) Official Finish Time: 42.137 |
|
3 |
(1) |
72. |
SZŰTS Gergely |
HUN-MTK |
|
45.102 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.626 (16.626) | [2] 30.612 (13.986) | [3] 45.102 (14.490) Official Finish Time: 45.102 |
|
4 |
(4) |
128. |
HARKABUS Juraj |
SVK-PRK |
|
1:03.183 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.668 (18.668) | [2] 42.189 (23.521) | [3] 1:03.183 (20.994) Official Finish Time: 1:03.183 |
|
|
RACE: 174 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
26. |
KUN Bence Benedek |
HUN-JKLE |
|
36.595 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.782 (14.782) | [2] 25.834 (11.052) | [3] 36.595 (10.761) Official Finish Time: 36.595 |
|
2 |
(1) |
96. |
MORAVCSIK Márk |
HUN-TDKE |
|
43.208 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.481 (16.481) | [2] 29.629 (13.148) | [3] 43.208 (13.579) Official Finish Time: 43.208 |
|
3 |
(3) |
45. |
BALÁZS Benedek |
HUN-JSE |
|
50.158 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.392 (16.392) | [2] 29.435 (13.043) | [3] 50.158 (20.723) Official Finish Time: 50.158 |
|
4 |
(2) |
165. |
KOVALCIK Michal |
SVK-SKMA |
|
54.435 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.868 (20.868) | [2] 36.967 (16.099) | [3] 54.435 (17.468) Official Finish Time: 54.435 |
|