|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR F BOYS FINAL 222 m |
|
RACE: 133 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
140. |
KOVALCIK Nikolaj |
SVK-SKMA |
|
30.205 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.851 (16.851) | [2] 30.205 (13.354) Official Finish Time: 30.205 |
|
2 |
(1) |
165. |
KOVALCIK Michal |
SVK-SKMA |
|
32.781 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.827 (17.827) | [2] 32.781 (14.954) Official Finish Time: 32.781 |
|
3 |
(2) |
128. |
HARKABUS Juraj |
SVK-PRK |
|
32.798 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.272 (18.272) | [2] 32.798 (14.526) Official Finish Time: 32.798 |
|
|
RACE: 134 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
72. |
SZŰTS Gergely |
HUN-MTK |
|
30.937 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.981 (16.981) | [2] 30.937 (13.957) Official Finish Time: 30.937 |
|
2 |
(2) |
142. |
MZIGOD Peter |
SVK-SKMA |
|
31.020 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.073 (17.073) | [2] 31.020 (13.948) Official Finish Time: 31.020 |
|
3 |
(3) |
48. |
GYÖRGY Nimród |
HUN-JSE |
|
31.148 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.311 (17.311) | [2] 31.148 (13.838) Official Finish Time: 31.148 |
|
4 |
(4) |
46. |
BALÁZS Levente |
HUN-JSE |
|
32.394 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.387 (18.387) | [2] 32.394 (14.008) Official Finish Time: 32.394 |
|
|
RACE: 135 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
10. |
KOPRIVNJAK Rene |
CRO-MET |
|
28.879 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.251 (16.251) | [2] 28.879 (12.628) Official Finish Time: 28.879 |
|
2 |
(2) |
45. |
BALÁZS Benedek |
HUN-JSE |
|
29.025 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.446 (16.446) | [2] 29.025 (12.579) Official Finish Time: 29.025 |
|
3 |
(3) |
96. |
MORAVCSIK Márk |
HUN-TDKE |
|
29.388 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.776 (16.776) | [2] 29.388 (12.612) Official Finish Time: 29.388 |
|
4 |
(4) |
141. |
MEDVEĎ Andrej |
SVK-SKMA |
|
30.258 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.293 (17.293) | [2] 30.258 (12.965) Official Finish Time: 30.258 |
|
|
RACE: 136 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
11. |
OPUHAČ Marko |
CRO-MET |
|
27.657 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.717 (15.717) | [2] 27.657 (11.941) Official Finish Time: 27.657 |
|
2 |
(1) |
95. |
HALTRICH Sámuel |
HUN-TDKE |
|
27.704 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.538 (15.538) | [2] 27.704 (12.167) Official Finish Time: 27.704 |
|
3 |
(3) |
47. |
GYÖRGY Benedek |
HUN-JSE |
|
27.880 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.003 (16.003) | [2] 27.880 (11.878) Official Finish Time: 27.880 |
|
4 |
(2) |
86. |
ÁRENDÁS Mihály |
HUN-SZKE |
|
27.905 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.188 (16.188) | [2] 27.905 (11.718) Official Finish Time: 27.905 |
|
|
RACE: 137 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
26. |
KUN Bence Benedek |
HUN-JKLE |
|
25.233 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.523 (14.523) | [2] 25.233 (10.710) Official Finish Time: 25.233 |
|
2 |
(4) |
71. |
OLTI Miksa |
HUN-MTK |
|
27.784 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.743 (15.743) | [2] 27.784 (12.041) Official Finish Time: 27.784 |
|
3 |
(2) |
158. |
PIDNEBENNYI Ihor |
UKR-KHV |
|
27.806 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.913 (15.913) | [2] 27.806 (11.893) Official Finish Time: 27.806 |
|
4 |
(3) |
138. |
GUBAC Adam |
SVK-SKMA |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 13 | [2] 68 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|