|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1500 m |
|
RACE: 102 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
1. |
LEITER Zora |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
3:27.631 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.477 (12.477) | [2] 29.557 (17.080) | [3] 45.854 (16.297) | [4] 1:01.537 (15.683) | [5] 1:16.625 (15.088) | [6] 1:31.023 (14.398) | [7] 1:45.562 (14.539) | [8] 2:00.651 (15.089) | [9] 2:15.779 (15.128) | [10] 2:30.184 (14.405) | [11] 2:44.502 (14.318) | [12] 2:59.103 (14.601) | [13] 3:14.032 (14.929) | [14] 3:27.631 (13.600) Official Finish Time: 3:27.631 |
|
2 |
(1) |
22. |
FODOR Fruzsina |
HUN-JSE |
|
3:27.761 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.684 (12.684) | [2] 29.752 (17.068) | [3] 45.990 (16.238) | [4] 1:01.779 (15.789) | [5] 1:16.919 (15.140) | [6] 1:31.289 (14.370) | [7] 1:45.786 (14.497) | [8] 2:00.901 (15.115) | [9] 2:16.148 (15.247) | [10] 2:30.478 (14.330) | [11] 2:44.734 (14.256) | [12] 2:59.469 (14.735) | [13] 3:14.175 (14.706) | [14] 3:27.761 (13.587) Official Finish Time: 3:27.761 |
|
|
RACE: 103 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
49. |
DOBRÁN Flóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:45.676 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.161 (11.161) | [2] 27.019 (15.858) | [3] 40.953 (13.934) | [4] 54.681 (13.728) | [5] 1:07.603 (12.922) | [6] 1:20.568 (12.965) | [7] 1:33.735 (13.167) | [8] 1:46.095 (12.360) | [9] 1:56.414 (10.319) | [10] 2:06.201 (9.787) | [11] 2:16.083 (9.882) | [12] 2:26.133 (10.050) | [13] 2:35.933 (9.800) | [14] 2:45.676 (9.743) Official Finish Time: 2:45.676 |
|
3 |
(1) |
84. |
SOMODI Maja Dora |
HUN-SZKE |
|
2:47.075 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.246 (11.246) | [2] 27.160 (15.914) | [3] 41.097 (13.937) | [4] 54.767 (13.670) | [5] 1:07.702 (12.935) | [6] 1:20.686 (12.984) | [7] 1:33.829 (13.143) | [8] 1:45.860 (12.031) | [9] 1:56.176 (10.316) | [10] 2:06.020 (9.844) | [11] 2:15.880 (9.860) | [12] 2:26.129 (10.249) | [13] 2:36.632 (10.503) | [14] 2:47.075 (10.443) Official Finish Time: 2:47.075 |
|
4 |
(6) |
23. |
SCHÖNBORN Melinda |
HUN-JSE |
|
2:47.077 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.334 (11.334) | [2] 27.295 (15.961) | [3] 41.207 (13.912) | [4] 54.869 (13.662) | [5] 1:07.804 (12.935) | [6] 1:20.796 (12.992) | [7] 1:33.926 (13.130) | [8] 1:46.198 (12.272) | [9] 1:56.563 (10.365) | [10] 2:06.345 (9.782) | [11] 2:16.247 (9.902) | [12] 2:26.365 (10.118) | [13] 2:36.777 (10.412) | [14] 2:47.077 (10.300) Official Finish Time: 2:47.077 |
|
5 |
(2) |
50. |
PALKOVICS Bianka |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:59.692 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.775 (10.775) | [2] 26.722 (15.947) | [3] 40.700 (13.978) | [4] 54.577 (13.877) | [5] 1:08.041 (13.464) | [6] 1:20.973 (12.932) | [7] 1:34.116 (13.143) | [8] 1:46.396 (12.280) | [9] 1:58.013 (11.617) | [10] 2:09.861 (11.848) | [11] 2:22.269 (12.408) | [12] 2:35.408 (13.139) | [13] 2:48.068 (12.660) | [14] 2:59.692 (11.624) Official Finish Time: 2:59.692 |
|
6 |
(3) |
48. |
CSÁSZI Henriett |
HUN-MTK |
|
3:03.739 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.485 (11.485) | [2] 27.437 (15.952) | [3] 41.357 (13.920) | [4] 54.999 (13.642) | [5] 1:07.940 (12.941) | [6] 1:20.885 (12.945) | [7] 1:34.058 (13.173) | [8] 1:46.645 (12.587) | [9] 1:58.309 (11.664) | [10] 2:10.198 (11.889) | [11] 2:22.552 (12.354) | [12] 2:36.216 (13.664) | [13] 2:50.005 (13.789) | [14] 3:03.739 (13.734) Official Finish Time: 3:03.739 |
|