|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 12 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
85. |
KORMÁNYOS Nina |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:53.543 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.705 (18.705) | [2] 31.842 (13.137) | [3] 44.802 (12.960) | [4] 56.418 (11.616) | [5] 1:07.945 (11.527) | [6] 1:19.426 (11.481) | [7] 1:30.858 (11.432) | [8] 1:42.265 (11.407) | [9] 1:53.543 (11.279) Official Finish Time: 1:53.543 |
|
2 |
(1) |
111. |
NÓGRÁDI Panka |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:53.737 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.879 (18.879) | [2] 31.935 (13.056) | [3] 44.992 (13.057) | [4] 56.712 (11.720) | [5] 1:08.049 (11.337) | [6] 1:19.523 (11.474) | [7] 1:30.987 (11.464) | [8] 1:42.400 (11.413) | [9] 1:53.737 (11.338) Official Finish Time: 1:53.737 |
|
3 |
(5) |
25. |
REDLER Aisa |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:57.232 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.910 (18.910) | [2] 32.026 (13.116) | [3] 45.103 (13.077) | [4] 57.111 (12.008) | [5] 1:08.976 (11.865) | [6] 1:20.899 (11.923) | [7] 1:33.505 (12.606) | [8] 1:45.737 (12.232) | [9] 1:57.232 (11.496) Official Finish Time: 1:57.232 |
|
4 |
(3) |
96. |
VANCSÓ Rebeka |
HUN-TDKE |
|
1:59.819 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.031 (19.031) | [2] 32.045 (13.014) | [3] 44.723 (12.678) | [4] 56.892 (12.169) | [5] 1:08.755 (11.863) | [6] 1:20.753 (11.998) | [7] 1:33.513 (12.760) | [8] 1:46.813 (13.300) | [9] 1:59.819 (13.007) Official Finish Time: 1:59.819 |
|
5 |
(4) |
3. |
VÉGI Diána Laura |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
2:13.255 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.532 (18.532) | [2] 31.683 (13.151) | [3] 44.783 (13.100) | [4] 1:04.129 (19.346) | [5] 1:20.779 (16.650) | [6] 1:34.154 (13.375) | [7] 1:46.985 (12.831) | [8] 2:00.404 (13.419) | [9] 2:13.255 (12.852) Official Finish Time: 2:13.255 |
|
|
RACE: 13 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
27. |
SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:52.988 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.966 (18.966) | [2] 32.829 (13.863) | [3] 45.666 (12.837) | [4] 57.899 (12.233) | [5] 1:09.522 (11.623) | [6] 1:20.599 (11.077) | [7] 1:31.510 (10.911) | [8] 1:42.370 (10.860) | [9] 1:52.988 (10.619) Official Finish Time: 1:52.988 |
|
2 |
(1) |
53. |
SZIGETI Dóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:53.137 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.085 (19.085) | [2] 32.967 (13.882) | [3] 45.789 (12.822) | [4] 58.079 (12.290) | [5] 1:09.647 (11.568) | [6] 1:20.771 (11.124) | [7] 1:31.628 (10.857) | [8] 1:42.503 (10.875) | [9] 1:53.137 (10.635) Official Finish Time: 1:53.137 |
|
3 |
(4) |
110. |
CZANK-VARGA Viktória |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:57.584 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.227 (19.227) | [2] 33.061 (13.834) | [3] 45.940 (12.879) | [4] 58.226 (12.286) | [5] 1:09.771 (11.545) | [6] 1:21.118 (11.347) | [7] 1:32.923 (11.805) | [8] 1:45.340 (12.417) | [9] 1:57.584 (12.245) Official Finish Time: 1:57.584 |
|
4 |
(3) |
2. |
KOVÁCS Loretta |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
2:09.398 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.049 (19.049) | [2] 33.166 (14.117) | [3] 46.215 (13.049) | [4] 58.992 (12.777) | [5] 1:11.999 (13.007) | [6] 1:25.469 (13.470) | [7] 1:39.506 (14.037) | [8] 1:54.729 (15.223) | [9] 2:09.384 (14.655) Official Finish Time: 2:09.398 |
|
5 |
(5) |
24. |
GÁL Boglárka |
HUN-JSE |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 19.343 (19.343) | [2] 33.455 (14.112) | [3] 46.836 (13.381) | [4] 1:00.759 (13.923) | [5] 1:15.543 (14.784) | [6] 1:31.603 (16.060) | [7] 1:48.308 (16.705) | [8] 2:05.245 (16.937) | [9] 10:19:17.892 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 14 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
86. |
SOMODI Luca |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:50.952 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.814 (14.814) | [2] 26.223 (11.409) | [3] 37.541 (11.318) | [4] 49.271 (11.730) | [5] 1:01.107 (11.836) | [6] 1:13.148 (12.041) | [7] 1:25.476 (12.328) | [8] 1:38.064 (12.588) | [9] 1:50.952 (12.888) Official Finish Time: 1:50.952 |
|
2 |
(3) |
26. |
SCHÖNBORN Virág |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:51.769 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.135 (15.135) | [2] 26.738 (11.603) | [3] 38.297 (11.559) | [4] 49.942 (11.645) | [5] 1:01.666 (11.724) | [6] 1:13.658 (11.992) | [7] 1:26.134 (12.476) | [8] 1:39.049 (12.915) | [9] 1:51.769 (12.720) Official Finish Time: 1:51.769 |
|
3 |
(5) |
112. |
RIKK Tímea |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:54.303 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.559 (15.559) | [2] 27.015 (11.456) | [3] 38.593 (11.578) | [4] 50.359 (11.766) | [5] 1:02.579 (12.220) | [6] 1:15.253 (12.674) | [7] 1:28.339 (13.086) | [8] 1:41.384 (13.045) | [9] 1:54.303 (12.919) Official Finish Time: 1:54.303 |
|
4 |
(1) |
52. |
FÜSPÖK Janka |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:54.764 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.472 (15.472) | [2] 26.846 (11.374) | [3] 38.405 (11.559) | [4] 50.093 (11.688) | [5] 1:02.256 (12.163) | [6] 1:15.053 (12.797) | [7] 1:28.241 (13.188) | [8] 1:41.677 (13.436) | [9] 1:54.764 (13.087) Official Finish Time: 1:54.764 |
|
5 |
(4) |
95. |
PALAKOVICS Fanni |
HUN-TDKE |
|
2:06.815 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.289 (16.289) | [2] 28.847 (12.558) | [3] 41.569 (12.722) | [4] 54.978 (13.409) | [5] 1:08.968 (13.990) | [6] 1:22.960 (13.992) | [7] 1:37.357 (14.397) | [8] 1:52.733 (15.376) | [9] 2:06.815 (14.082) Official Finish Time: 2:06.815 |
|