|
2. Distance |
MEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 221 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
198. |
TAHTACİ Davut |
TUR |
|
44.220 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.912 (7.912) | [2] 17.294 (9.382) | [3] 26.182 (8.888) | [4] 35.250 (9.068) | [5] 44.220 (8.971) Official Finish Time: 44.220 |
|
2 |
(2) |
23. |
GEORGIEV Dimitar |
BUL |
|
44.496 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.669 (7.669) | [2] 17.215 (9.546) | [3] 26.375 (9.160) | [4] 35.481 (9.106) | [5] 44.496 (9.016) Official Finish Time: 44.496 |
|
3 |
(1) |
8. |
WOLFGANG Matthias |
AUT |
|
46.234 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.944 (7.944) | [2] 17.684 (9.740) | [3] 26.902 (9.218) | [4] 36.390 (9.488) | [5] 46.234 (9.845) Official Finish Time: 46.234 |
|
|
RACE: 222 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
18. |
STRELKOV Eduard |
BLR |
|
43.987 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.506 (7.506) | [2] 16.790 (9.284) | [3] 25.708 (8.918) | [4] 34.875 (9.167) | [5] 43.987 (9.112) Official Finish Time: 43.987 |
|
2 |
(2) |
157. |
KRŪZBERGS Karlis |
LAT-SPARS |
|
44.605 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.415 (7.415) | [2] 16.659 (9.244) | [3] 25.799 (9.140) | [4] 35.393 (9.594) | [5] 44.605 (9.212) Official Finish Time: 44.605 |
|
3 |
(1) |
7. |
ANDERMANN Dominic |
AUT |
|
44.839 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.271 (7.271) | [2] 16.608 (9.337) | [3] 25.923 (9.315) | [4] 35.622 (9.699) | [5] 44.839 (9.217) Official Finish Time: 44.839 |
|
4 |
(4) |
75. |
MARTINIC Ivan |
CRO |
|
48.341 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.743 (7.743) | [2] 16.987 (9.244) | [3] 25.931 (8.944) | [4] 36.936 (11.005) | [5] 48.341 (11.405) Official Finish Time: 48.341 |
|
|
RACE: 223 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
199. |
YARDIMCI Fırat |
TUR |
|
42.955 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.320 (7.320) | [2] 16.467 (9.147) | [3] 25.187 (8.720) | [4] 34.093 (8.906) | [5] 42.955 (8.863) Official Finish Time: 42.955 |
|
2 |
(4) |
17. |
SIARHYEU Maksim |
BLR |
|
43.467 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.504 (7.504) | [2] 16.713 (9.209) | [3] 25.536 (8.823) | [4] 34.483 (8.947) | [5] 43.467 (8.985) Official Finish Time: 43.467 |
|
3 |
(3) |
16. |
RYZHOU Yauheni |
BLR |
|
43.672 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.568 (7.568) | [2] 16.814 (9.246) | [3] 25.673 (8.859) | [4] 34.598 (8.925) | [5] 43.672 (9.075) Official Finish Time: 43.672 |
|
4 |
(2) |
15. |
LAHIMAKHAU IVAN |
BLR |
|
44.898 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.418 (7.418) | [2] 16.790 (9.372) | [3] 25.658 (8.868) | [4] 34.709 (9.051) | [5] 44.898 (10.190) Official Finish Time: 44.898 |
|