|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 24 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
162. |
OGULEVICIUS Adomas |
LTU |
|
1:31.810 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.702 (15.702) | [2] 28.142 (12.440) | [3] 40.546 (12.404) | [4] 52.922 (12.376) | [5] 1:05.648 (12.726) | [6] 1:18.842 (13.194) | [7] 1:31.810 (12.968) Official Finish Time: 1:31.810 |
|
2 |
(1) |
33. |
KASHAPOV Eldar |
BUL-ICP |
|
1:40.630 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.930 (15.930) | [2] 28.386 (12.456) | [3] 40.882 (12.496) | [4] 53.539 (12.657) | [5] 1:06.842 (13.303) | [6] 1:20.464 (13.622) | [7] 1:40.630 (20.166) Official Finish Time: 1:40.630 |
|
3 |
(4) |
139. |
Z.MOLNÁR Borisz |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:41.985 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.416 (16.416) | [2] 29.317 (12.901) | [3] 42.502 (13.185) | [4] 56.669 (14.167) | [5] 1:11.472 (14.803) | [6] 1:27.312 (15.840) | [7] 1:41.985 (14.673) Official Finish Time: 1:41.985 |
|
4 |
(3) |
138. |
OLTI Miksa |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:49.635 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.925 (16.925) | [2] 30.605 (13.680) | [3] 44.546 (13.941) | [4] 59.393 (14.847) | [5] 1:15.365 (15.972) | [6] 1:33.783 (18.418) | [7] 1:49.635 (15.852) Official Finish Time: 1:49.635 |
|
5 |
(5) |
89. |
LAJTER Máté |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
1:58.983 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.477 (18.477) | [2] 33.036 (14.559) | [3] 48.022 (14.986) | [4] 1:04.415 (16.393) | [5] 1:23.094 (18.679) | [6] 1:41.564 (18.470) | [7] 1:58.983 (17.419) Official Finish Time: 1:58.983 |
|
|
RACE: 25 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
106. |
KUN Bence Benedek |
HUN-JKLE |
|
1:26.574 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.131 (16.131) | [2] 28.133 (12.002) | [3] 39.882 (11.749) | [4] 51.582 (11.700) | [5] 1:03.097 (11.515) | [6] 1:14.842 (11.745) | [7] 1:26.574 (11.733) Official Finish Time: 1:26.574 |
|
2 |
(2) |
152. |
JANCSÓ Zalán |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:26.681 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.222 (16.222) | [2] 28.295 (12.073) | [3] 40.053 (11.758) | [4] 51.672 (11.619) | [5] 1:03.308 (11.636) | [6] 1:15.035 (11.727) | [7] 1:26.681 (11.647) Official Finish Time: 1:26.681 |
|
3 |
(3) |
35. |
TOSKOV Nikolas |
BUL-ICP |
|
1:27.858 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.422 (16.422) | [2] 28.481 (12.059) | [3] 40.276 (11.795) | [4] 51.974 (11.698) | [5] 1:03.733 (11.759) | [6] 1:15.744 (12.011) | [7] 1:27.858 (12.115) Official Finish Time: 1:27.858 |
|
4 |
(4) |
169. |
ŁAMASZ Adam |
POL-ORL |
|
1:30.266 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.696 (16.696) | [2] 28.570 (11.874) | [3] 40.418 (11.848) | [4] 52.442 (12.024) | [5] 1:04.720 (12.278) | [6] 1:17.224 (12.504) | [7] 1:30.266 (13.043) Official Finish Time: 1:30.266 |
|
5 |
(5) |
34. |
MAXIMOV Presiyan |
BUL-ICP |
|
1:32.406 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.191 (17.191) | [2] 29.203 (12.012) | [3] 41.071 (11.868) | [4] 53.299 (12.228) | [5] 1:05.855 (12.556) | [6] 1:18.989 (13.134) | [7] 1:32.406 (13.418) Official Finish Time: 1:32.406 |
|
6 |
(6) |
32. |
CHANCHEV Adrian |
BUL-ICP |
|
1:35.429 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.581 (17.581) | [2] 29.961 (12.380) | [3] 42.050 (12.089) | [4] 54.479 (12.429) | [5] 1:07.767 (13.288) | [6] 1:21.568 (13.801) | [7] 1:35.429 (13.862) Official Finish Time: 1:35.429 |
|