|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR A MEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 294 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
2. |
ANDERMANN Nicolas |
AUT |
|
1:43.226 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.073 (19.073) | [2] 32.226 (13.153) | [3] 45.213 (12.987) | [4] 56.505 (11.292) | [5] 1:06.686 (10.181) | [6] 1:16.072 (9.386) | [7] 1:25.247 (9.175) | [8] 1:34.448 (9.201) | [9] 1:43.226 (8.779) Official Finish Time: 1:43.226 |
|
2 |
(3) |
98. |
RÉVÉSZ Gergő |
HUN |
|
1:43.324 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.909 (18.909) | [2] 32.140 (13.231) | [3] 45.079 (12.939) | [4] 56.408 (11.329) | [5] 1:06.610 (10.202) | [6] 1:15.994 (9.384) | [7] 1:25.167 (9.173) | [8] 1:34.376 (9.209) | [9] 1:43.324 (8.949) Official Finish Time: 1:43.324 |
|
3 |
(1) |
3. |
LIU Heinrich |
AUT |
|
1:45.244 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.186 (19.186) | [2] 32.327 (13.141) | [3] 45.425 (13.098) | [4] 56.666 (11.241) | [5] 1:06.809 (10.143) | [6] 1:16.260 (9.451) | [7] 1:25.554 (9.294) | [8] 1:35.207 (9.653) | [9] 1:45.244 (10.038) Official Finish Time: 1:45.244 |
|
4 |
(2) |
186. |
BAKA Bora |
SRB |
|
1:57.412 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.711 (18.711) | [2] 31.995 (13.284) | [3] 45.253 (13.258) | [4] 57.770 (12.517) | [5] 1:09.892 (12.122) | [6] 1:21.545 (11.653) | [7] 1:33.344 (11.799) | [8] 1:45.921 (12.577) | [9] 1:57.412 (11.492) Official Finish Time: 1:57.412 |
|
|
RACE: 295 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
56. |
YANG Hao |
CHN |
|
1:29.352 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.879 (13.879) | [2] 23.223 (9.344) | [3] 32.800 (9.577) | [4] 42.347 (9.547) | [5] 51.688 (9.341) | [6] 1:01.084 (9.396) | [7] 1:10.475 (9.391) | [8] 1:20.142 (9.667) | [9] 1:29.352 (9.210) Official Finish Time: 1:29.352 |
|
2 |
(1) |
194. |
ŞİMŞEK Tunay |
TUR |
|
1:29.595 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.730 (13.730) | [2] 23.024 (9.294) | [3] 32.712 (9.688) | [4] 42.528 (9.816) | [5] 52.160 (9.632) | [6] 1:01.341 (9.181) | [7] 1:10.626 (9.285) | [8] 1:20.232 (9.606) | [9] 1:29.595 (9.363) Official Finish Time: 1:29.595 |
|
3 |
(4) |
101. |
TIBORCZ Dániel |
HUN |
|
1:30.050 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.341 (13.341) | [2] 22.841 (9.500) | [3] 32.560 (9.719) | [4] 42.083 (9.523) | [5] 51.542 (9.459) | [6] 1:00.944 (9.402) | [7] 1:10.389 (9.445) | [8] 1:20.112 (9.723) | [9] 1:30.050 (9.938) Official Finish Time: 1:30.050 |
|
4 |
(2) |
57. |
YAO Hongyu |
CHN |
|
1:30.512 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.585 (13.585) | [2] 23.043 (9.458) | [3] 32.962 (9.919) | [4] 42.506 (9.544) | [5] 51.976 (9.470) | [6] 1:01.651 (9.675) | [7] 1:11.109 (9.458) | [8] 1:20.908 (9.799) | [9] 1:30.512 (9.604) Official Finish Time: 1:30.512 |
|
5 |
(5) |
81. |
SEJPAL Zdenek |
CZE |
|
1:30.908 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.448 (13.448) | [2] 22.958 (9.510) | [3] 32.670 (9.712) | [4] 42.251 (9.581) | [5] 51.653 (9.402) | [6] 1:01.289 (9.636) | [7] 1:11.009 (9.720) | [8] 1:20.811 (9.802) | [9] 1:30.908 (10.097) Official Finish Time: 1:30.908 |
|
6 |
(3) |
200. |
VAJDA Balázs |
HUN |
|
1:32.451 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.179 (13.179) | [2] 22.738 (9.559) | [3] 32.469 (9.731) | [4] 42.266 (9.797) | [5] 51.910 (9.644) | [6] 1:01.535 (9.625) | [7] 1:11.405 (9.870) | [8] 1:21.587 (10.182) | [9] 1:32.451 (10.864) Official Finish Time: 1:32.451 |
|
|
RACE: 296 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
55. |
JIANG Youzhi |
CHN |
|
1:35.391 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.712 (14.712) | [2] 26.266 (11.554) | [3] 36.932 (10.666) | [4] 47.292 (10.360) | [5] 57.436 (10.144) | [6] 1:07.429 (9.993) | [7] 1:16.809 (9.380) | [8] 1:26.113 (9.304) | [9] 1:35.391 (9.278) Official Finish Time: 1:35.391 |
|
2 |
(3) |
99. |
SZÁSZ Attila |
HUN |
|
1:36.496 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.146 (15.146) | [2] 26.486 (11.340) | [3] 36.873 (10.387) | [4] 47.227 (10.354) | [5] 57.373 (10.146) | [6] 1:07.323 (9.950) | [7] 1:16.951 (9.628) | [8] 1:26.576 (9.625) | [9] 1:36.496 (9.920) Official Finish Time: 1:36.496 |
|
3 |
(4) |
182. |
URLEP Bor Luka |
SLO |
|
1:36.874 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.825 (14.825) | [2] 26.392 (11.567) | [3] 37.064 (10.672) | [4] 47.482 (10.418) | [5] 57.697 (10.215) | [6] 1:07.677 (9.980) | [7] 1:17.327 (9.650) | [8] 1:27.082 (9.755) | [9] 1:36.874 (9.792) Official Finish Time: 1:36.874 |
|
4 |
(5) |
156. |
PILAGS Arturs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:39.076 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.962 (14.962) | [2] 26.469 (11.507) | [3] 37.264 (10.795) | [4] 47.628 (10.364) | [5] 57.861 (10.233) | [6] 1:07.824 (9.963) | [7] 1:17.605 (9.781) | [8] 1:27.851 (10.246) | [9] 1:39.076 (11.225) Official Finish Time: 1:39.076 |
|
5 |
(2) |
58. |
ZHAO Jiacheng |
CHN |
|
1:51.480 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.642 (14.642) | [2] 26.186 (11.544) | [3] 37.061 (10.875) | [4] 47.380 (10.319) | [5] 57.568 (10.188) | [6] 1:07.592 (10.024) | [7] 1:17.043 (9.451) | [8] 1:31.664 (14.621) | [9] 1:51.474 (19.810) Official Finish Time: 1:51.480 |
|