|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR A MEN FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 239 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
182. |
URLEP Bor Luka |
SLO |
|
45.211 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.519 (7.519) | [2] 17.051 (9.532) | [3] 26.314 (9.263) | [4] 35.768 (9.454) | [5] 45.211 (9.443) Official Finish Time: 45.211 |
|
2 |
(2) |
156. |
PILAGS Arturs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
46.456 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.703 (7.703) | [2] 17.629 (9.926) | [3] 27.176 (9.547) | [4] 36.847 (9.671) | [5] 46.456 (9.609) Official Finish Time: 46.456 |
|
3 |
(3) |
186. |
BAKA Bora |
SRB |
|
51.046 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.255 (8.255) | [2] 18.826 (10.571) | [3] 29.461 (10.635) | [4] 40.186 (10.725) | [5] 51.046 (10.860) Official Finish Time: 51.046 |
|
|
RACE: 240 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
81. |
SEJPAL Zdenek |
CZE |
|
44.253 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.693 (7.693) | [2] 17.293 (9.600) | [3] 26.164 (8.871) | [4] 35.298 (9.134) | [5] 44.253 (8.955) Official Finish Time: 44.253 |
|
2 |
(3) |
2. |
ANDERMANN Nicolas |
AUT |
|
44.269 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.485 (7.485) | [2] 16.820 (9.335) | [3] 25.898 (9.078) | [4] 35.184 (9.286) | [5] 44.269 (9.085) Official Finish Time: 44.269 |
|
3 |
(4) |
200. |
VAJDA Balázs |
HUN |
|
44.925 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.024 (8.024) | [2] 17.544 (9.520) | [3] 26.559 (9.015) | [4] 35.707 (9.148) | [5] 44.925 (9.218) Official Finish Time: 44.925 |
|
- |
(2) |
98. |
RÉVÉSZ Gergő |
HUN |
|
- |
impeding |
|
RACE: 241 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
58. |
ZHAO Jiacheng |
CHN |
|
43.629 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.240 (7.240) | [2] 16.445 (9.205) | [3] 25.536 (9.091) | [4] 34.649 (9.113) | [5] 43.629 (8.980) Official Finish Time: 43.629 |
|
2 |
(4) |
55. |
JIANG Youzhi |
CHN |
|
43.634 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.568 (7.568) | [2] 16.865 (9.297) | [3] 25.803 (8.938) | [4] 34.891 (9.088) | [5] 43.634 (8.743) Official Finish Time: 43.634 |
|
3 |
(2) |
99. |
SZÁSZ Attila |
HUN |
|
43.918 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.641 (7.641) | [2] 16.999 (9.358) | [3] 25.897 (8.898) | [4] 35.013 (9.116) | [5] 43.918 (8.905) Official Finish Time: 43.918 |
|
4 |
(3) |
57. |
YAO Hongyu |
CHN |
|
43.972 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.763 (7.763) | [2] 17.206 (9.443) | [3] 26.182 (8.976) | [4] 35.171 (8.989) | [5] 43.972 (8.801) Official Finish Time: 43.972 |
|
5 |
(5) |
3. |
LIU Heinrich |
AUT |
|
45.542 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.013 (8.013) | [2] 17.583 (9.570) | [3] 26.806 (9.223) | [4] 36.222 (9.416) | [5] 45.542 (9.320) Official Finish Time: 45.542 |
|
|
RACE: 242 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
194. |
ŞİMŞEK Tunay |
TUR |
|
42.825 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.803 (7.803) | [2] 16.776 (8.973) | [3] 25.344 (8.568) | [4] 34.028 (8.684) | [5] 42.825 (8.798) Official Finish Time: 42.825 |
|
2 |
(3) |
101. |
TIBORCZ Dániel |
HUN |
|
43.353 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.631 (7.631) | [2] 16.672 (9.041) | [3] 25.463 (8.791) | [4] 34.558 (9.095) | [5] 43.353 (8.796) Official Finish Time: 43.353 |
|
3 |
(2) |
100. |
SZIKLÁSI András |
HUN |
|
51.911 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.508 (7.508) | [2] 16.545 (9.037) | [3] 25.201 (8.656) | [4] 34.095 (8.894) | [5] 51.911 (17.817) Official Finish Time: 51.911 |
|
- |
(1) |
56. |
YANG Hao |
CHN |
|
- |
impeding |