|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR B MEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 286 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
125. |
VIDA Ádám |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:38.561 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.115 (15.115) | [2] 26.225 (11.110) | [3] 36.957 (10.732) | [4] 47.296 (10.339) | [5] 57.523 (10.227) | [6] 1:07.871 (10.348) | [7] 1:18.392 (10.521) | [8] 1:28.561 (10.169) | [9] 1:38.561 (10.001) Official Finish Time: 1:38.561 |
|
2 |
(3) |
148. |
GERA Márton |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:39.317 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.991 (14.991) | [2] 26.135 (11.144) | [3] 36.857 (10.722) | [4] 47.191 (10.334) | [5] 57.432 (10.241) | [6] 1:07.771 (10.339) | [7] 1:18.379 (10.608) | [8] 1:29.066 (10.687) | [9] 1:39.317 (10.252) Official Finish Time: 1:39.317 |
|
3 |
(2) |
4. |
FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor |
AUT |
|
1:40.800 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.535 (15.535) | [2] 26.430 (10.895) | [3] 37.329 (10.899) | [4] 47.681 (10.352) | [5] 57.973 (10.292) | [6] 1:08.512 (10.539) | [7] 1:19.102 (10.590) | [8] 1:29.931 (10.829) | [9] 1:40.800 (10.870) Official Finish Time: 1:40.800 |
|
4 |
(4) |
180. |
CSILLAG Csongor József |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:41.143 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.265 (15.265) | [2] 26.306 (11.041) | [3] 37.369 (11.063) | [4] 47.806 (10.437) | [5] 58.093 (10.287) | [6] 1:08.647 (10.554) | [7] 1:19.388 (10.741) | [8] 1:30.257 (10.869) | [9] 1:41.143 (10.887) Official Finish Time: 1:41.143 |
|
|
RACE: 287 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
63. |
SUN Zhennan |
CHN |
|
1:34.148 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.877 (13.877) | [2] 24.100 (10.223) | [3] 34.418 (10.318) | [4] 44.573 (10.155) | [5] 54.723 (10.150) | [6] 1:04.855 (10.132) | [7] 1:14.455 (9.600) | [8] 1:24.355 (9.900) | [9] 1:34.148 (9.794) Official Finish Time: 1:34.148 |
|
2 |
(1) |
38. |
ANGELOV Kaloyan |
BUL-SCIS |
|
1:35.522 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.614 (13.614) | [2] 24.075 (10.461) | [3] 34.544 (10.469) | [4] 44.681 (10.137) | [5] 54.837 (10.156) | [6] 1:05.022 (10.185) | [7] 1:14.984 (9.962) | [8] 1:25.325 (10.341) | [9] 1:35.522 (10.198) Official Finish Time: 1:35.522 |
|
3 |
(3) |
113. |
ZSIGÓ Bence |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:36.300 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.491 (13.491) | [2] 23.973 (10.482) | [3] 34.298 (10.325) | [4] 44.460 (10.162) | [5] 54.609 (10.149) | [6] 1:04.836 (10.227) | [7] 1:15.241 (10.405) | [8] 1:25.662 (10.421) | [9] 1:36.300 (10.639) Official Finish Time: 1:36.300 |
|
4 |
(4) |
123. |
BOHN Zsombor |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:49.350 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.299 (14.299) | [2] 24.733 (10.434) | [3] 35.282 (10.549) | [4] 46.233 (10.951) | [5] 57.502 (11.269) | [6] 1:09.353 (11.851) | [7] 1:22.044 (12.691) | [8] 1:36.084 (14.040) | [9] 1:49.350 (13.267) Official Finish Time: 1:49.350 |
|
|
RACE: 288 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
82. |
FAJKUS Radek |
CZE |
|
1:34.736 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.664 (13.664) | [2] 24.212 (10.548) | [3] 34.690 (10.478) | [4] 45.076 (10.386) | [5] 55.389 (10.313) | [6] 1:05.174 (9.785) | [7] 1:14.905 (9.731) | [8] 1:24.885 (9.980) | [9] 1:34.736 (9.852) Official Finish Time: 1:34.736 |
|
2 |
(2) |
124. |
VÉGI Dániel |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:36.703 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.911 (13.911) | [2] 24.414 (10.503) | [3] 34.882 (10.468) | [4] 45.320 (10.438) | [5] 55.617 (10.297) | [6] 1:05.700 (10.083) | [7] 1:15.806 (10.106) | [8] 1:26.223 (10.417) | [9] 1:36.703 (10.481) Official Finish Time: 1:36.703 |
|
3 |
(1) |
168. |
PAWŁOWSKI Michał |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:36.899 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.795 (13.795) | [2] 24.309 (10.514) | [3] 34.788 (10.479) | [4] 45.210 (10.422) | [5] 55.506 (10.296) | [6] 1:05.596 (10.090) | [7] 1:15.642 (10.046) | [8] 1:26.394 (10.752) | [9] 1:36.899 (10.506) Official Finish Time: 1:36.899 |
|
4 |
(3) |
187. |
BAKA Bojan |
SRB |
|
1:46.712 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.860 (14.860) | [2] 25.781 (10.921) | [3] 36.652 (10.871) | [4] 47.739 (11.087) | [5] 58.863 (11.124) | [6] 1:10.197 (11.334) | [7] 1:22.098 (11.901) | [8] 1:34.432 (12.334) | [9] 1:46.712 (12.281) Official Finish Time: 1:46.712 |
|
|
RACE: 289 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
153. |
BERZINS Reinis |
LAT |
|
1:31.330 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.737 (13.737) | [2] 23.546 (9.809) | [3] 33.278 (9.732) | [4] 43.033 (9.755) | [5] 52.801 (9.768) | [6] 1:02.434 (9.633) | [7] 1:12.089 (9.655) | [8] 1:21.872 (9.783) | [9] 1:31.330 (9.458) Official Finish Time: 1:31.330 |
|
2 |
(2) |
39. |
DAPCHEV Petko |
BUL-SCIS |
|
1:40.449 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.721 (14.721) | [2] 25.335 (10.614) | [3] 35.597 (10.262) | [4] 45.941 (10.344) | [5] 56.513 (10.572) | [6] 1:07.272 (10.759) | [7] 1:18.251 (10.979) | [8] 1:29.254 (11.003) | [9] 1:40.449 (11.195) Official Finish Time: 1:40.449 |
|
3 |
(1) |
161. |
CECH Danielius |
LTU |
|
1:41.920 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.801 (14.801) | [2] 25.200 (10.399) | [3] 35.485 (10.285) | [4] 45.794 (10.309) | [5] 56.346 (10.552) | [6] 1:07.103 (10.757) | [7] 1:18.309 (11.206) | [8] 1:30.090 (11.781) | [9] 1:41.917 (11.827) Official Finish Time: 1:41.920 |
|
4 |
(3) |
40. |
ZOTEV Kostadin |
BUL-SCIS |
|
1:43.161 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.092 (15.092) | [2] 25.630 (10.538) | [3] 36.130 (10.500) | [4] 46.773 (10.643) | [5] 57.539 (10.766) | [6] 1:08.615 (11.076) | [7] 1:20.026 (11.411) | [8] 1:31.702 (11.676) | [9] 1:43.161 (11.459) Official Finish Time: 1:43.161 |
|
|
RACE: 290 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
60. |
HAN Tianlun |
CHN |
|
1:30.444 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.471 (13.471) | [2] 23.688 (10.217) | [3] 33.369 (9.681) | [4] 42.919 (9.550) | [5] 52.264 (9.345) | [6] 1:01.617 (9.353) | [7] 1:11.140 (9.523) | [8] 1:20.846 (9.706) | [9] 1:30.444 (9.598) Official Finish Time: 1:30.444 |
|
2 |
(4) |
83. |
VOLET Gabriel Jean |
FRA-OAST |
|
1:30.593 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.576 (13.576) | [2] 23.818 (10.242) | [3] 33.503 (9.685) | [4] 43.005 (9.502) | [5] 52.391 (9.386) | [6] 1:01.736 (9.345) | [7] 1:11.242 (9.506) | [8] 1:20.996 (9.754) | [9] 1:30.593 (9.597) Official Finish Time: 1:30.593 |
|
3 |
(2) |
177. |
NIEWIŃSKI Michał |
POL |
|
1:30.943 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.683 (13.683) | [2] 23.979 (10.296) | [3] 33.638 (9.659) | [4] 43.121 (9.483) | [5] 52.541 (9.420) | [6] 1:01.922 (9.381) | [7] 1:11.436 (9.514) | [8] 1:21.310 (9.874) | [9] 1:30.943 (9.633) Official Finish Time: 1:30.943 |
|
4 |
(3) |
114. |
ZSIGÓ Máté |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:37.772 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.843 (13.843) | [2] 24.115 (10.272) | [3] 33.748 (9.633) | [4] 43.287 (9.539) | [5] 52.883 (9.596) | [6] 1:02.817 (9.934) | [7] 1:13.654 (10.837) | [8] 1:25.244 (11.590) | [9] 1:37.772 (12.528) Official Finish Time: 1:37.772 |
|
|
RACE: 291 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
62. |
SONG Jiahua |
CHN |
|
1:36.665 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.152 (16.152) | [2] 28.202 (12.050) | [3] 39.462 (11.260) | [4] 50.167 (10.705) | [5] 1:00.092 (9.925) | [6] 1:09.260 (9.168) | [7] 1:18.333 (9.073) | [8] 1:27.539 (9.206) | [9] 1:36.665 (9.126) Official Finish Time: 1:36.665 |
|
2 |
(1) |
104. |
SZIGETI Ádám |
HUN |
|
1:37.489 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.280 (16.280) | [2] 28.346 (12.066) | [3] 39.598 (11.252) | [4] 50.297 (10.699) | [5] 1:00.030 (9.733) | [6] 1:09.306 (9.276) | [7] 1:18.654 (9.348) | [8] 1:28.107 (9.453) | [9] 1:37.489 (9.382) Official Finish Time: 1:37.489 |
|
3 |
(2) |
175. |
KŁUJSZO Ignacy |
POL |
|
1:37.829 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.383 (16.383) | [2] 28.488 (12.105) | [3] 39.716 (11.228) | [4] 50.408 (10.692) | [5] 1:00.302 (9.894) | [6] 1:09.590 (9.288) | [7] 1:18.931 (9.341) | [8] 1:28.379 (9.448) | [9] 1:37.829 (9.450) Official Finish Time: 1:37.829 |
|
4 |
(4) |
188. |
DJORDJEVIC Jovan |
SRB |
|
1:38.897 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.522 (16.522) | [2] 28.629 (12.107) | [3] 39.817 (11.188) | [4] 50.543 (10.726) | [5] 1:00.420 (9.877) | [6] 1:09.816 (9.396) | [7] 1:19.320 (9.504) | [8] 1:29.090 (9.770) | [9] 1:38.897 (9.807) Official Finish Time: 1:38.897 |
|
|
RACE: 292 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
102. |
BONTOVICS Balázs |
HUN |
|
1:33.552 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.464 (15.464) | [2] 26.805 (11.341) | [3] 36.885 (10.080) | [4] 46.705 (9.820) | [5] 56.154 (9.449) | [6] 1:05.441 (9.287) | [7] 1:14.857 (9.416) | [8] 1:24.240 (9.383) | [9] 1:33.552 (9.312) Official Finish Time: 1:33.552 |
|
2 |
(5) |
59. |
DING Jiaqi |
CHN |
|
1:34.038 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.727 (15.727) | [2] 26.325 (10.598) | [3] 36.417 (10.092) | [4] 46.359 (9.942) | [5] 55.999 (9.640) | [6] 1:05.345 (9.346) | [7] 1:14.784 (9.439) | [8] 1:24.509 (9.725) | [9] 1:34.038 (9.529) Official Finish Time: 1:34.038 |
|
3 |
(3) |
197. |
HAN Muhammed Emir |
TUR |
|
1:34.106 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.587 (15.587) | [2] 26.978 (11.391) | [3] 36.996 (10.018) | [4] 46.893 (9.897) | [5] 56.307 (9.414) | [6] 1:05.695 (9.388) | [7] 1:14.970 (9.275) | [8] 1:24.612 (9.642) | [9] 1:34.106 (9.494) Official Finish Time: 1:34.106 |
|
4 |
(1) |
67. |
ZHAO Jianyu |
CHN |
|
1:35.153 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.380 (15.380) | [2] 26.745 (11.365) | [3] 36.818 (10.073) | [4] 46.599 (9.781) | [5] 56.336 (9.737) | [6] 1:06.177 (9.841) | [7] 1:15.699 (9.522) | [8] 1:25.313 (9.614) | [9] 1:35.153 (9.840) Official Finish Time: 1:35.153 |
|
5 |
(4) |
65. |
XUE Guixiang |
CHN |
|
1:35.596 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.271 (15.271) | [2] 26.580 (11.309) | [3] 37.094 (10.514) | [4] 47.149 (10.055) | [5] 56.878 (9.729) | [6] 1:06.421 (9.543) | [7] 1:16.060 (9.639) | [8] 1:25.851 (9.791) | [9] 1:35.596 (9.745) Official Finish Time: 1:35.596 |
|
6 |
(6) |
196. |
ATAN Metehan |
TUR |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 15.315 (15.315) | [2] 26.533 (11.218) | [3] 36.520 (9.987) | [4] 46.404 (9.884) | [5] 56.077 (9.673) | [6] 1:05.441 (9.364) | [7] 1:38.364 (32.923) | [8] 1:50.496 (12.132) | [9] 3:10:09:19.718 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 293 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
195. |
AKAR Furkan |
TUR |
|
1:31.360 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.122 (14.122) | [2] 24.654 (10.532) | [3] 34.442 (9.788) | [4] 43.921 (9.479) | [5] 53.488 (9.567) | [6] 1:03.051 (9.563) | [7] 1:12.289 (9.238) | [8] 1:21.803 (9.514) | [9] 1:31.360 (9.557) Official Finish Time: 1:31.360 |
|
2 |
(6) |
61. |
SHAO Peng |
CHN |
|
1:31.432 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.812 (13.812) | [2] 24.551 (10.739) | [3] 34.413 (9.862) | [4] 44.213 (9.800) | [5] 53.777 (9.564) | [6] 1:03.285 (9.508) | [7] 1:12.468 (9.183) | [8] 1:21.917 (9.449) | [9] 1:31.432 (9.515) Official Finish Time: 1:31.432 |
|
3 |
(4) |
64. |
WAN Chao |
CHN |
|
1:31.534 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.501 (14.501) | [2] 24.993 (10.492) | [3] 34.710 (9.717) | [4] 44.198 (9.488) | [5] 53.839 (9.641) | [6] 1:03.419 (9.580) | [7] 1:12.834 (9.415) | [8] 1:22.184 (9.350) | [9] 1:31.534 (9.350) Official Finish Time: 1:31.534 |
|
4 |
(5) |
103. |
NÓGRÁDI Bence |
HUN |
|
1:31.758 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.209 (14.209) | [2] 24.765 (10.556) | [3] 34.597 (9.832) | [4] 44.092 (9.495) | [5] 53.974 (9.882) | [6] 1:03.549 (9.575) | [7] 1:12.906 (9.357) | [8] 1:22.417 (9.511) | [9] 1:31.758 (9.341) Official Finish Time: 1:31.758 |
|
5 |
(2) |
176. |
MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz |
POL |
|
1:32.426 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.012 (14.012) | [2] 24.592 (10.580) | [3] 34.324 (9.732) | [4] 43.900 (9.576) | [5] 53.628 (9.728) | [6] 1:03.199 (9.571) | [7] 1:12.908 (9.709) | [8] 1:22.914 (10.006) | [9] 1:32.426 (9.512) Official Finish Time: 1:32.426 |
|
6 |
(3) |
66. |
ZHANG Guoqiang |
CHN |
|
1:35.650 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.935 (13.935) | [2] 24.501 (10.566) | [3] 34.238 (9.737) | [4] 43.830 (9.592) | [5] 53.433 (9.603) | [6] 1:03.068 (9.635) | [7] 1:12.872 (9.804) | [8] 1:23.663 (10.791) | [9] 1:35.650 (11.987) Official Finish Time: 1:35.650 |
|