|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR B MEN FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 229 HEAT: 1 GROUP: H Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
39. |
DAPCHEV Petko |
BUL-SCIS |
|
49.124 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.127 (8.127) | [2] 18.444 (10.317) | [3] 28.611 (10.167) | [4] 38.847 (10.236) | [5] 49.124 (10.277) Official Finish Time: 49.124 |
|
2 |
(4) |
40. |
ZOTEV Kostadin |
BUL-SCIS |
|
50.364 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.439 (8.439) | [2] 19.051 (10.612) | [3] 29.345 (10.294) | [4] 39.843 (10.498) | [5] 50.364 (10.521) Official Finish Time: 50.364 |
|
3 |
(5) |
123. |
BOHN Zsombor |
HUN-MTK |
|
51.156 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.597 (8.597) | [2] 19.210 (10.613) | [3] 29.629 (10.419) | [4] 40.268 (10.639) | [5] 51.156 (10.888) Official Finish Time: 51.156 |
|
4 |
(1) |
4. |
FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor |
AUT |
|
51.290 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.840 (7.840) | [2] 22.984 (15.144) | [3] 37.489 (14.505) | [4] 51.290 (13.801) | [5] 51.627 (0.337) Official Finish Time: 51.290 |
|
- |
(2) |
180. |
CSILLAG Csongor József |
ROU-ISK |
|
- |
impeding |
|
RACE: 230 HEAT: 2 GROUP: G Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
196. |
ATAN Metehan |
TUR |
|
45.031 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.428 (7.428) | [2] 17.028 (9.600) | [3] 26.219 (9.191) | [4] 35.550 (9.331) | [5] 45.031 (9.482) Official Finish Time: 45.031 |
|
2 |
(2) |
125. |
VIDA Ádám |
HUN-MTK |
|
45.772 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.771 (7.771) | [2] 17.386 (9.615) | [3] 26.677 (9.291) | [4] 36.085 (9.408) | [5] 45.772 (9.688) Official Finish Time: 45.772 |
|
3 |
(5) |
148. |
GERA Márton |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
47.311 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.036 (8.036) | [2] 18.076 (10.040) | [3] 27.758 (9.682) | [4] 37.583 (9.825) | [5] 47.311 (9.729) Official Finish Time: 47.311 |
|
4 |
(3) |
161. |
CECH Danielius |
LTU |
|
47.451 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.317 (8.317) | [2] 18.248 (9.931) | [3] 27.893 (9.645) | [4] 37.674 (9.781) | [5] 47.451 (9.778) Official Finish Time: 47.451 |
|
5 |
(4) |
168. |
PAWŁOWSKI Michał |
POL-MOSIR |
|
47.761 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.957 (7.957) | [2] 18.241 (10.284) | [3] 28.111 (9.870) | [4] 37.979 (9.868) | [5] 47.761 (9.783) Official Finish Time: 47.761 |
|
6 |
(6) |
187. |
BAKA Bojan |
SRB |
|
49.790 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.567 (8.567) | [2] 18.763 (10.196) | [3] 28.802 (10.039) | [4] 39.318 (10.516) | [5] 49.790 (10.473) Official Finish Time: 49.790 |
|
|
RACE: 231 HEAT: 3 GROUP: F Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
177. |
NIEWIŃSKI Michał |
POL |
|
45.778 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.788 (7.788) | [2] 17.352 (9.564) | [3] 26.579 (9.227) | [4] 36.125 (9.546) | [5] 45.778 (9.654) Official Finish Time: 45.778 |
|
2 |
(1) |
113. |
ZSIGÓ Bence |
HUN-JSE |
|
45.947 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.540 (7.540) | [2] 17.361 (9.821) | [3] 26.803 (9.442) | [4] 36.340 (9.537) | [5] 45.947 (9.608) Official Finish Time: 45.947 |
|
3 |
(4) |
124. |
VÉGI Dániel |
HUN-MTK |
|
47.052 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.211 (8.211) | [2] 18.118 (9.907) | [3] 27.704 (9.586) | [4] 37.346 (9.642) | [5] 47.052 (9.707) Official Finish Time: 47.052 |
|
4 |
(2) |
38. |
ANGELOV Kaloyan |
BUL-SCIS |
|
47.173 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.031 (8.031) | [2] 18.291 (10.260) | [3] 27.855 (9.564) | [4] 37.385 (9.530) | [5] 47.173 (9.789) Official Finish Time: 47.173 |
|
|
RACE: 232 HEAT: 4 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
104. |
SZIGETI Ádám |
HUN |
|
44.296 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.675 (7.675) | [2] 16.884 (9.209) | [3] 25.873 (8.989) | [4] 35.043 (9.170) | [5] 44.296 (9.253) Official Finish Time: 44.296 |
|
2 |
(3) |
83. |
VOLET Gabriel Jean |
FRA-OAST |
|
44.643 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.374 (7.374) | [2] 16.924 (9.550) | [3] 26.163 (9.239) | [4] 35.474 (9.311) | [5] 44.643 (9.169) Official Finish Time: 44.643 |
|
3 |
(2) |
64. |
WAN Chao |
CHN |
|
44.975 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.948 (7.948) | [2] 17.638 (9.690) | [3] 26.702 (9.064) | [4] 35.857 (9.155) | [5] 44.975 (9.118) Official Finish Time: 44.975 |
|
4 |
(5) |
188. |
DJORDJEVIC Jovan |
SRB |
|
45.312 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.031 (8.031) | [2] 17.628 (9.597) | [3] 26.921 (9.293) | [4] 36.098 (9.177) | [5] 45.312 (9.214) Official Finish Time: 45.312 |
|
5 |
(4) |
114. |
ZSIGÓ Máté |
HUN-JSE |
|
45.855 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.414 (8.414) | [2] 18.233 (9.819) | [3] 27.339 (9.106) | [4] 36.635 (9.296) | [5] 45.855 (9.220) Official Finish Time: 45.855 |
|
|
RACE: 233 HEAT: 5 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
197. |
HAN Muhammed Emir |
TUR |
|
45.087 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.602 (7.602) | [2] 17.209 (9.607) | [3] 26.340 (9.131) | [4] 35.708 (9.368) | [5] 45.087 (9.380) Official Finish Time: 45.087 |
|
2 |
(2) |
66. |
ZHANG Guoqiang |
CHN |
|
45.147 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.653 (7.653) | [2] 17.270 (9.617) | [3] 26.400 (9.130) | [4] 35.765 (9.365) | [5] 45.147 (9.383) Official Finish Time: 45.147 |
|
3 |
(3) |
63. |
SUN Zhennan |
CHN |
|
45.353 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.877 (7.877) | [2] 17.383 (9.506) | [3] 26.660 (9.277) | [4] 35.848 (9.188) | [5] 45.353 (9.506) Official Finish Time: 45.353 |
|
|
RACE: 234 HEAT: 6 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
103. |
NÓGRÁDI Bence |
HUN |
|
43.817 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.609 (7.609) | [2] 16.806 (9.197) | [3] 25.693 (8.887) | [4] 34.821 (9.128) | [5] 1:10.335 (35.514) Official Finish Time: 43.817 |
|
2 |
(1) |
176. |
MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz |
POL |
|
44.079 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.339 (7.339) | [2] 16.583 (9.244) | [3] 25.615 (9.032) | [4] 34.760 (9.145) | [5] 1:10.597 (35.837) Official Finish Time: 44.079 |
|
3 |
(4) |
61. |
SHAO Peng |
CHN |
|
44.207 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.779 (7.779) | [2] 17.085 (9.306) | [3] 25.935 (8.850) | [4] 34.957 (9.022) | [5] 1:10.725 (35.768) Official Finish Time: 44.207 |
|
4 |
(2) |
67. |
ZHAO Jianyu |
CHN |
|
44.634 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.482 (7.482) | [2] 16.913 (9.431) | [3] 25.857 (8.944) | [4] 34.989 (9.132) | [5] 1:11.152 (36.163) Official Finish Time: 44.634 |
|
|
RACE: 235 HEAT: 7 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
82. |
FAJKUS Radek |
CZE |
|
43.425 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.203 (7.203) | [2] 16.315 (9.112) | [3] 25.121 (8.806) | [4] 34.185 (9.064) | [5] 43.425 (9.241) Official Finish Time: 43.425 |
|
2 |
(1) |
175. |
KŁUJSZO Ignacy |
POL |
|
43.543 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.364 (7.364) | [2] 16.531 (9.167) | [3] 25.327 (8.796) | [4] 34.256 (8.929) | [5] 43.543 (9.288) Official Finish Time: 43.543 |
|
3 |
(3) |
62. |
SONG Jiahua |
CHN |
|
43.923 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.800 (7.800) | [2] 17.279 (9.479) | [3] 26.144 (8.865) | [4] 35.081 (8.937) | [5] 43.923 (8.843) Official Finish Time: 43.923 |
|
4 |
(2) |
60. |
HAN Tianlun |
CHN |
|
45.190 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.689 (7.689) | [2] 17.414 (9.725) | [3] 26.520 (9.106) | [4] 35.770 (9.250) | [5] 45.190 (9.421) Official Finish Time: 45.190 |
|
|
RACE: 236 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
195. |
AKAR Furkan |
TUR |
|
43.507 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.482 (7.482) | [2] 16.625 (9.143) | [3] 25.372 (8.747) | [4] 34.447 (9.075) | [5] 43.507 (9.060) Official Finish Time: 43.507 |
|
2 |
(3) |
153. |
BERZINS Reinis |
LAT |
|
43.625 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.620 (7.620) | [2] 16.733 (9.113) | [3] 25.466 (8.733) | [4] 34.752 (9.286) | [5] 43.625 (8.873) Official Finish Time: 43.625 |
|
3 |
(4) |
65. |
XUE Guixiang |
CHN |
|
44.165 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.009 (8.009) | [2] 17.210 (9.201) | [3] 25.834 (8.624) | [4] 34.870 (9.036) | [5] 44.165 (9.295) Official Finish Time: 44.165 |
|
4 |
(5) |
59. |
DING Jiaqi |
CHN |
|
44.402 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.852 (7.852) | [2] 17.059 (9.207) | [3] 25.661 (8.602) | [4] 34.797 (9.136) | [5] 44.402 (9.605) Official Finish Time: 44.402 |
|
- |
(2) |
102. |
BONTOVICS Balázs |
HUN |
|
- |
impeding |