|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR B MEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 204 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
148. |
GERA Márton |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
48.813 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.564 (8.564) | [2] 18.846 (10.282) | [3] 29.141 (10.295) | [4] 39.107 (9.966) | [5] 48.813 (9.707) Official Finish Time: 48.813 |
|
2 |
(1) |
187. |
BAKA Bojan |
SRB |
|
49.807 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.376 (8.376) | [2] 18.875 (10.499) | [3] 29.415 (10.540) | [4] 39.731 (10.316) | [5] 49.807 (10.077) Official Finish Time: 49.807 |
|
3 |
(2) |
39. |
DAPCHEV Petko |
BUL-SCIS |
|
50.281 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.057 (8.057) | [2] 18.812 (10.755) | [3] 29.506 (10.694) | [4] 40.129 (10.623) | [5] 50.281 (10.153) Official Finish Time: 50.281 |
|
4 |
(3) |
123. |
BOHN Zsombor |
HUN-MTK |
|
51.299 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.615 (8.615) | [2] 19.560 (10.945) | [3] 29.948 (10.388) | [4] 40.688 (10.740) | [5] 51.299 (10.612) Official Finish Time: 51.299 |
|
|
RACE: 205 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
196. |
ATAN Metehan |
TUR |
|
45.359 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.017 (8.017) | [2] 17.667 (9.650) | [3] 26.897 (9.230) | [4] 36.145 (9.248) | [5] 45.359 (9.214) Official Finish Time: 45.359 |
|
2 |
(1) |
125. |
VIDA Ádám |
HUN-MTK |
|
46.068 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.832 (7.832) | [2] 17.776 (9.944) | [3] 27.137 (9.361) | [4] 36.592 (9.455) | [5] 46.068 (9.476) Official Finish Time: 46.068 |
|
3 |
(2) |
180. |
CSILLAG Csongor József |
ROU-ISK |
|
49.091 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.195 (8.195) | [2] 18.697 (10.502) | [3] 28.646 (9.949) | [4] 38.882 (10.236) | [5] 49.091 (10.209) Official Finish Time: 49.091 |
|
4 |
(3) |
40. |
ZOTEV Kostadin |
BUL-SCIS |
|
50.500 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.480 (8.480) | [2] 19.192 (10.712) | [3] 29.604 (10.412) | [4] 40.119 (10.515) | [5] 50.500 (10.381) Official Finish Time: 50.500 |
|
|
RACE: 206 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
161. |
CECH Danielius |
LTU |
|
47.569 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.255 (8.255) | [2] 18.289 (10.034) | [3] 27.879 (9.590) | [4] 37.657 (9.778) | [5] 47.569 (9.913) Official Finish Time: 47.569 |
|
2 |
(1) |
168. |
PAWŁOWSKI Michał |
POL-MOSIR |
|
47.799 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.893 (7.893) | [2] 17.894 (10.001) | [3] 27.917 (10.023) | [4] 37.947 (10.030) | [5] 47.799 (9.853) Official Finish Time: 47.799 |
|
3 |
(3) |
4. |
FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor |
AUT |
|
48.169 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.030 (8.030) | [2] 18.150 (10.120) | [3] 28.130 (9.980) | [4] 38.226 (10.096) | [5] 48.169 (9.944) Official Finish Time: 48.169 |
|
|
RACE: 207 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
83. |
VOLET Gabriel Jean |
FRA-OAST |
|
44.544 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.385 (7.385) | [2] 16.918 (9.533) | [3] 26.056 (9.138) | [4] 35.378 (9.322) | [5] 44.544 (9.167) Official Finish Time: 44.544 |
|
2 |
(3) |
114. |
ZSIGÓ Máté |
HUN-JSE |
|
44.695 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.513 (7.513) | [2] 17.103 (9.590) | [3] 26.259 (9.156) | [4] 35.558 (9.299) | [5] 44.695 (9.138) Official Finish Time: 44.695 |
|
3 |
(4) |
177. |
NIEWIŃSKI Michał |
POL |
|
46.724 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.900 (8.900) | [2] 18.830 (9.930) | [3] 28.067 (9.237) | [4] 37.430 (9.363) | [5] 46.724 (9.295) Official Finish Time: 46.724 |
|
4 |
(5) |
124. |
VÉGI Dániel |
HUN-MTK |
|
46.989 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.915 (7.915) | [2] 17.808 (9.893) | [3] 27.389 (9.581) | [4] 37.157 (9.768) | [5] 46.989 (9.833) Official Finish Time: 46.989 |
|
- |
(1) |
27. |
KALCHEV Lyubomir |
BUL-ICP |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 208 HEAT: 5 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
104. |
SZIGETI Ádám |
HUN |
|
44.190 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.962 (7.962) | [2] 17.232 (9.270) | [3] 26.193 (8.961) | [4] 35.219 (9.026) | [5] 44.190 (8.972) Official Finish Time: 44.190 |
|
2 |
(2) |
64. |
WAN Chao |
CHN |
|
44.453 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.721 (7.721) | [2] 17.251 (9.530) | [3] 26.263 (9.012) | [4] 35.445 (9.182) | [5] 44.453 (9.009) Official Finish Time: 44.453 |
|
3 |
(4) |
188. |
DJORDJEVIC Jovan |
SRB |
|
44.847 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.803 (7.803) | [2] 17.519 (9.716) | [3] 26.612 (9.093) | [4] 35.759 (9.147) | [5] 44.847 (9.089) Official Finish Time: 44.847 |
|
4 |
(1) |
113. |
ZSIGÓ Bence |
HUN-JSE |
|
45.534 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.467 (7.467) | [2] 17.262 (9.795) | [3] 26.661 (9.399) | [4] 36.105 (9.444) | [5] 45.534 (9.430) Official Finish Time: 45.534 |
|
5 |
(3) |
38. |
ANGELOV Kaloyan |
BUL-SCIS |
|
46.080 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.979 (7.979) | [2] 17.864 (9.885) | [3] 27.266 (9.402) | [4] 36.727 (9.461) | [5] 46.080 (9.354) Official Finish Time: 46.080 |
|
|
RACE: 209 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
82. |
FAJKUS Radek |
CZE |
|
43.084 |
addTo.->to B |
Split times: [1] 7.255 (7.255) | [2] 16.371 (9.116) | [3] 25.232 (8.861) | [4] 34.167 (8.935) | [5] 43.084 (8.918) Official Finish Time: 43.084 |
|
2 |
(2) |
176. |
MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz |
POL |
|
43.550 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.396 (7.396) | [2] 16.634 (9.238) | [3] 25.502 (8.868) | [4] 34.609 (9.107) | [5] 43.550 (8.942) Official Finish Time: 43.550 |
|
3 |
(3) |
197. |
HAN Muhammed Emir |
TUR |
|
44.327 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.061 (8.061) | [2] 17.558 (9.497) | [3] 26.281 (8.723) | [4] 35.360 (9.079) | [5] 44.327 (8.968) Official Finish Time: 44.327 |
|
4 |
(4) |
63. |
SUN Zhennan |
CHN |
|
44.739 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.794 (7.794) | [2] 17.281 (9.487) | [3] 26.254 (8.973) | [4] 35.510 (9.256) | [5] 44.739 (9.230) Official Finish Time: 44.739 |
|
|
RACE: 210 HEAT: 7 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
62. |
SONG Jiahua |
CHN |
|
44.224 |
addTo.->to B |
Split times: [1] 7.845 (7.845) | [2] 17.272 (9.427) | [3] 26.251 (8.979) | [4] 35.295 (9.044) | [5] 44.224 (8.930) Official Finish Time: 44.224 |
|
2 |
(2) |
67. |
ZHAO Jianyu |
CHN |
|
44.397 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.998 (7.998) | [2] 17.348 (9.350) | [3] 26.424 (9.076) | [4] 35.425 (9.001) | [5] 44.397 (8.973) Official Finish Time: 44.397 |
|
3 |
(3) |
66. |
ZHANG Guoqiang |
CHN |
|
44.631 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.135 (8.135) | [2] 17.478 (9.343) | [3] 26.499 (9.021) | [4] 35.575 (9.076) | [5] 44.631 (9.057) Official Finish Time: 44.631 |
|
|
RACE: 211 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
153. |
BERZINS Reinis |
LAT |
|
43.311 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.551 (7.551) | [2] 16.670 (9.119) | [3] 25.426 (8.756) | [4] 34.441 (9.015) | [5] 43.311 (8.871) Official Finish Time: 43.311 |
|
2 |
(4) |
65. |
XUE Guixiang |
CHN |
|
43.430 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.816 (7.816) | [2] 16.984 (9.168) | [3] 25.654 (8.670) | [4] 34.570 (8.916) | [5] 43.430 (8.861) Official Finish Time: 43.430 |
|
3 |
(3) |
59. |
DING Jiaqi |
CHN |
|
1:04.369 |
advanced->to A |
Split times: [1] 7.666 (7.666) | [2] 16.807 (9.141) | [3] 26.547 (9.740) | [4] 49.963 (23.416) | [5] 1:04.369 (14.407) Official Finish Time: 1:04.369 |
|
- |
(1) |
61. |
SHAO Peng |
CHN |
|
- |
impeding->to C |
|
RACE: 212 HEAT: 9 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
195. |
AKAR Furkan |
TUR |
|
43.118 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.483 (7.483) | [2] 16.527 (9.044) | [3] 25.290 (8.763) | [4] 34.182 (8.892) | [5] 43.118 (8.937) Official Finish Time: 43.118 |
|
2 |
(2) |
102. |
BONTOVICS Balázs |
HUN |
|
43.213 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.626 (7.626) | [2] 16.831 (9.205) | [3] 25.507 (8.676) | [4] 34.353 (8.846) | [5] 43.213 (8.861) Official Finish Time: 43.213 |
|
3 |
(1) |
175. |
KŁUJSZO Ignacy |
POL |
|
49.574 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.354 (7.354) | [2] 16.643 (9.289) | [3] 25.421 (8.778) | [4] 34.288 (8.867) | [5] 49.574 (15.287) Official Finish Time: 49.574 |
|
4 |
(4) |
60. |
HAN Tianlun |
CHN |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 7.768 (7.768) | [2] 16.949 (9.181) | [3] 25.641 (8.692) | [4] 34.618 (8.977) | [5] 2:14:50:55.498 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
- |
(5) |
103. |
NÓGRÁDI Bence |
HUN |
|
- |
impeding->to C |