|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR B WOMEN FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 319 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
166. |
KAPALSKA Emilia |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:51.741 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.189 (17.189) | [2] 29.464 (12.275) | [3] 41.440 (11.976) | [4] 53.119 (11.679) | [5] 1:04.886 (11.767) | [6] 1:16.431 (11.545) | [7] 1:28.042 (11.611) | [8] 1:39.786 (11.744) | [9] 1:51.741 (11.956) Official Finish Time: 1:51.741 |
|
2 |
(1) |
107. |
NAGY Netti |
HUN-JSE |
|
2:07.220 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.091 (17.091) | [2] 29.344 (12.253) | [3] 41.321 (11.977) | [4] 53.045 (11.724) | [5] 1:04.801 (11.756) | [6] 1:16.320 (11.519) | [7] 1:27.941 (11.621) | [8] 1:39.702 (11.761) | [9] 2:07.220 (27.519) Official Finish Time: 2:07.220 |
|
|
RACE: 320 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
154. |
JANSONE Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:41.489 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.567 (15.567) | [2] 26.611 (11.044) | [3] 37.054 (10.443) | [4] 47.193 (10.139) | [5] 57.502 (10.309) | [6] 1:08.188 (10.686) | [7] 1:19.200 (11.012) | [8] 1:30.418 (11.218) | [9] 1:41.489 (11.072) Official Finish Time: 1:41.489 |
|
2 |
(1) |
79. |
FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta |
CZE |
|
1:41.605 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.121 (16.121) | [2] 27.007 (10.886) | [3] 37.185 (10.178) | [4] 47.325 (10.140) | [5] 57.542 (10.217) | [6] 1:08.239 (10.697) | [7] 1:19.310 (11.071) | [8] 1:30.601 (11.291) | [9] 1:41.605 (11.005) Official Finish Time: 1:41.605 |
|
3 |
(4) |
190. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:43.085 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.695 (15.695) | [2] 26.811 (11.116) | [3] 37.390 (10.579) | [4] 47.975 (10.585) | [5] 58.801 (10.826) | [6] 1:09.861 (11.060) | [7] 1:21.074 (11.213) | [8] 1:32.149 (11.075) | [9] 1:43.085 (10.937) Official Finish Time: 1:43.085 |
|
4 |
(2) |
184. |
JASIC Petra |
SRB |
|
1:43.204 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.063 (16.063) | [2] 27.112 (11.049) | [3] 37.593 (10.481) | [4] 48.106 (10.513) | [5] 58.914 (10.808) | [6] 1:09.960 (11.046) | [7] 1:21.164 (11.204) | [8] 1:32.397 (11.233) | [9] 1:43.204 (10.808) Official Finish Time: 1:43.204 |
|
5 |
(5) |
178. |
PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:44.087 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.850 (15.850) | [2] 26.981 (11.131) | [3] 37.516 (10.535) | [4] 48.397 (10.881) | [5] 59.144 (10.747) | [6] 1:10.062 (10.918) | [7] 1:21.322 (11.260) | [8] 1:32.788 (11.466) | [9] 1:44.087 (11.300) Official Finish Time: 1:44.087 |
|
|
RACE: 321 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
43. |
LIANG Huiwen |
CHN |
|
1:36.994 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.834 (14.834) | [2] 26.033 (11.199) | [3] 36.558 (10.525) | [4] 46.955 (10.397) | [5] 57.159 (10.204) | [6] 1:07.020 (9.861) | [7] 1:17.010 (9.990) | [8] 1:27.028 (10.018) | [9] 1:36.994 (9.967) Official Finish Time: 1:36.994 |
|
2 |
(1) |
45. |
PAN Jiani |
CHN |
|
1:37.519 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.738 (14.738) | [2] 25.962 (11.224) | [3] 36.465 (10.503) | [4] 46.852 (10.387) | [5] 57.130 (10.278) | [6] 1:07.260 (10.130) | [7] 1:17.275 (10.015) | [8] 1:27.423 (10.148) | [9] 1:37.519 (10.097) Official Finish Time: 1:37.519 |
|
3 |
(2) |
13. |
DAMBROUSKAYA YANA |
BLR |
|
1:37.727 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.950 (14.950) | [2] 26.238 (11.288) | [3] 36.693 (10.455) | [4] 47.063 (10.370) | [5] 57.424 (10.361) | [6] 1:07.411 (9.987) | [7] 1:17.574 (10.163) | [8] 1:27.735 (10.161) | [9] 1:37.727 (9.993) Official Finish Time: 1:37.727 |
|
4 |
(3) |
80. |
SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika |
CZE |
|
1:41.484 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.015 (15.015) | [2] 26.021 (11.006) | [3] 36.308 (10.287) | [4] 46.809 (10.501) | [5] 57.381 (10.572) | [6] 1:07.781 (10.400) | [7] 1:18.377 (10.596) | [8] 1:29.640 (11.263) | [9] 1:41.484 (11.845) Official Finish Time: 1:41.484 |
|
5 |
(4) |
95. |
VARGA Regina Eszter |
HUN |
|
1:44.090 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.008 (15.008) | [2] 26.098 (11.090) | [3] 36.782 (10.684) | [4] 47.107 (10.325) | [5] 57.603 (10.496) | [6] 1:08.016 (10.413) | [7] 1:18.948 (10.932) | [8] 1:30.991 (12.043) | [9] 1:44.090 (13.100) Official Finish Time: 1:44.090 |
|
|
RACE: 322 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
48. |
ZHANG Jingwen |
CHN |
|
1:42.117 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.150 (15.150) | [2] 27.118 (11.968) | [3] 38.508 (11.390) | [4] 49.408 (10.900) | [5] 1:00.318 (10.910) | [6] 1:11.243 (10.925) | [7] 1:21.702 (10.459) | [8] 1:32.006 (10.304) | [9] 1:42.117 (10.111) Official Finish Time: 1:42.117 |
|
2 |
(2) |
92. |
DOBRÁN Fanni |
HUN |
|
1:42.189 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.243 (15.243) | [2] 27.234 (11.991) | [3] 38.341 (11.107) | [4] 49.680 (11.339) | [5] 1:00.479 (10.799) | [6] 1:11.334 (10.855) | [7] 1:21.836 (10.502) | [8] 1:32.137 (10.301) | [9] 1:42.189 (10.052) Official Finish Time: 1:42.189 |
|
3 |
(4) |
44. |
MA Xiaolin |
CHN |
|
1:42.255 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.484 (15.484) | [2] 26.927 (11.443) | [3] 38.267 (11.340) | [4] 49.573 (11.306) | [5] 1:00.610 (11.037) | [6] 1:11.424 (10.814) | [7] 1:21.941 (10.517) | [8] 1:32.180 (10.239) | [9] 1:42.255 (10.075) Official Finish Time: 1:42.255 |
|
4 |
(3) |
118. |
ALBERT Viktória |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:42.273 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.316 (15.316) | [2] 27.343 (12.027) | [3] 38.606 (11.263) | [4] 49.764 (11.158) | [5] 1:00.720 (10.956) | [6] 1:11.509 (10.789) | [7] 1:22.089 (10.580) | [8] 1:32.278 (10.189) | [9] 1:42.273 (9.995) Official Finish Time: 1:42.273 |
|
|
RACE: 323 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
46. |
REN Yidi |
CHN |
|
1:36.984 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.114 (14.114) | [2] 24.629 (10.515) | [3] 35.292 (10.663) | [4] 45.201 (9.909) | [5] 55.389 (10.188) | [6] 1:05.579 (10.190) | [7] 1:16.016 (10.437) | [8] 1:26.590 (10.574) | [9] 1:36.984 (10.395) Official Finish Time: 1:36.984 |
|
2 |
(3) |
172. |
ŻAK Wiktoria |
POL |
|
1:37.100 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.575 (14.575) | [2] 24.948 (10.373) | [3] 35.648 (10.700) | [4] 45.664 (10.016) | [5] 55.824 (10.160) | [6] 1:06.040 (10.216) | [7] 1:16.361 (10.321) | [8] 1:26.704 (10.343) | [9] 1:37.100 (10.397) Official Finish Time: 1:37.100 |
|
3 |
(1) |
47. |
WANG Ziyan |
CHN |
|
1:37.166 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.540 (14.540) | [2] 25.089 (10.549) | [3] 35.793 (10.704) | [4] 45.901 (10.108) | [5] 55.980 (10.079) | [6] 1:06.106 (10.126) | [7] 1:16.637 (10.531) | [8] 1:27.105 (10.468) | [9] 1:37.166 (10.062) Official Finish Time: 1:37.166 |
|
4 |
(6) |
94. |
TÓTH Eszter |
HUN |
|
1:37.399 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.022 (14.022) | [2] 24.514 (10.492) | [3] 35.234 (10.720) | [4] 45.476 (10.242) | [5] 55.610 (10.134) | [6] 1:05.877 (10.267) | [7] 1:16.558 (10.681) | [8] 1:27.262 (10.704) | [9] 1:37.399 (10.138) Official Finish Time: 1:37.399 |
|
5 |
(7) |
173. |
ZYCH Magdalena |
POL |
|
1:37.642 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.948 (13.948) | [2] 24.390 (10.442) | [3] 35.096 (10.706) | [4] 45.348 (10.252) | [5] 55.493 (10.145) | [6] 1:05.823 (10.330) | [7] 1:16.349 (10.526) | [8] 1:27.136 (10.787) | [9] 1:37.642 (10.507) Official Finish Time: 1:37.642 |
|
6 |
(5) |
171. |
SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna |
POL |
|
1:37.771 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.169 (14.169) | [2] 24.834 (10.665) | [3] 35.515 (10.681) | [4] 45.572 (10.057) | [5] 55.746 (10.174) | [6] 1:06.066 (10.320) | [7] 1:16.662 (10.596) | [8] 1:27.389 (10.727) | [9] 1:37.771 (10.383) Official Finish Time: 1:37.771 |
|
7 |
(2) |
93. |
SOMOGYI Barbara |
HUN |
|
1:38.122 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.203 (14.203) | [2] 24.719 (10.516) | [3] 35.414 (10.695) | [4] 45.592 (10.178) | [5] 55.786 (10.194) | [6] 1:06.250 (10.464) | [7] 1:16.769 (10.519) | [8] 1:27.506 (10.737) | [9] 1:38.122 (10.617) Official Finish Time: 1:38.122 |
|