|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR B WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 281 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
95. |
VARGA Regina Eszter |
HUN |
|
1:50.245 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.571 (18.571) | [2] 31.748 (13.177) | [3] 44.538 (12.790) | [4] 57.252 (12.714) | [5] 1:09.559 (12.307) | [6] 1:20.147 (10.588) | [7] 1:30.303 (10.156) | [8] 1:40.296 (9.993) | [9] 1:50.245 (9.949) Official Finish Time: 1:50.245 |
|
2 |
(3) |
154. |
JANSONE Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:50.347 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.708 (18.708) | [2] 31.837 (13.129) | [3] 44.621 (12.784) | [4] 57.343 (12.722) | [5] 1:09.579 (12.236) | [6] 1:20.404 (10.825) | [7] 1:30.371 (9.967) | [8] 1:40.374 (10.003) | [9] 1:50.347 (9.973) Official Finish Time: 1:50.347 |
|
3 |
(1) |
178. |
PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:53.242 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.446 (18.446) | [2] 31.636 (13.190) | [3] 44.426 (12.790) | [4] 57.136 (12.710) | [5] 1:09.472 (12.336) | [6] 1:20.380 (10.908) | [7] 1:31.212 (10.832) | [8] 1:42.226 (11.014) | [9] 1:53.242 (11.016) Official Finish Time: 1:53.242 |
|
4 |
(4) |
166. |
KAPALSKA Emilia |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:55.130 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.859 (18.859) | [2] 31.949 (13.090) | [3] 44.750 (12.801) | [4] 57.435 (12.685) | [5] 1:09.792 (12.357) | [6] 1:20.753 (10.961) | [7] 1:31.766 (11.013) | [8] 1:43.213 (11.447) | [9] 1:55.130 (11.917) Official Finish Time: 1:55.130 |
|
|
RACE: 282 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
13. |
DAMBROUSKAYA YANA |
BLR |
|
1:48.085 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.590 (17.590) | [2] 32.497 (14.907) | [3] 46.707 (14.210) | [4] 58.281 (11.574) | [5] 1:08.350 (10.069) | [6] 1:18.185 (9.835) | [7] 1:28.061 (9.876) | [8] 1:38.112 (10.051) | [9] 1:48.085 (9.973) Official Finish Time: 1:48.085 |
|
2 |
(2) |
80. |
SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika |
CZE |
|
1:48.394 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.707 (17.707) | [2] 32.597 (14.890) | [3] 46.915 (14.318) | [4] 58.432 (11.517) | [5] 1:08.566 (10.134) | [6] 1:18.264 (9.698) | [7] 1:28.244 (9.980) | [8] 1:38.200 (9.956) | [9] 1:48.394 (10.194) Official Finish Time: 1:48.394 |
|
3 |
(3) |
190. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:50.779 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.496 (17.496) | [2] 32.328 (14.832) | [3] 46.773 (14.445) | [4] 58.157 (11.384) | [5] 1:08.615 (10.458) | [6] 1:18.772 (10.157) | [7] 1:29.155 (10.383) | [8] 1:39.901 (10.746) | [9] 1:50.779 (10.878) Official Finish Time: 1:50.779 |
|
4 |
(4) |
107. |
NAGY Netti |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:54.918 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.356 (17.356) | [2] 32.161 (14.805) | [3] 46.570 (14.409) | [4] 58.173 (11.603) | [5] 1:08.736 (10.563) | [6] 1:18.986 (10.250) | [7] 1:29.743 (10.757) | [8] 1:42.006 (12.263) | [9] 1:54.918 (12.912) Official Finish Time: 1:54.918 |
|
|
RACE: 283 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
44. |
MA Xiaolin |
CHN |
|
1:40.198 |
addTo.->to B |
Split times: [1] 15.386 (15.386) | [2] 26.920 (11.534) | [3] 38.208 (11.288) | [4] 48.641 (10.433) | [5] 59.619 (10.978) | [6] 1:10.340 (10.721) | [7] 1:20.735 (10.395) | [8] 1:30.741 (10.006) | [9] 1:40.198 (9.457) Official Finish Time: 1:40.198 |
|
2 |
(4) |
45. |
PAN Jiani |
CHN |
|
1:40.329 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.487 (15.487) | [2] 27.077 (11.590) | [3] 38.208 (11.131) | [4] 48.551 (10.343) | [5] 59.520 (10.969) | [6] 1:10.239 (10.719) | [7] 1:20.754 (10.515) | [8] 1:30.891 (10.137) | [9] 1:40.329 (9.438) Official Finish Time: 1:40.329 |
|
3 |
(3) |
79. |
FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta |
CZE |
|
1:41.152 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.589 (15.589) | [2] 27.155 (11.566) | [3] 38.401 (11.246) | [4] 48.704 (10.303) | [5] 59.725 (11.021) | [6] 1:10.456 (10.731) | [7] 1:20.915 (10.459) | [8] 1:31.177 (10.262) | [9] 1:41.152 (9.975) Official Finish Time: 1:41.152 |
|
4 |
(2) |
184. |
JASIC Petra |
SRB |
|
1:42.332 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.267 (15.267) | [2] 26.851 (11.584) | [3] 38.212 (11.361) | [4] 48.912 (10.700) | [5] 59.886 (10.974) | [6] 1:10.717 (10.831) | [7] 1:21.208 (10.491) | [8] 1:31.893 (10.685) | [9] 1:42.332 (10.439) Official Finish Time: 1:42.332 |
|
|
RACE: 284 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
46. |
REN Yidi |
CHN |
|
1:37.524 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.271 (14.271) | [2] 25.043 (10.772) | [3] 35.742 (10.699) | [4] 46.089 (10.347) | [5] 56.586 (10.497) | [6] 1:06.860 (10.274) | [7] 1:16.888 (10.028) | [8] 1:27.342 (10.454) | [9] 1:37.524 (10.182) Official Finish Time: 1:37.524 |
|
2 |
(1) |
171. |
SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna |
POL |
|
1:38.288 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.277 (14.277) | [2] 25.515 (11.238) | [3] 35.978 (10.463) | [4] 46.470 (10.492) | [5] 56.980 (10.510) | [6] 1:07.426 (10.446) | [7] 1:17.617 (10.191) | [8] 1:28.023 (10.406) | [9] 1:38.288 (10.265) Official Finish Time: 1:38.288 |
|
3 |
(4) |
92. |
DOBRÁN Fanni |
HUN |
|
1:38.294 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.311 (14.311) | [2] 25.321 (11.010) | [3] 35.942 (10.621) | [4] 46.612 (10.670) | [5] 56.826 (10.214) | [6] 1:07.219 (10.393) | [7] 1:17.443 (10.224) | [8] 1:27.926 (10.483) | [9] 1:38.294 (10.368) Official Finish Time: 1:38.294 |
|
4 |
(5) |
118. |
ALBERT Viktória |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:38.545 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.506 (14.506) | [2] 25.414 (10.908) | [3] 35.995 (10.581) | [4] 46.772 (10.777) | [5] 56.920 (10.148) | [6] 1:07.325 (10.405) | [7] 1:17.508 (10.183) | [8] 1:27.941 (10.433) | [9] 1:38.545 (10.604) Official Finish Time: 1:38.545 |
|
5 |
(3) |
94. |
TÓTH Eszter |
HUN |
|
1:38.860 |
advanced->to A |
Split times: [1] 14.082 (14.082) | [2] 24.928 (10.846) | [3] 35.673 (10.745) | [4] 46.254 (10.581) | [5] 56.922 (10.668) | [6] 1:07.698 (10.776) | [7] 1:17.921 (10.223) | [8] 1:28.371 (10.450) | [9] 1:38.860 (10.489) Official Finish Time: 1:38.860 |
|
- |
(2) |
43. |
LIANG Huiwen |
CHN |
|
- |
impeding->to C |
|
RACE: 285 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
47. |
WANG Ziyan |
CHN |
|
1:37.052 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.632 (14.632) | [2] 25.209 (10.577) | [3] 35.994 (10.785) | [4] 46.356 (10.362) | [5] 56.233 (9.877) | [6] 1:06.352 (10.119) | [7] 1:16.604 (10.252) | [8] 1:26.917 (10.313) | [9] 1:37.052 (10.135) Official Finish Time: 1:37.052 |
|
2 |
(5) |
93. |
SOMOGYI Barbara |
HUN |
|
1:37.158 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.194 (14.194) | [2] 24.913 (10.719) | [3] 35.698 (10.785) | [4] 45.882 (10.184) | [5] 55.782 (9.900) | [6] 1:06.076 (10.294) | [7] 1:16.577 (10.501) | [8] 1:27.046 (10.469) | [9] 1:37.158 (10.112) Official Finish Time: 1:37.158 |
|
3 |
(2) |
172. |
ŻAK Wiktoria |
POL |
|
1:37.290 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.699 (14.699) | [2] 25.318 (10.619) | [3] 36.097 (10.779) | [4] 46.188 (10.091) | [5] 56.066 (9.878) | [6] 1:06.440 (10.374) | [7] 1:16.665 (10.225) | [8] 1:27.171 (10.506) | [9] 1:37.290 (10.119) Official Finish Time: 1:37.290 |
|
4 |
(4) |
48. |
ZHANG Jingwen |
CHN |
|
1:37.370 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.414 (14.414) | [2] 25.058 (10.644) | [3] 35.830 (10.772) | [4] 45.910 (10.080) | [5] 56.011 (10.101) | [6] 1:06.294 (10.283) | [7] 1:16.869 (10.575) | [8] 1:27.262 (10.393) | [9] 1:37.370 (10.108) Official Finish Time: 1:37.370 |
|
5 |
(3) |
173. |
ZYCH Magdalena |
POL |
|
NO TIME |
finished adv.->to A |