|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR B WOMEN HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 256 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
93. |
SOMOGYI Barbara |
HUN |
|
1:48.910 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.627 (18.627) | [2] 33.716 (15.089) | [3] 48.189 (14.473) | [4] 59.121 (10.932) | [5] 1:09.558 (10.437) | [6] 1:19.360 (9.802) | [7] 1:29.108 (9.748) | [8] 1:39.017 (9.909) | [9] 1:48.910 (9.894) Official Finish Time: 1:48.910 |
|
2 |
(5) |
46. |
REN Yidi |
CHN |
|
1:49.016 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.196 (18.196) | [2] 33.304 (15.108) | [3] 48.217 (14.913) | [4] 59.385 (11.168) | [5] 1:09.953 (10.568) | [6] 1:19.606 (9.653) | [7] 1:29.324 (9.718) | [8] 1:39.137 (9.813) | [9] 1:49.016 (9.880) Official Finish Time: 1:49.016 |
|
3 |
(2) |
154. |
JANSONE Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:50.338 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.501 (18.501) | [2] 33.417 (14.916) | [3] 48.153 (14.736) | [4] 59.291 (11.138) | [5] 1:09.683 (10.392) | [6] 1:19.533 (9.850) | [7] 1:29.344 (9.811) | [8] 1:39.742 (10.398) | [9] 1:50.338 (10.597) Official Finish Time: 1:50.338 |
|
4 |
(1) |
190. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:53.197 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.028 (18.028) | [2] 33.118 (15.090) | [3] 48.039 (14.921) | [4] 59.227 (11.188) | [5] 1:09.998 (10.771) | [6] 1:20.584 (10.586) | [7] 1:31.657 (11.073) | [8] 1:42.536 (10.879) | [9] 1:53.197 (10.662) Official Finish Time: 1:53.197 |
|
5 |
(3) |
107. |
NAGY Netti |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:53.515 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.379 (18.379) | [2] 33.558 (15.179) | [3] 48.352 (14.794) | [4] 59.584 (11.232) | [5] 1:10.079 (10.495) | [6] 1:20.670 (10.591) | [7] 1:31.754 (11.084) | [8] 1:42.709 (10.955) | [9] 1:53.515 (10.807) Official Finish Time: 1:53.515 |
|
|
RACE: 257 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
43. |
LIANG Huiwen |
CHN |
|
1:40.724 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.513 (15.513) | [2] 26.792 (11.279) | [3] 38.284 (11.492) | [4] 49.446 (11.162) | [5] 59.503 (10.057) | [6] 1:10.076 (10.573) | [7] 1:20.551 (10.475) | [8] 1:30.829 (10.278) | [9] 1:40.724 (9.895) Official Finish Time: 1:40.724 |
|
2 |
(2) |
92. |
DOBRÁN Fanni |
HUN |
|
1:41.659 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.708 (15.708) | [2] 26.925 (11.217) | [3] 38.382 (11.457) | [4] 49.860 (11.478) | [5] 1:00.228 (10.368) | [6] 1:10.561 (10.333) | [7] 1:21.136 (10.575) | [8] 1:31.533 (10.397) | [9] 1:41.659 (10.126) Official Finish Time: 1:41.659 |
|
3 |
(1) |
80. |
SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika |
CZE |
|
1:42.943 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.925 (15.925) | [2] 27.050 (11.125) | [3] 38.344 (11.294) | [4] 49.618 (11.274) | [5] 1:00.165 (10.547) | [6] 1:10.486 (10.321) | [7] 1:21.028 (10.542) | [8] 1:31.882 (10.854) | [9] 1:42.943 (11.061) Official Finish Time: 1:42.943 |
|
4 |
(4) |
184. |
JASIC Petra |
SRB |
|
1:45.752 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.752 (15.752) | [2] 27.160 (11.408) | [3] 38.562 (11.402) | [4] 49.814 (11.252) | [5] 1:00.645 (10.831) | [6] 1:11.484 (10.839) | [7] 1:22.537 (11.053) | [8] 1:34.097 (11.560) | [9] 1:45.752 (11.655) Official Finish Time: 1:45.752 |
|
5 |
(5) |
178. |
PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina |
ROU-ISK |
|
1:46.796 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.143 (15.143) | [2] 26.540 (11.397) | [3] 38.138 (11.598) | [4] 49.468 (11.330) | [5] 1:00.632 (11.164) | [6] 1:11.869 (11.237) | [7] 1:23.347 (11.478) | [8] 1:35.239 (11.892) | [9] 1:46.796 (11.557) Official Finish Time: 1:46.796 |
|
|
RACE: 258 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
47. |
WANG Ziyan |
CHN |
|
1:40.036 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.629 (15.629) | [2] 27.075 (11.446) | [3] 37.804 (10.729) | [4] 48.526 (10.722) | [5] 59.487 (10.961) | [6] 1:09.862 (10.375) | [7] 1:19.944 (10.082) | [8] 1:30.086 (10.142) | [9] 1:40.036 (9.951) Official Finish Time: 1:40.036 |
|
2 |
(3) |
171. |
SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna |
POL |
|
1:40.152 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.882 (15.882) | [2] 27.034 (11.152) | [3] 37.677 (10.643) | [4] 48.406 (10.729) | [5] 59.397 (10.991) | [6] 1:09.808 (10.411) | [7] 1:19.814 (10.006) | [8] 1:30.061 (10.247) | [9] 1:40.152 (10.092) Official Finish Time: 1:40.152 |
|
3 |
(1) |
44. |
MA Xiaolin |
CHN |
|
1:40.197 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.479 (15.479) | [2] 26.822 (11.343) | [3] 37.537 (10.715) | [4] 48.317 (10.780) | [5] 59.286 (10.969) | [6] 1:09.840 (10.554) | [7] 1:20.197 (10.357) | [8] 1:30.197 (10.000) | [9] 1:40.197 (10.001) Official Finish Time: 1:40.197 |
|
4 |
(2) |
13. |
DAMBROUSKAYA YANA |
BLR |
|
1:41.252 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.771 (15.771) | [2] 27.196 (11.425) | [3] 37.955 (10.759) | [4] 48.648 (10.693) | [5] 59.630 (10.982) | [6] 1:10.146 (10.516) | [7] 1:20.325 (10.179) | [8] 1:30.850 (10.525) | [9] 1:41.252 (10.403) Official Finish Time: 1:41.252 |
|
|
RACE: 259 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
173. |
ZYCH Magdalena |
POL |
|
1:47.887 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.573 (18.573) | [2] 32.051 (13.478) | [3] 44.715 (12.664) | [4] 55.795 (11.080) | [5] 1:06.024 (10.229) | [6] 1:16.944 (10.920) | [7] 1:27.259 (10.315) | [8] 1:37.609 (10.350) | [9] 1:47.887 (10.278) Official Finish Time: 1:47.887 |
|
2 |
(1) |
48. |
ZHANG Jingwen |
CHN |
|
1:47.983 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.423 (18.423) | [2] 31.844 (13.421) | [3] 44.536 (12.692) | [4] 55.846 (11.310) | [5] 1:06.155 (10.309) | [6] 1:17.064 (10.909) | [7] 1:27.444 (10.380) | [8] 1:37.753 (10.309) | [9] 1:47.983 (10.230) Official Finish Time: 1:47.983 |
|
3 |
(2) |
95. |
VARGA Regina Eszter |
HUN |
|
1:48.135 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.493 (18.493) | [2] 31.958 (13.465) | [3] 44.639 (12.681) | [4] 55.918 (11.279) | [5] 1:06.229 (10.311) | [6] 1:17.126 (10.897) | [7] 1:27.533 (10.407) | [8] 1:37.806 (10.273) | [9] 1:48.135 (10.329) Official Finish Time: 1:48.135 |
|
4 |
(4) |
79. |
FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta |
CZE |
|
1:50.755 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.426 (18.426) | [2] 31.666 (13.240) | [3] 44.390 (12.724) | [4] 56.142 (11.752) | [5] 1:06.366 (10.224) | [6] 1:17.232 (10.866) | [7] 1:27.954 (10.722) | [8] 1:39.120 (11.166) | [9] 1:50.755 (11.635) Official Finish Time: 1:50.755 |
|
|
RACE: 260 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
94. |
TÓTH Eszter |
HUN |
|
1:41.622 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.223 (15.223) | [2] 27.005 (11.782) | [3] 38.853 (11.848) | [4] 49.581 (10.728) | [5] 59.905 (10.324) | [6] 1:10.366 (10.461) | [7] 1:20.726 (10.360) | [8] 1:31.263 (10.537) | [9] 1:41.622 (10.359) Official Finish Time: 1:41.622 |
|
2 |
(5) |
172. |
ŻAK Wiktoria |
POL |
|
1:41.750 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.507 (15.507) | [2] 27.342 (11.835) | [3] 38.931 (11.589) | [4] 49.370 (10.439) | [5] 59.696 (10.326) | [6] 1:10.069 (10.373) | [7] 1:20.529 (10.460) | [8] 1:31.125 (10.596) | [9] 1:41.750 (10.625) Official Finish Time: 1:41.750 |
|
3 |
(2) |
118. |
ALBERT Viktória |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:46.663 |
advanced->to A |
Split times: [1] 15.144 (15.144) | [2] 26.933 (11.789) | [3] 38.831 (11.898) | [4] 49.280 (10.449) | [5] 59.667 (10.387) | [6] 1:10.789 (11.122) | [7] 1:21.835 (11.046) | [8] 1:33.857 (12.022) | [9] 1:46.663 (12.806) Official Finish Time: 1:46.663 |
|
4 |
(4) |
166. |
KAPALSKA Emilia |
POL-MOSIR |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 15.606 (15.606) | [2] 27.459 (11.853) | [3] 39.125 (11.666) | [4] 1:04.953 (25.828) | [5] 1:22.461 (17.508) | [6] 1:36.523 (14.062) | [7] 1:50.307 (13.784) | [8] 2:18:23:15.198 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
- |
(1) |
45. |
PAN Jiani |
CHN |
|
- |
impeding->to B |