|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR B WOMEN FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 224 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
190. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK-SKMA |
|
49.868 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.166 (8.166) | [2] 18.823 (10.657) | [3] 29.115 (10.292) | [4] 39.523 (10.408) | [5] 49.868 (10.346) Official Finish Time: 49.868 |
|
2 |
(2) |
184. |
JASIC Petra |
SRB |
|
50.041 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.291 (8.291) | [2] 18.961 (10.670) | [3] 29.247 (10.286) | [4] 39.728 (10.481) | [5] 50.041 (10.314) Official Finish Time: 50.041 |
|
3 |
(4) |
107. |
NAGY Netti |
HUN-JSE |
|
50.862 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.057 (9.057) | [2] 19.627 (10.570) | [3] 30.026 (10.399) | [4] 40.214 (10.188) | [5] 50.862 (10.649) Official Finish Time: 50.862 |
|
4 |
(5) |
178. |
PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina |
ROU-ISK |
|
51.893 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.883 (8.883) | [2] 19.560 (10.677) | [3] 30.045 (10.485) | [4] 40.923 (10.878) | [5] 51.893 (10.971) Official Finish Time: 51.893 |
|
5 |
(6) |
166. |
KAPALSKA Emilia |
POL-MOSIR |
|
53.366 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.137 (9.137) | [2] 20.201 (11.064) | [3] 30.923 (10.722) | [4] 42.013 (11.090) | [5] 53.366 (11.354) Official Finish Time: 53.366 |
|
- |
(1) |
44. |
MA Xiaolin |
CHN |
|
- |
off track |
|
RACE: 225 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
172. |
ŻAK Wiktoria |
POL |
|
47.438 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.126 (8.126) | [2] 18.346 (10.220) | [3] 28.006 (9.660) | [4] 37.717 (9.711) | [5] 47.438 (9.722) Official Finish Time: 47.438 |
|
2 |
(1) |
48. |
ZHANG Jingwen |
CHN |
|
47.532 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.016 (8.016) | [2] 18.244 (10.228) | [3] 27.897 (9.653) | [4] 37.615 (9.718) | [5] 47.532 (9.918) Official Finish Time: 47.532 |
|
3 |
(5) |
171. |
SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna |
POL |
|
47.613 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.257 (8.257) | [2] 18.317 (10.060) | [3] 28.108 (9.791) | [4] 37.825 (9.717) | [5] 47.613 (9.789) Official Finish Time: 47.613 |
|
4 |
(3) |
154. |
JANSONE Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
47.706 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.416 (8.416) | [2] 18.488 (10.072) | [3] 28.217 (9.729) | [4] 37.974 (9.757) | [5] 47.706 (9.733) Official Finish Time: 47.706 |
|
5 |
(4) |
79. |
FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta |
CZE |
|
48.603 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.768 (8.768) | [2] 18.940 (10.172) | [3] 28.614 (9.674) | [4] 38.522 (9.908) | [5] 48.603 (10.082) Official Finish Time: 48.603 |
|
|
RACE: 226 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
118. |
ALBERT Viktória |
HUN-MTK |
|
48.957 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.870 (8.870) | [2] 19.134 (10.264) | [3] 28.963 (9.829) | [4] 39.040 (10.077) | [5] 48.957 (9.917) Official Finish Time: 48.957 |
|
2 |
(4) |
92. |
DOBRÁN Fanni |
HUN |
|
49.015 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.873 (8.873) | [2] 19.294 (10.421) | [3] 29.003 (9.709) | [4] 39.145 (10.142) | [5] 49.015 (9.870) Official Finish Time: 49.015 |
|
3 |
(2) |
45. |
PAN Jiani |
CHN |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 8.934 (8.934) | [2] 19.475 (10.541) | [3] 43.190 (23.715) | [4] 2:15:55:12.086 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
- |
(3) |
95. |
VARGA Regina Eszter |
HUN |
|
- |
impeding |
|
RACE: 227 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
93. |
SOMOGYI Barbara |
HUN |
|
47.069 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.014 (8.014) | [2] 17.739 (9.725) | [3] 27.281 (9.542) | [4] 37.104 (9.823) | [5] 47.069 (9.965) Official Finish Time: 47.069 |
|
2 |
(4) |
46. |
REN Yidi |
CHN |
|
47.741 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.412 (8.412) | [2] 18.440 (10.028) | [3] 27.957 (9.517) | [4] 37.797 (9.840) | [5] 47.741 (9.944) Official Finish Time: 47.741 |
|
3 |
(3) |
80. |
SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika |
CZE |
|
47.951 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.238 (8.238) | [2] 18.150 (9.912) | [3] 27.828 (9.678) | [4] 37.826 (9.998) | [5] 47.951 (10.125) Official Finish Time: 47.951 |
|
4 |
(2) |
47. |
WANG Ziyan |
CHN |
|
47.952 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.413 (8.413) | [2] 18.838 (10.425) | [3] 28.505 (9.667) | [4] 38.221 (9.716) | [5] 47.952 (9.731) Official Finish Time: 47.952 |
|
|
RACE: 228 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
43. |
LIANG Huiwen |
CHN |
|
46.487 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.796 (7.796) | [2] 17.795 (9.999) | [3] 27.284 (9.489) | [4] 36.907 (9.623) | [5] 46.487 (9.581) Official Finish Time: 46.487 |
|
2 |
(3) |
94. |
TÓTH Eszter |
HUN |
|
46.524 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.901 (7.901) | [2] 17.914 (10.013) | [3] 27.441 (9.527) | [4] 37.008 (9.567) | [5] 46.524 (9.517) Official Finish Time: 46.524 |
|
3 |
(4) |
13. |
DAMBROUSKAYA YANA |
BLR |
|
46.696 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.256 (8.256) | [2] 18.155 (9.899) | [3] 27.598 (9.443) | [4] 37.175 (9.577) | [5] 46.696 (9.522) Official Finish Time: 46.696 |
|
- |
(1) |
173. |
ZYCH Magdalena |
POL |
|
- |
off track |