|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR B WOMEN QUARTER-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 114 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
79. |
FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta |
CZE |
|
49.019 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.211 (8.211) | [2] 18.632 (10.421) | [3] 28.617 (9.985) | [4] 38.844 (10.227) | [5] 49.019 (10.175) Official Finish Time: 49.019 |
|
2 |
(2) |
44. |
MA Xiaolin |
CHN |
|
49.740 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.911 (8.911) | [2] 19.549 (10.638) | [3] 29.581 (10.032) | [4] 39.711 (10.130) | [5] 49.740 (10.029) Official Finish Time: 49.740 |
|
3 |
(3) |
184. |
JASIC Petra |
SRB |
|
50.162 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.599 (8.599) | [2] 19.335 (10.736) | [3] 29.584 (10.249) | [4] 39.997 (10.413) | [5] 50.162 (10.165) Official Finish Time: 50.162 |
|
4 |
(4) |
107. |
NAGY Netti |
HUN-JSE |
|
50.578 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.054 (9.054) | [2] 19.698 (10.644) | [3] 29.790 (10.092) | [4] 40.120 (10.330) | [5] 50.578 (10.458) Official Finish Time: 50.578 |
|
|
RACE: 115 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
172. |
ŻAK Wiktoria |
POL |
|
48.607 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.254 (8.254) | [2] 18.490 (10.236) | [3] 28.300 (9.810) | [4] 38.475 (10.175) | [5] 48.607 (10.133) Official Finish Time: 48.607 |
|
2 |
(2) |
154. |
JANSONE Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
48.652 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.421 (8.421) | [2] 18.643 (10.222) | [3] 28.444 (9.801) | [4] 38.608 (10.164) | [5] 48.652 (10.045) Official Finish Time: 48.652 |
|
3 |
(3) |
178. |
PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina |
ROU-ISK |
|
51.936 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.885 (8.885) | [2] 19.712 (10.827) | [3] 30.285 (10.573) | [4] 40.999 (10.714) | [5] 51.936 (10.938) Official Finish Time: 51.936 |
|
4 |
(4) |
166. |
KAPALSKA Emilia |
POL-MOSIR |
|
53.379 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.002 (9.002) | [2] 20.139 (11.137) | [3] 30.960 (10.821) | [4] 42.085 (11.125) | [5] 53.379 (11.295) Official Finish Time: 53.379 |
|
|
RACE: 116 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
95. |
VARGA Regina Eszter |
HUN |
|
48.370 |
addTo.->to C |
Split times: [1] 8.466 (8.466) | [2] 18.896 (10.430) | [3] 28.634 (9.738) | [4] 38.624 (9.990) | [5] 48.370 (9.746) Official Finish Time: 48.370 |
|
2 |
(2) |
48. |
ZHANG Jingwen |
CHN |
|
48.406 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.436 (8.436) | [2] 18.844 (10.408) | [3] 28.907 (10.063) | [4] 38.728 (9.821) | [5] 48.406 (9.678) Official Finish Time: 48.406 |
|
3 |
(3) |
190. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK-SKMA |
|
50.443 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.536 (8.536) | [2] 19.179 (10.643) | [3] 29.446 (10.267) | [4] 39.960 (10.514) | [5] 50.443 (10.483) Official Finish Time: 50.443 |
|
|
RACE: 117 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
94. |
TÓTH Eszter |
HUN |
|
47.904 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.909 (7.909) | [2] 17.920 (10.011) | [3] 27.733 (9.813) | [4] 37.794 (10.061) | [5] 47.904 (10.110) Official Finish Time: 47.904 |
|
2 |
(2) |
80. |
SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika |
CZE |
|
47.998 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.235 (8.235) | [2] 18.243 (10.008) | [3] 27.963 (9.720) | [4] 37.930 (9.967) | [5] 47.998 (10.068) Official Finish Time: 47.998 |
|
3 |
(4) |
92. |
DOBRÁN Fanni |
HUN |
|
48.127 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.578 (8.578) | [2] 18.595 (10.017) | [3] 28.279 (9.684) | [4] 38.156 (9.877) | [5] 48.127 (9.971) Official Finish Time: 48.127 |
|
4 |
(3) |
118. |
ALBERT Viktória |
HUN-MTK |
|
48.386 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.379 (8.379) | [2] 18.415 (10.036) | [3] 28.038 (9.623) | [4] 37.985 (9.947) | [5] 48.386 (10.401) Official Finish Time: 48.386 |
|
|
RACE: 118 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
43. |
LIANG Huiwen |
CHN |
|
46.670 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.055 (8.055) | [2] 17.963 (9.908) | [3] 27.334 (9.371) | [4] 36.914 (9.580) | [5] 46.667 (9.753) Official Finish Time: 46.670 |
|
2 |
(3) |
47. |
WANG Ziyan |
CHN |
|
47.541 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.551 (8.551) | [2] 18.564 (10.013) | [3] 28.010 (9.446) | [4] 37.621 (9.611) | [5] 47.541 (9.920) Official Finish Time: 47.541 |
|
3 |
(4) |
46. |
REN Yidi |
CHN |
|
56.762 |
addTo.->to B |
Split times: [1] 8.713 (8.713) | [2] 18.784 (10.071) | [3] 28.195 (9.411) | [4] 37.748 (9.553) | [5] 56.762 (19.014) Official Finish Time: 56.762 |
|
- |
(2) |
171. |
SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna |
POL |
|
- |
impeding->to D |
|
RACE: 119 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
173. |
ZYCH Magdalena |
POL |
|
46.189 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.803 (7.803) | [2] 17.447 (9.644) | [3] 26.740 (9.293) | [4] 36.485 (9.745) | [5] 46.189 (9.705) Official Finish Time: 46.189 |
|
2 |
(2) |
13. |
DAMBROUSKAYA YANA |
BLR |
|
46.682 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.041 (8.041) | [2] 17.849 (9.808) | [3] 27.287 (9.438) | [4] 36.966 (9.679) | [5] 46.682 (9.717) Official Finish Time: 46.682 |
|
3 |
(3) |
93. |
SOMOGYI Barbara |
HUN |
|
46.893 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.347 (8.347) | [2] 18.024 (9.677) | [3] 27.348 (9.324) | [4] 37.094 (9.746) | [5] 46.893 (9.800) Official Finish Time: 46.893 |
|
4 |
(4) |
45. |
PAN Jiani |
CHN |
|
50.790 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.146 (9.146) | [2] 20.089 (10.943) | [3] 30.362 (10.273) | [4] 40.687 (10.325) | [5] 50.790 (10.104) Official Finish Time: 50.790 |
|