|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR B WOMEN HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 101 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
173. |
ZYCH Magdalena |
POL |
|
46.213 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.925 (7.925) | [2] 17.694 (9.769) | [3] 27.025 (9.331) | [4] 36.531 (9.506) | [5] 46.213 (9.682) Official Finish Time: 46.213 |
|
2 |
(2) |
13. |
DAMBROUSKAYA YANA |
BLR |
|
47.153 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.145 (8.145) | [2] 18.059 (9.914) | [3] 27.565 (9.506) | [4] 37.374 (9.809) | [5] 47.153 (9.779) Official Finish Time: 47.153 |
|
3 |
(4) |
95. |
VARGA Regina Eszter |
HUN |
|
48.778 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.833 (8.833) | [2] 19.445 (10.612) | [3] 29.224 (9.779) | [4] 38.994 (9.770) | [5] 48.778 (9.784) Official Finish Time: 48.778 |
|
4 |
(3) |
48. |
ZHANG Jingwen |
CHN |
|
48.857 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.760 (8.760) | [2] 19.580 (10.820) | [3] 29.455 (9.875) | [4] 39.146 (9.691) | [5] 48.857 (9.711) Official Finish Time: 48.857 |
|
5 |
(1) |
184. |
JASIC Petra |
SRB |
|
51.213 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.666 (8.666) | [2] 19.571 (10.905) | [3] 29.870 (10.299) | [4] 40.433 (10.563) | [5] 51.213 (10.780) Official Finish Time: 51.213 |
|
|
RACE: 102 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
94. |
TÓTH Eszter |
HUN |
|
47.879 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.944 (7.944) | [2] 17.930 (9.986) | [3] 27.652 (9.722) | [4] 37.738 (10.086) | [5] 47.879 (10.142) Official Finish Time: 47.879 |
|
2 |
(3) |
171. |
SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna |
POL |
|
47.930 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.143 (8.143) | [2] 18.050 (9.907) | [3] 27.719 (9.669) | [4] 37.829 (10.110) | [5] 47.930 (10.102) Official Finish Time: 47.930 |
|
3 |
(1) |
47. |
WANG Ziyan |
CHN |
|
48.012 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.356 (8.356) | [2] 18.426 (10.070) | [3] 28.015 (9.589) | [4] 37.919 (9.904) | [5] 48.012 (10.094) Official Finish Time: 48.012 |
|
4 |
(4) |
79. |
FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta |
CZE |
|
48.127 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.443 (8.443) | [2] 18.531 (10.088) | [3] 28.166 (9.635) | [4] 38.031 (9.865) | [5] 48.127 (10.097) Official Finish Time: 48.127 |
|
|
RACE: 103 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
46. |
REN Yidi |
CHN |
|
48.580 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.311 (8.311) | [2] 18.661 (10.350) | [3] 28.715 (10.054) | [4] 38.720 (10.005) | [5] 48.580 (9.861) Official Finish Time: 48.580 |
|
2 |
(5) |
92. |
DOBRÁN Fanni |
HUN |
|
48.673 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.393 (8.393) | [2] 18.752 (10.359) | [3] 28.784 (10.032) | [4] 38.811 (10.027) | [5] 48.673 (9.863) Official Finish Time: 48.673 |
|
3 |
(4) |
154. |
JANSONE Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
48.814 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.520 (8.520) | [2] 18.945 (10.425) | [3] 28.946 (10.001) | [4] 38.943 (9.997) | [5] 48.814 (9.872) Official Finish Time: 48.814 |
|
4 |
(1) |
178. |
PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina |
ROU-ISK |
|
52.115 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.757 (8.757) | [2] 19.677 (10.920) | [3] 30.197 (10.520) | [4] 41.165 (10.968) | [5] 52.115 (10.951) Official Finish Time: 52.115 |
|
5 |
(3) |
166. |
KAPALSKA Emilia |
POL-MOSIR |
|
54.446 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.997 (8.997) | [2] 20.174 (11.177) | [3] 31.198 (11.024) | [4] 42.710 (11.512) | [5] 54.446 (11.737) Official Finish Time: 54.446 |
|
|
RACE: 104 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
43. |
LIANG Huiwen |
CHN |
|
46.787 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.983 (7.983) | [2] 17.870 (9.887) | [3] 27.435 (9.565) | [4] 37.136 (9.701) | [5] 46.787 (9.651) Official Finish Time: 46.787 |
|
2 |
(1) |
93. |
SOMOGYI Barbara |
HUN |
|
47.190 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.337 (8.337) | [2] 18.174 (9.837) | [3] 27.691 (9.517) | [4] 37.435 (9.744) | [5] 47.190 (9.755) Official Finish Time: 47.190 |
|
3 |
(3) |
45. |
PAN Jiani |
CHN |
|
48.021 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.509 (8.509) | [2] 18.588 (10.079) | [3] 28.324 (9.736) | [4] 38.189 (9.865) | [5] 48.021 (9.832) Official Finish Time: 48.021 |
|
4 |
(5) |
172. |
ŻAK Wiktoria |
POL |
|
48.525 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.634 (8.634) | [2] 18.817 (10.183) | [3] 28.589 (9.772) | [4] 38.499 (9.910) | [5] 48.525 (10.026) Official Finish Time: 48.525 |
|
5 |
(4) |
107. |
NAGY Netti |
HUN-JSE |
|
52.917 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.780 (8.780) | [2] 19.125 (10.345) | [3] 29.331 (10.206) | [4] 39.839 (10.508) | [5] 52.917 (13.078) Official Finish Time: 52.917 |
|
|
RACE: 105 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
80. |
SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika |
CZE |
|
48.301 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.507 (8.507) | [2] 18.684 (10.177) | [3] 28.402 (9.718) | [4] 38.354 (9.952) | [5] 48.301 (9.948) Official Finish Time: 48.301 |
|
2 |
(2) |
118. |
ALBERT Viktória |
HUN-MTK |
|
48.440 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.236 (8.236) | [2] 18.440 (10.204) | [3] 28.307 (9.867) | [4] 38.295 (9.988) | [5] 48.440 (10.146) Official Finish Time: 48.440 |
|
3 |
(1) |
44. |
MA Xiaolin |
CHN |
|
49.095 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.705 (8.705) | [2] 18.916 (10.211) | [3] 28.724 (9.808) | [4] 39.070 (10.346) | [5] 49.095 (10.026) Official Finish Time: 49.095 |
|
4 |
(4) |
190. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK-SKMA |
|
51.299 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.754 (8.754) | [2] 19.581 (10.827) | [3] 29.988 (10.407) | [4] 40.638 (10.650) | [5] 51.299 (10.662) Official Finish Time: 51.299 |
|