|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 196 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
68. |
LI Yihan |
CHN |
|
1:47.104 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.691 (18.691) | [2] 33.951 (15.260) | [3] 46.129 (12.178) | [4] 57.174 (11.045) | [5] 1:07.746 (10.572) | [6] 1:17.924 (10.178) | [7] 1:27.704 (9.780) | [8] 1:37.531 (9.827) | [9] 1:47.104 (9.573) Official Finish Time: 1:47.104 |
|
2 |
(6) |
6. |
WOLF Tobias |
AUT |
|
1:49.046 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.035 (19.035) | [2] 34.230 (15.195) | [3] 46.296 (12.066) | [4] 57.280 (10.984) | [5] 1:07.896 (10.616) | [6] 1:18.185 (10.289) | [7] 1:28.322 (10.137) | [8] 1:38.788 (10.466) | [9] 1:49.046 (10.258) Official Finish Time: 1:49.046 |
|
3 |
(4) |
133. |
ZÓLYOMI László |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:50.038 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.838 (18.838) | [2] 34.093 (15.255) | [3] 46.464 (12.371) | [4] 57.421 (10.957) | [5] 1:08.181 (10.760) | [6] 1:18.470 (10.289) | [7] 1:28.854 (10.384) | [8] 1:39.566 (10.712) | [9] 1:50.038 (10.472) Official Finish Time: 1:50.038 |
|
4 |
(1) |
130. |
IMRE Patrik |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:50.122 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.930 (18.930) | [2] 34.199 (15.269) | [3] 46.613 (12.414) | [4] 57.546 (10.933) | [5] 1:08.259 (10.713) | [6] 1:18.669 (10.410) | [7] 1:28.986 (10.317) | [8] 1:39.619 (10.633) | [9] 1:50.122 (10.503) Official Finish Time: 1:50.122 |
|
5 |
(2) |
28. |
BEKYAROV Dimitar |
BUL-ICP |
|
1:52.831 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.236 (19.236) | [2] 34.460 (15.224) | [3] 46.933 (12.473) | [4] 57.655 (10.722) | [5] 1:08.376 (10.721) | [6] 1:18.961 (10.585) | [7] 1:29.681 (10.720) | [8] 1:41.086 (11.405) | [9] 1:52.831 (11.745) Official Finish Time: 1:52.831 |
|
- |
(3) |
128. |
GYŐRY Márk |
HUN-MTK |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 197 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
70. |
ZHANG Bohao |
CHN |
|
1:39.386 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.308 (15.308) | [2] 25.743 (10.435) | [3] 35.651 (9.908) | [4] 46.180 (10.529) | [5] 56.783 (10.603) | [6] 1:07.767 (10.984) | [7] 1:18.691 (10.924) | [8] 1:29.241 (10.550) | [9] 1:39.386 (10.146) Official Finish Time: 1:39.386 |
|
2 |
(2) |
71. |
ZHENG Haoyuan |
CHN |
|
1:39.644 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.054 (15.054) | [2] 25.706 (10.652) | [3] 35.815 (10.109) | [4] 46.410 (10.595) | [5] 56.878 (10.468) | [6] 1:07.873 (10.995) | [7] 1:18.787 (10.914) | [8] 1:29.342 (10.555) | [9] 1:39.644 (10.303) Official Finish Time: 1:39.644 |
|
3 |
(1) |
126. |
CSIZMADIA Márk |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:39.900 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.794 (14.794) | [2] 25.618 (10.824) | [3] 35.705 (10.087) | [4] 46.303 (10.598) | [5] 56.998 (10.695) | [6] 1:08.229 (11.231) | [7] 1:19.053 (10.824) | [8] 1:29.680 (10.627) | [9] 1:39.900 (10.221) Official Finish Time: 1:39.900 |
|
4 |
(3) |
149. |
SZILÁGYI Ábel |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:40.170 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.935 (14.935) | [2] 25.793 (10.858) | [3] 35.945 (10.152) | [4] 45.961 (10.016) | [5] 56.608 (10.647) | [6] 1:08.022 (11.414) | [7] 1:18.922 (10.900) | [8] 1:29.564 (10.642) | [9] 1:40.170 (10.607) Official Finish Time: 1:40.170 |
|
5 |
(4) |
129. |
HOLÁCS Gergő |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:54.276 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.271 (15.271) | [2] 26.385 (11.114) | [3] 37.521 (11.136) | [4] 49.274 (11.753) | [5] 1:01.457 (12.183) | [6] 1:14.095 (12.638) | [7] 1:27.801 (13.706) | [8] 1:41.692 (13.891) | [9] 1:54.276 (12.585) Official Finish Time: 1:54.276 |
|
|
RACE: 198 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
69. |
WANG Ziyang |
CHN |
|
1:46.513 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.371 (16.371) | [2] 28.713 (12.342) | [3] 40.770 (12.057) | [4] 52.885 (12.115) | [5] 1:04.426 (11.541) | [6] 1:15.508 (11.082) | [7] 1:26.107 (10.599) | [8] 1:36.426 (10.319) | [9] 1:46.513 (10.088) Official Finish Time: 1:46.513 |
|
2 |
(4) |
132. |
ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:46.644 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.501 (16.501) | [2] 28.853 (12.352) | [3] 40.897 (12.044) | [4] 53.008 (12.111) | [5] 1:04.538 (11.530) | [6] 1:15.601 (11.063) | [7] 1:26.282 (10.681) | [8] 1:36.556 (10.274) | [9] 1:46.644 (10.089) Official Finish Time: 1:46.644 |
|
3 |
(2) |
29. |
NEDYALKOV Ivaylo |
BUL-ICP |
|
1:48.084 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.730 (16.730) | [2] 28.956 (12.226) | [3] 41.016 (12.060) | [4] 53.129 (12.113) | [5] 1:04.672 (11.543) | [6] 1:15.751 (11.079) | [7] 1:26.456 (10.705) | [8] 1:37.079 (10.623) | [9] 1:48.084 (11.006) Official Finish Time: 1:48.084 |
|
4 |
(5) |
131. |
KRAUSZ Ármin |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:49.748 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.753 (16.753) | [2] 29.073 (12.320) | [3] 41.088 (12.015) | [4] 53.243 (12.155) | [5] 1:04.826 (11.583) | [6] 1:16.008 (11.182) | [7] 1:26.879 (10.871) | [8] 1:38.110 (11.231) | [9] 1:49.748 (11.639) Official Finish Time: 1:49.748 |
|
5 |
(3) |
127. |
GERECZE Ádám József |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:52.812 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.526 (16.526) | [2] 29.160 (12.634) | [3] 41.218 (12.058) | [4] 53.448 (12.230) | [5] 1:05.113 (11.665) | [6] 1:16.587 (11.474) | [7] 1:28.305 (11.718) | [8] 1:40.514 (12.209) | [9] 1:52.812 (12.299) Official Finish Time: 1:52.812 |
|