|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 184 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
126. |
CSIZMADIA Márk |
HUN-MTK |
|
49.236 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.169 (8.169) | [2] 18.615 (10.446) | [3] 28.589 (9.974) | [4] 38.915 (10.326) | [5] 49.236 (10.322) Official Finish Time: 49.236 |
|
2 |
(2) |
28. |
BEKYAROV Dimitar |
BUL-ICP |
|
51.984 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.452 (8.452) | [2] 19.249 (10.797) | [3] 29.946 (10.697) | [4] 40.857 (10.911) | [5] 51.984 (11.128) Official Finish Time: 51.984 |
|
3 |
(3) |
127. |
GERECZE Ádám József |
HUN-MTK |
|
53.544 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.787 (8.787) | [2] 20.120 (11.333) | [3] 30.978 (10.858) | [4] 42.278 (11.300) | [5] 53.544 (11.267) Official Finish Time: 53.544 |
|
|
RACE: 185 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
149. |
SZILÁGYI Ábel |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
46.964 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.868 (7.868) | [2] 17.780 (9.912) | [3] 27.380 (9.600) | [4] 37.179 (9.799) | [5] 46.964 (9.785) Official Finish Time: 46.964 |
|
2 |
(2) |
130. |
IMRE Patrik |
HUN-MTK |
|
48.323 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.113 (8.113) | [2] 18.355 (10.242) | [3] 28.269 (9.914) | [4] 38.323 (10.054) | [5] 48.323 (10.000) Official Finish Time: 48.323 |
|
3 |
(3) |
29. |
NEDYALKOV Ivaylo |
BUL-ICP |
|
50.362 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.426 (8.426) | [2] 18.841 (10.415) | [3] 29.037 (10.196) | [4] 39.664 (10.627) | [5] 50.362 (10.698) Official Finish Time: 50.362 |
|
4 |
(4) |
129. |
HOLÁCS Gergő |
HUN-MTK |
|
54.903 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.774 (8.774) | [2] 19.723 (10.949) | [3] 31.059 (11.336) | [4] 42.789 (11.730) | [5] 54.903 (12.114) Official Finish Time: 54.903 |
|
|
RACE: 186 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
6. |
WOLF Tobias |
AUT |
|
48.873 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.069 (8.069) | [2] 18.341 (10.272) | [3] 28.543 (10.202) | [4] 38.766 (10.223) | [5] 48.873 (10.107) Official Finish Time: 48.873 |
|
2 |
(3) |
71. |
ZHENG Haoyuan |
CHN |
|
48.970 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.173 (8.173) | [2] 18.446 (10.273) | [3] 28.446 (10.000) | [4] 38.659 (10.213) | [5] 48.970 (10.311) Official Finish Time: 48.970 |
|
3 |
(2) |
131. |
KRAUSZ Ármin |
HUN-MTK |
|
49.091 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.501 (8.501) | [2] 18.797 (10.296) | [3] 28.791 (9.994) | [4] 38.928 (10.137) | [5] 49.091 (10.163) Official Finish Time: 49.091 |
|
4 |
(4) |
133. |
ZÓLYOMI László |
HUN-MTK |
|
49.864 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.403 (8.403) | [2] 18.783 (10.380) | [3] 29.064 (10.281) | [4] 39.359 (10.295) | [5] 49.864 (10.505) Official Finish Time: 49.864 |
|
|
RACE: 187 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
69. |
WANG Ziyang |
CHN |
|
45.200 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.880 (7.880) | [2] 17.604 (9.724) | [3] 26.667 (9.063) | [4] 35.900 (9.233) | [5] 45.200 (9.301) Official Finish Time: 45.200 |
|
2 |
(3) |
68. |
LI Yihan |
CHN |
|
45.302 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.996 (7.996) | [2] 17.728 (9.732) | [3] 26.787 (9.059) | [4] 36.036 (9.249) | [5] 45.302 (9.267) Official Finish Time: 45.302 |
|
3 |
(2) |
70. |
ZHANG Bohao |
CHN |
|
45.402 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.173 (8.173) | [2] 17.864 (9.691) | [3] 26.961 (9.097) | [4] 36.225 (9.264) | [5] 45.402 (9.178) Official Finish Time: 45.402 |
|
4 |
(4) |
132. |
ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik |
HUN-MTK |
|
47.400 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.372 (8.372) | [2] 18.373 (10.001) | [3] 27.848 (9.475) | [4] 37.597 (9.749) | [5] 47.400 (9.804) Official Finish Time: 47.400 |
|