|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 181 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
1. |
PILTZ Sophie |
AUT |
|
58.487 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.641 (9.641) | [2] 22.025 (12.384) | [3] 33.821 (11.796) | [4] 46.055 (12.234) | [5] 58.487 (12.433) Official Finish Time: 58.487 |
|
2 |
(2) |
108. |
FODOR Fruzsina |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:00.202 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.957 (9.957) | [2] 22.616 (12.659) | [3] 34.713 (12.097) | [4] 47.288 (12.575) | [5] 1:00.202 (12.915) Official Finish Time: 1:00.202 |
|
|
RACE: 182 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
49. |
HOU Yuming |
CHN |
|
51.512 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.691 (8.691) | [2] 19.711 (11.020) | [3] 30.239 (10.528) | [4] 40.890 (10.651) | [5] 51.512 (10.622) Official Finish Time: 51.512 |
|
2 |
(2) |
167. |
MAZUR Emma |
POL-MOSIR |
|
52.097 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.918 (8.918) | [2] 19.989 (11.071) | [3] 30.452 (10.463) | [4] 41.221 (10.769) | [5] 52.097 (10.876) Official Finish Time: 52.097 |
|
3 |
(3) |
120. |
PALKOVICS Bianka |
HUN-MTK |
|
53.269 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.131 (9.131) | [2] 20.238 (11.107) | [3] 31.182 (10.944) | [4] 42.333 (11.151) | [5] 53.269 (10.936) Official Finish Time: 53.269 |
|
4 |
(5) |
119. |
CSÁSZI Henriett |
HUN-MTK |
|
55.927 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.503 (9.503) | [2] 21.328 (11.825) | [3] 32.550 (11.222) | [4] 44.118 (11.568) | [5] 55.927 (11.809) Official Finish Time: 55.927 |
|
5 |
(4) |
84. |
LEITER Zora |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
57.556 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.392 (9.392) | [2] 21.353 (11.961) | [3] 33.223 (11.870) | [4] 45.297 (12.074) | [5] 57.556 (12.259) Official Finish Time: 57.556 |
|
|
RACE: 183 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
96. |
DOBRÁN Flóra |
HUN |
|
47.427 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.966 (7.966) | [2] 18.086 (10.120) | [3] 27.666 (9.580) | [4] 37.502 (9.836) | [5] 47.427 (9.925) Official Finish Time: 47.427 |
|
2 |
(2) |
109. |
SCHÖNBORN Melinda |
HUN-JSE |
|
48.663 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.168 (8.168) | [2] 18.433 (10.265) | [3] 28.491 (10.058) | [4] 38.647 (10.156) | [5] 48.663 (10.016) Official Finish Time: 48.663 |
|
3 |
(3) |
179. |
ALBERT Katalin |
ROU-ISK |
|
48.909 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.680 (8.680) | [2] 18.905 (10.225) | [3] 28.771 (9.866) | [4] 38.915 (10.144) | [5] 48.909 (9.994) Official Finish Time: 48.909 |
|
- |
(4) |
50. |
YAN Yaxuan |
CHN |
|
- |
impeding |