|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1500 m |
|
RACE: 33 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
179. |
ALBERT Katalin |
ROU-ISK |
|
2:59.033 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.579 (12.579) | [2] 28.286 (15.707) | [3] 43.074 (14.788) | [4] 57.535 (14.461) | [5] 1:12.424 (14.889) | [6] 1:26.559 (14.135) | [7] 1:38.209 (11.650) | [8] 1:49.533 (11.324) | [9] 2:00.669 (11.136) | [10] 2:11.659 (10.990) | [11] 2:23.706 (12.047) | [12] 2:35.250 (11.544) | [13] 2:47.110 (11.860) | [14] 2:59.033 (11.924) Official Finish Time: 2:59.033 |
|
2 |
(2) |
167. |
MAZUR Emma |
POL-MOSIR |
|
3:01.747 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.758 (12.758) | [2] 28.379 (15.621) | [3] 43.194 (14.815) | [4] 57.635 (14.441) | [5] 1:12.575 (14.940) | [6] 1:26.689 (14.114) | [7] 1:38.400 (11.711) | [8] 1:49.660 (11.260) | [9] 2:00.955 (11.295) | [10] 2:12.581 (11.626) | [11] 2:24.299 (11.718) | [12] 2:36.553 (12.254) | [13] 2:48.863 (12.310) | [14] 3:01.747 (12.885) Official Finish Time: 3:01.747 |
|
3 |
(3) |
119. |
CSÁSZI Henriett |
HUN-MTK |
|
3:19.791 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.755 (12.755) | [2] 28.500 (15.745) | [3] 43.332 (14.832) | [4] 57.739 (14.407) | [5] 1:12.734 (14.995) | [6] 1:27.003 (14.269) | [7] 1:39.136 (12.133) | [8] 1:51.502 (12.366) | [9] 2:04.839 (13.337) | [10] 2:18.993 (14.154) | [11] 2:33.825 (14.832) | [12] 2:50.060 (16.235) | [13] 3:05.124 (15.064) | [14] 3:19.791 (14.668) Official Finish Time: 3:19.791 |
|
4 |
(4) |
1. |
PILTZ Sophie |
AUT |
|
3:22.928 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.019 (13.019) | [2] 28.705 (15.686) | [3] 43.512 (14.807) | [4] 57.867 (14.355) | [5] 1:12.887 (15.020) | [6] 1:27.280 (14.393) | [7] 1:41.245 (13.965) | [8] 1:54.853 (13.608) | [9] 2:08.988 (14.135) | [10] 2:23.745 (14.757) | [11] 2:39.094 (15.349) | [12] 2:54.086 (14.992) | [13] 3:08.657 (14.571) | [14] 3:22.928 (14.272) Official Finish Time: 3:22.928 |
|
5 |
(5) |
108. |
FODOR Fruzsina |
HUN-JSE |
|
3:23.237 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.255 (12.255) | [2] 28.559 (16.304) | [3] 43.776 (15.217) | [4] 58.135 (14.359) | [5] 1:13.162 (15.027) | [6] 1:27.539 (14.377) | [7] 1:41.582 (14.043) | [8] 1:55.511 (13.929) | [9] 2:09.481 (13.970) | [10] 2:24.371 (14.890) | [11] 2:39.315 (14.944) | [12] 2:54.293 (14.978) | [13] 3:09.002 (14.709) | [14] 3:23.237 (14.236) Official Finish Time: 3:23.237 |
|
6 |
(6) |
84. |
LEITER Zora |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
3:35.043 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.363 (12.363) | [2] 28.053 (15.690) | [3] 42.913 (14.860) | [4] 57.414 (14.501) | [5] 1:12.330 (14.916) | [6] 1:26.756 (14.426) | [7] 1:41.168 (14.412) | [8] 1:55.427 (14.259) | [9] 2:10.730 (15.303) | [10] 2:27.721 (16.991) | [11] 2:43.866 (16.145) | [12] 3:01.665 (17.799) | [13] 3:18.643 (16.978) | [14] 3:35.043 (16.401) Official Finish Time: 3:35.043 |
|
|
RACE: 34 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
50. |
YAN Yaxuan |
CHN |
|
2:41.320 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.723 (10.723) | [2] 25.304 (14.581) | [3] 38.616 (13.312) | [4] 51.471 (12.855) | [5] 1:02.862 (11.391) | [6] 1:14.517 (11.655) | [7] 1:26.061 (11.544) | [8] 1:37.638 (11.577) | [9] 1:48.162 (10.524) | [10] 1:58.743 (10.581) | [11] 2:09.612 (10.869) | [12] 2:20.269 (10.657) | [13] 2:30.981 (10.712) | [14] 2:41.320 (10.339) Official Finish Time: 2:41.320 |
|
2 |
(4) |
97. |
SOMODI Maja Dora |
HUN |
|
2:41.646 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.036 (11.036) | [2] 25.584 (14.548) | [3] 38.877 (13.293) | [4] 51.755 (12.878) | [5] 1:03.104 (11.349) | [6] 1:14.736 (11.632) | [7] 1:26.407 (11.671) | [8] 1:37.982 (11.575) | [9] 1:48.439 (10.457) | [10] 1:58.909 (10.470) | [11] 2:09.687 (10.778) | [12] 2:20.394 (10.707) | [13] 2:31.044 (10.650) | [14] 2:41.646 (10.602) Official Finish Time: 2:41.646 |
|
3 |
(2) |
96. |
DOBRÁN Flóra |
HUN |
|
2:41.760 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.919 (10.919) | [2] 25.454 (14.535) | [3] 38.749 (13.295) | [4] 51.616 (12.867) | [5] 1:02.952 (11.336) | [6] 1:14.628 (11.676) | [7] 1:26.300 (11.672) | [8] 1:37.810 (11.510) | [9] 1:48.460 (10.650) | [10] 1:59.008 (10.548) | [11] 2:09.865 (10.857) | [12] 2:20.582 (10.717) | [13] 2:31.377 (10.795) | [14] 2:41.760 (10.383) Official Finish Time: 2:41.760 |
|
4 |
(5) |
49. |
HOU Yuming |
CHN |
|
2:41.814 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.375 (11.375) | [2] 26.006 (14.631) | [3] 39.245 (13.239) | [4] 51.858 (12.613) | [5] 1:02.768 (10.910) | [6] 1:14.403 (11.635) | [7] 1:26.185 (11.782) | [8] 1:37.767 (11.582) | [9] 1:48.342 (10.575) | [10] 1:58.848 (10.506) | [11] 2:09.754 (10.906) | [12] 2:20.488 (10.734) | [13] 2:31.212 (10.724) | [14] 2:41.814 (10.602) Official Finish Time: 2:41.814 |
|
5 |
(3) |
109. |
SCHÖNBORN Melinda |
HUN-JSE |
|
2:42.479 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.172 (11.172) | [2] 25.729 (14.557) | [3] 38.999 (13.270) | [4] 51.828 (12.829) | [5] 1:03.316 (11.488) | [6] 1:14.831 (11.515) | [7] 1:26.555 (11.724) | [8] 1:38.122 (11.567) | [9] 1:48.767 (10.645) | [10] 1:59.272 (10.505) | [11] 2:10.114 (10.842) | [12] 2:20.991 (10.877) | [13] 2:31.781 (10.790) | [14] 2:42.479 (10.698) Official Finish Time: 2:42.479 |
|
6 |
(6) |
120. |
PALKOVICS Bianka |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:57.608 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.285 (11.285) | [2] 25.847 (14.562) | [3] 39.099 (13.252) | [4] 51.965 (12.866) | [5] 1:03.537 (11.572) | [6] 1:14.976 (11.439) | [7] 1:26.808 (11.832) | [8] 1:38.549 (11.741) | [9] 1:50.642 (12.093) | [10] 2:04.090 (13.448) | [11] 2:17.890 (13.800) | [12] 2:32.459 (14.569) | [13] 2:45.216 (12.757) | [14] 2:57.608 (12.392) Official Finish Time: 2:57.608 |
|