|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 38 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
181. |
ŠPAN Dina |
SLO |
|
51.317 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.515 (8.515) | [2] 19.298 (10.783) | [3] 29.919 (10.621) | [4] 40.636 (10.717) | [5] 51.317 (10.681) Official Finish Time: 51.317 |
|
2 |
(2) |
51. |
FAN Ziqi |
CHN |
|
51.500 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.953 (8.953) | [2] 19.755 (10.802) | [3] 30.101 (10.346) | [4] 40.796 (10.695) | [5] 51.500 (10.704) Official Finish Time: 51.500 |
|
3 |
(1) |
121. |
FÜSPÖK Janka |
HUN-MTK |
|
58.223 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.619 (9.619) | [2] 21.690 (12.071) | [3] 33.337 (11.647) | [4] 45.836 (12.499) | [5] 58.223 (12.387) Official Finish Time: 58.223 |
|
4 |
(3) |
85. |
KOVÁCS Loretta |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
59.906 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.466 (9.466) | [2] 21.690 (12.224) | [3] 33.849 (12.159) | [4] 46.704 (12.855) | [5] 59.906 (13.202) Official Finish Time: 59.906 |
|
|
RACE: 39 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
52. |
HE Zi |
CHN |
|
50.248 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.414 (8.414) | [2] 18.930 (10.516) | [3] 29.281 (10.351) | [4] 39.805 (10.524) | [5] 50.248 (10.443) Official Finish Time: 50.248 |
|
2 |
(2) |
26. |
PETROVA Michaela |
BUL-ICP |
|
50.463 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.616 (8.616) | [2] 19.311 (10.695) | [3] 29.664 (10.353) | [4] 40.060 (10.396) | [5] 50.463 (10.403) Official Finish Time: 50.463 |
|
3 |
(4) |
160. |
SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna |
LTU |
|
53.529 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.817 (8.817) | [2] 20.017 (11.200) | [3] 31.013 (10.996) | [4] 42.257 (11.244) | [5] 53.529 (11.272) Official Finish Time: 53.529 |
|
4 |
(3) |
86. |
VÉGI Diána Laura |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
55.315 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.054 (9.054) | [2] 20.494 (11.440) | [3] 31.876 (11.382) | [4] 43.640 (11.764) | [5] 55.315 (11.675) Official Finish Time: 55.315 |
|
|
RACE: 40 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
53. |
KANG Zitong |
CHN |
|
50.597 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.379 (8.379) | [2] 18.794 (10.415) | [3] 29.287 (10.493) | [4] 39.915 (10.628) | [5] 50.597 (10.683) Official Finish Time: 50.597 |
|
2 |
(3) |
146. |
NÓGRÁDI Panka |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
50.610 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.220 (8.220) | [2] 18.764 (10.544) | [3] 29.181 (10.417) | [4] 39.825 (10.644) | [5] 50.610 (10.786) Official Finish Time: 50.610 |
|
3 |
(1) |
192. |
IZAROVA Michaela |
SVK-SKMA |
|
53.132 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.692 (8.692) | [2] 20.027 (11.335) | [3] 30.939 (10.912) | [4] 42.050 (11.111) | [5] 53.132 (11.083) Official Finish Time: 53.132 |
|
4 |
(4) |
110. |
GÁL Boglárka |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:07.576 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.357 (10.357) | [2] 24.322 (13.965) | [3] 38.498 (14.176) | [4] 53.264 (14.766) | [5] 1:07.576 (14.313) Official Finish Time: 1:07.576 |
|
|
RACE: 41 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
193. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK-SKMA |
|
52.991 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.582 (8.582) | [2] 19.810 (11.228) | [3] 30.564 (10.754) | [4] 41.602 (11.038) | [5] 52.991 (11.389) Official Finish Time: 52.991 |
|
2 |
(4) |
159. |
MILAKNYTE Indre |
LTU |
|
54.664 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.794 (8.794) | [2] 20.161 (11.367) | [3] 31.356 (11.195) | [4] 43.090 (11.734) | [5] 54.664 (11.574) Official Finish Time: 54.664 |
|
3 |
(3) |
111. |
SCHÖNBORN Virág |
HUN-JSE |
|
57.216 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.712 (9.712) | [2] 21.631 (11.919) | [3] 33.490 (11.859) | [4] 45.333 (11.843) | [5] 57.216 (11.883) Official Finish Time: 57.216 |
|
4 |
(2) |
25. |
PAVLOVA Bogoslava |
BUL-ICP |
|
58.948 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.256 (9.256) | [2] 21.444 (12.188) | [3] 33.324 (11.880) | [4] 45.784 (12.460) | [5] 58.948 (13.164) Official Finish Time: 58.948 |
|
|
RACE: 42 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
112. |
SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett |
HUN-JSE |
|
51.165 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.332 (8.332) | [2] 19.049 (10.717) | [3] 29.488 (10.439) | [4] 40.269 (10.781) | [5] 51.165 (10.897) Official Finish Time: 51.165 |
|
2 |
(2) |
141. |
SOMODI Luca |
HUN-SZKE |
|
51.232 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.659 (8.659) | [2] 19.450 (10.791) | [3] 29.989 (10.539) | [4] 40.596 (10.607) | [5] 51.232 (10.637) Official Finish Time: 51.232 |
|
3 |
(3) |
24. |
CHANCHEVA Adelina |
BUL-ICP |
|
57.680 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.641 (9.641) | [2] 21.528 (11.887) | [3] 33.202 (11.674) | [4] 45.476 (12.274) | [5] 57.680 (12.205) Official Finish Time: 57.680 |
|
|
RACE: 43 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
54. |
LIU Siyu |
CHN |
|
49.897 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.674 (8.674) | [2] 19.233 (10.559) | [3] 29.604 (10.371) | [4] 39.717 (10.113) | [5] 49.897 (10.180) Official Finish Time: 49.897 |
|
2 |
(2) |
140. |
KORMÁNYOS Nina |
HUN-SZKE |
|
51.277 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.425 (8.425) | [2] 19.161 (10.736) | [3] 29.641 (10.480) | [4] 40.409 (10.768) | [5] 51.277 (10.868) Official Finish Time: 51.277 |
|
3 |
(4) |
37. |
STOYANOVA Sonya |
BUL-SCIS |
|
55.624 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.557 (9.557) | [2] 21.594 (12.037) | [3] 32.870 (11.276) | [4] 44.298 (11.428) | [5] 55.624 (11.326) Official Finish Time: 55.624 |
|
4 |
(1) |
147. |
RIKK Tímea |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
58.783 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.464 (9.464) | [2] 21.791 (12.327) | [3] 33.737 (11.946) | [4] 46.330 (12.593) | [5] 58.783 (12.453) Official Finish Time: 58.783 |
|