|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 26 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
86. |
VÉGI Diána Laura |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
2:00.269 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.522 (16.522) | [2] 30.011 (13.489) | [3] 43.373 (13.362) | [4] 55.893 (12.520) | [5] 1:09.019 (13.126) | [6] 1:21.984 (12.965) | [7] 1:34.747 (12.763) | [8] 1:47.991 (13.244) | [9] 2:00.269 (12.279) Official Finish Time: 2:00.269 |
|
2 |
(2) |
147. |
RIKK Tímea |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
2:03.264 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.380 (16.380) | [2] 29.886 (13.506) | [3] 43.325 (13.439) | [4] 56.204 (12.879) | [5] 1:09.235 (13.031) | [6] 1:22.293 (13.058) | [7] 1:35.881 (13.588) | [8] 1:49.737 (13.856) | [9] 2:03.264 (13.528) Official Finish Time: 2:03.264 |
|
3 |
(3) |
85. |
KOVÁCS Loretta |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
2:04.407 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.841 (16.841) | [2] 30.227 (13.386) | [3] 43.703 (13.476) | [4] 56.532 (12.829) | [5] 1:09.428 (12.896) | [6] 1:22.585 (13.157) | [7] 1:36.027 (13.442) | [8] 1:50.196 (14.169) | [9] 2:04.407 (14.212) Official Finish Time: 2:04.407 |
|
4 |
(4) |
110. |
GÁL Boglárka |
HUN-JSE |
|
2:23.038 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.656 (17.656) | [2] 31.223 (13.567) | [3] 45.451 (14.228) | [4] 1:00.517 (15.066) | [5] 1:15.871 (15.354) | [6] 1:31.916 (16.045) | [7] 1:49.489 (17.573) | [8] 2:06.978 (17.489) | [9] 2:23.038 (16.061) Official Finish Time: 2:23.038 |
|
|
RACE: 27 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
146. |
NÓGRÁDI Panka |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:50.805 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.448 (16.448) | [2] 28.934 (12.486) | [3] 41.091 (12.157) | [4] 53.053 (11.962) | [5] 1:04.271 (11.218) | [6] 1:15.936 (11.665) | [7] 1:27.661 (11.725) | [8] 1:39.147 (11.486) | [9] 1:50.805 (11.659) Official Finish Time: 1:50.805 |
|
2 |
(5) |
159. |
MILAKNYTE Indre |
LTU |
|
1:55.838 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.750 (16.750) | [2] 29.169 (12.419) | [3] 41.345 (12.176) | [4] 53.424 (12.079) | [5] 1:05.214 (11.790) | [6] 1:17.306 (12.092) | [7] 1:29.998 (12.692) | [8] 1:43.063 (13.065) | [9] 1:55.838 (12.776) Official Finish Time: 1:55.838 |
|
3 |
(4) |
24. |
CHANCHEVA Adelina |
BUL-ICP |
|
1:56.519 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.049 (17.049) | [2] 29.364 (12.315) | [3] 41.571 (12.207) | [4] 53.661 (12.090) | [5] 1:05.570 (11.909) | [6] 1:17.871 (12.301) | [7] 1:30.749 (12.878) | [8] 1:44.111 (13.362) | [9] 1:56.519 (12.409) Official Finish Time: 1:56.519 |
|
4 |
(6) |
121. |
FÜSPÖK Janka |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:59.132 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.193 (17.193) | [2] 29.491 (12.298) | [3] 41.713 (12.222) | [4] 53.820 (12.107) | [5] 1:05.838 (12.018) | [6] 1:18.465 (12.627) | [7] 1:31.769 (13.304) | [8] 1:45.789 (14.020) | [9] 1:59.132 (13.344) Official Finish Time: 1:59.132 |
|
5 |
(2) |
37. |
STOYANOVA Sonya |
BUL-SCIS |
|
2:00.765 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.269 (16.269) | [2] 28.801 (12.532) | [3] 40.992 (12.191) | [4] 53.012 (12.020) | [5] 1:04.777 (11.765) | [6] 1:16.410 (11.633) | [7] 1:28.333 (11.923) | [8] 1:40.619 (12.286) | [9] 2:00.765 (20.147) Official Finish Time: 2:00.765 |
|
6 |
(3) |
160. |
SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna |
LTU |
|
2:01.488 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.637 (16.637) | [2] 29.062 (12.425) | [3] 41.226 (12.164) | [4] 53.267 (12.041) | [5] 1:04.932 (11.665) | [6] 1:16.529 (11.597) | [7] 1:28.719 (12.190) | [8] 1:40.785 (12.066) | [9] 2:01.488 (20.704) Official Finish Time: 2:01.488 |
|
|
RACE: 28 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
26. |
PETROVA Michaela |
BUL-ICP |
|
1:47.531 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.370 (16.370) | [2] 27.552 (11.182) | [3] 38.889 (11.337) | [4] 50.269 (11.380) | [5] 1:01.677 (11.408) | [6] 1:13.028 (11.351) | [7] 1:24.526 (11.498) | [8] 1:36.128 (11.602) | [9] 1:47.531 (11.404) Official Finish Time: 1:47.531 |
|
2 |
(4) |
140. |
KORMÁNYOS Nina |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:47.624 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.317 (16.317) | [2] 27.686 (11.369) | [3] 39.019 (11.333) | [4] 50.430 (11.411) | [5] 1:01.863 (11.433) | [6] 1:13.209 (11.346) | [7] 1:24.695 (11.486) | [8] 1:36.311 (11.616) | [9] 1:47.624 (11.314) Official Finish Time: 1:47.624 |
|
3 |
(1) |
181. |
ŠPAN Dina |
SLO |
|
1:47.697 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.473 (16.473) | [2] 27.810 (11.337) | [3] 39.159 (11.349) | [4] 50.528 (11.369) | [5] 1:01.957 (11.429) | [6] 1:13.297 (11.340) | [7] 1:24.769 (11.472) | [8] 1:36.391 (11.622) | [9] 1:47.697 (11.307) Official Finish Time: 1:47.697 |
|
4 |
(2) |
141. |
SOMODI Luca |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:47.842 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.614 (16.614) | [2] 27.987 (11.373) | [3] 39.296 (11.309) | [4] 50.631 (11.335) | [5] 1:02.154 (11.523) | [6] 1:13.464 (11.310) | [7] 1:24.950 (11.486) | [8] 1:36.616 (11.666) | [9] 1:47.842 (11.227) Official Finish Time: 1:47.842 |
|
5 |
(6) |
192. |
IZAROVA Michaela |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:48.142 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.749 (16.749) | [2] 28.488 (11.739) | [3] 39.467 (10.979) | [4] 50.806 (11.339) | [5] 1:02.269 (11.463) | [6] 1:13.710 (11.441) | [7] 1:25.078 (11.368) | [8] 1:36.724 (11.646) | [9] 1:48.142 (11.419) Official Finish Time: 1:48.142 |
|
6 |
(5) |
111. |
SCHÖNBORN Virág |
HUN-JSE |
|
2:02.976 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.764 (16.764) | [2] 28.760 (11.996) | [3] 40.771 (12.011) | [4] 52.989 (12.218) | [5] 1:05.927 (12.938) | [6] 1:19.369 (13.442) | [7] 1:33.352 (13.983) | [8] 1:49.287 (15.935) | [9] 2:02.976 (13.690) Official Finish Time: 2:02.976 |
|
|
RACE: 29 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
53. |
KANG Zitong |
CHN |
|
1:44.191 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.792 (15.792) | [2] 28.147 (12.355) | [3] 40.005 (11.858) | [4] 51.152 (11.147) | [5] 1:02.090 (10.938) | [6] 1:13.011 (10.921) | [7] 1:23.715 (10.704) | [8] 1:34.063 (10.348) | [9] 1:44.191 (10.128) Official Finish Time: 1:44.191 |
|
2 |
(3) |
193. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:46.027 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.916 (15.916) | [2] 28.219 (12.303) | [3] 40.097 (11.878) | [4] 51.337 (11.240) | [5] 1:02.312 (10.975) | [6] 1:13.293 (10.981) | [7] 1:24.096 (10.803) | [8] 1:35.074 (10.978) | [9] 1:46.027 (10.953) Official Finish Time: 1:46.027 |
|
3 |
(6) |
112. |
SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:46.764 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.392 (16.392) | [2] 28.467 (12.075) | [3] 40.255 (11.788) | [4] 51.592 (11.337) | [5] 1:02.442 (10.850) | [6] 1:13.448 (11.006) | [7] 1:24.349 (10.901) | [8] 1:35.637 (11.288) | [9] 1:46.764 (11.127) Official Finish Time: 1:46.764 |
|
4 |
(5) |
51. |
FAN Ziqi |
CHN |
|
1:49.562 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.274 (16.274) | [2] 28.300 (12.026) | [3] 40.195 (11.895) | [4] 51.455 (11.260) | [5] 1:02.552 (11.097) | [6] 1:13.588 (11.036) | [7] 1:24.884 (11.296) | [8] 1:36.913 (12.029) | [9] 1:49.562 (12.649) Official Finish Time: 1:49.562 |
|
5 |
(4) |
54. |
LIU Siyu |
CHN |
|
1:58.300 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.089 (16.089) | [2] 28.066 (11.977) | [3] 39.879 (11.813) | [4] 51.019 (11.140) | [5] 1:01.973 (10.954) | [6] 1:12.920 (10.947) | [7] 1:23.756 (10.836) | [8] 1:34.634 (10.878) | [9] 1:58.300 (23.666) Official Finish Time: 1:58.300 |
|
- |
(2) |
52. |
HE Zi |
CHN |
|
- |
impeding |